Cannington R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
9:04pm • 600m9:04pm • 600m
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tatty Fields
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-0
Career
43-13-7-6
Prize Money
$104,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7411761422
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-13-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 22 May 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $440 | 2 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 5.63, 18.92 | Fired Up Karl | Major Sacrifice 29kgs 5.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 16 May 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $440 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.55, 18.8 | Lil Miss Olive | Major Sacrifice 28.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 9 May 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 7 | $1.80 | 4 days ago | 3-3-2-5-4 | 5.61, 18.88 | Little Righteous | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 May 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $1,205 | 2 | $3.50 | 132 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.68, 12.0 | Major Sacrifice | - | Theatre of War |
| 6/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 19.5L | - | 1 | $1.20 | 6 days ago | 1-3-5-6-6 | - | West on Magada | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 2 | - | 11.0L | $300 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-7-8-7 | 5.71, 30.62 | We the People | - | - |
| 1/6 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $6,370 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 29.89 | Major Sacrifice | - | Jayville Slick |
| 1/5 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.75L | $5,620 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 29.82 | Major Sacrifice | - | Just Jazzy |
| 4/5 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 3 | - | 8.5L | $340 | 3 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-4-4-4 | 5.58, 30.22 | Jayville Slick | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-7-7-7-7 | 9.74, 23.68 | We the People | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tatty Fields
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
C Robson, S Shinners, T Rollings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went 34.99 last week. In the mix for another place.
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-0-7-2
Career
59-5-19-9
Prize Money
$54,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5214222662
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-5-19-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-0-7-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 21 May 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,055 | 2 | $9.10 | 12 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2-2 | 10.01, 23.44 | Blazin' Lass | Jump Into Action 31.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/7 | 9 May 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $14.30 | 4 days ago | 5-6-7-6-6 | 5.78, 19.25 | Like You | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 May 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | - | Manassas | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $440 | 3 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 6.02, 16.85 | Citizen Cyril | Jump Into Action 31.7kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $455 | 2 | $6.80 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-2 | 5.95, 16.57 | Alaska's Girl | Jump Into Action 31.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/5 | 15 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $400 | 4 | $9.50 | 77 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.88, 12.28 | Burning Passion | Jump Into Action 31.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $165 | 8 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 7-4-3-3-4 | 14.37, 25.65 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 1/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $3,100 | 7 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2-1 | 14.3, 25.63 | Jump Into Action | - | Poppy Passion |
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $955 | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 14.35, 25.65 | Poppy Passion | Jump Into Action 31.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 2-2-4-5-5-5 | 9.95, 23.56 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Multiple middle distance wins over East. Dangerous.
Age
30/09/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Sheba's Diva
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
28-6-7-5
Prize Money
$34,315
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2255223614
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-6-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 4 May 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $75 | 8 | $8.70 | 9 days ago | 4-5-4-5-4 | 5.59, 18.98 | Who's Got Cruz | - | - |
| 1/5 | 25 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,460 | 8 | $2.40 | 39 days ago | 2-3-2-2-1 | 5.65, 19.0 | Eye Catching | - | Fired Up Billy |
| 6/7 | 17 Mar 2022 | Ipswich | 630m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $20 | 3 | $7.00 | 2 days ago | 6-5-6 | 11.59, 25.47 | Magic Prince | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Mar 2022 | Ipswich | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $370 | 1 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 4-4-3 | 5.49, 18.89 | Gypsy Del | - | Eye Catching 27kgs 6.75L |
| 2/5 | 10 Mar 2022 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,720 | 3 | $1.80 | 19 days ago | 3-3-2 | 11.29, 25.3 | Keen | Eye Catching 27kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/4 | 19 Feb 2022 | Wentworth Park | 720m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.5L | $2,100 | 1 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2-2 | 16.62, 30.21 | Zipping Kansas | Eye Catching 26.7kgs 13.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Feb 2022 | Bundaberg | 550m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $20 | 6 | $15.00 | 11 days ago | 5 | - | Lucky Lance | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Albion Park | 710m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $1,565 | 1 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 1-4-5 | 16.14, 28.96 | We the People | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Albion Park | 710m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,120 | 3 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 16.21, 28.82 | Knicks Bale | Eye Catching 26.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Albion Park | 710m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,720 | 3 | $3.80 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2 | 16.16, 28.95 | Bad and Boujee | Eye Catching 27kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Sheba's Diva
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Sean Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New to WA, proven performer. Watch the market.
Age
20/06/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Maja Mahi Mahi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
27-7-3-4
Prize Money
$144,370
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2344173413
Last Run
34 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-7-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/10 | 24 Apr 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 7 | - | - | 4.25L | $410 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 9.38 | Amnesty | - | Soda Saville 32.8kgs 4.25L |
| 1/6 | 17 Apr 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 12 | - | - | 1.75L | $2,500 | 7 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 9.15 | Soda Saville | - | Aston Alpha |
| 4/10 | 9 Apr 2022 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | - | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $7.70 | 0 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4 | 5.165 | Mighty Pie | - | - |
| 4/10 | 9 Apr 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 5 | - | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $7.70 | 10 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4 | 5.165 | Mighty Pie | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Mar 2022 | Meadows (Mep) | 525m | 8 | - | - | 0.5L | $310 | 4 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 5.1745 | Mighty Pie | - | Soda Saville 32.5kgs 0.5L |
| 3/7 | 30 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 8 | - | - | 0.5L | $310 | 4 | $3.60 | 0 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 5.1745 | Mighty Pie | - | Soda Saville 32.5kgs 0.5L |
| 7/10 | 24 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 5 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-5-7 | 9.5325 | Bearish | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | - | - | 8.75L | $5,900 | 7 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 3-3-1-1-1 | 5.205 | Soda Saville | - | Center |
| 4/10 | 13 Mar 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $2.30 | 11 days ago | 7-4-4-4 | 6.776 | Blue Redeemer | - | - |
| 4/9 | 2 Mar 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | - | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4-4 | 6.7775 | Nimble Blaze | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Maja Mahi Mahi
Trained at
Calomba
Owners
Team Richards - MGR R Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rob Westworth | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up in class & meeting stronger types here. Tested.
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-1-3
Career
58-5-8-16
Prize Money
$57,390
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6433354433
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-5-8-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 21 May 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $525 | 8 | $12.10 | 12 days ago | 4-3-4-4-3-3 | 10.13, 23.65 | Blazin' Lass | - | Poppy Passion 27.1kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 9 May 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $220 | 4 | $8.10 | 8 days ago | 8-6-6-4-3 | 5.8, 19.3 | Little Righteous | - | Poppy Passion 27.8kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 1 May 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 5 | $12.30 | 18 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.1, 16.97 | Fired Up Billy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $75 | 7 | $159.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-6-4 | 5.73, 19.24 | Manzu | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $31.50 | 5 days ago | 6-7-8-7-5 | 5.68, 19.17 | Bubbles Away | - | - |
| 3/4 | 1 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.5L | $635 | 8 | $3.90 | 11 days ago | 3-4-4-4-3 | 14.47, 25.66 | Chasing Jason | - | Poppy Passion 27.3kgs 7.5L |
| 3/6 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $265 | 1 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 4-4-5-4-3-3 | 9.99, 23.75 | Unsee This | - | Poppy Passion 27.6kgs 6.0L |
| 3/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $220 | 4 | $19.40 | 3 days ago | 7-8-8-3 | 6.13, 16.98 | Fired Up Billy | - | Poppy Passion 27.5kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $80 | 4 | $15.20 | 9 days ago | 6-6-6-6-4 | 5.74, 19.14 | Banjo's Girl | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $21.60 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-3-5-6 | 5.69, 30.34 | Danielle Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Jervois
Owners
Wally Harkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to taste success in 2022. Willing to risk her.
Age
30/11/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - West On Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-4-8-4
Career
92-10-23-18
Prize Money
$93,322
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2427235875
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 92-10-23-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-4-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 14 May 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.19, 23.83 | Hecton's Boy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 May 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $50.60 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-7 | 5.63, 19.13 | Stone Cold Augie | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.25L | - | 6 | $31.10 | 28 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.71, 19.43 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 5/5 | 2 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5-5 | 9.87, 23.58 | Zippy Zenvo | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $930 | 4 | $18.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-4-3-3 | 5.68, 30.32 | Bedrock Fred | - | West on Mia 26.4kgs 6.5L |
| 2/6 | 19 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,860 | 5 | $18.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.61, 30.27 | Untapped | West on Mia 26.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 4 | $73.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6-7 | 5.7, 30.61 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,860 | 6 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.64, 30.27 | Danielle Keeping | West on Mia 26kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $285 | 4 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-3-4 | 5.63, 18.94 | Archibald | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,780 | 4 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 5.64, 30.32 | West on Magada | West on Mia 26.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
West On Cheryl
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has won her last 2 600m starts. Give due respect.
Age
18/09/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Buck Fever - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-0-1
Career
45-8-3-8
Prize Money
$55,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3454451113
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-8-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 21 May 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $930 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4-4-3 | 5.93, 30.55 | Sweet Mamma Mia | - | Danielle Keeping 29.8kgs 2.0L |
| 1/5 | 14 May 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $3,420 | 7 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3-3-1 | 10.26, 23.64 | Danielle Keeping | - | Izuku |
| 1/6 | 7 May 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $6,180 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-2-1-1 | 5.93, 30.33 | Danielle Keeping | - | Hecton's Boy |
| 1/6 | 30 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $3,420 | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4-4-1 | 10.18, 23.52 | Danielle Keeping | - | Mystify |
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $375 | 6 | $80.90 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5-5 | - | Pilbara | - | - |
| 4/4 | 16 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $370 | 2 | $11.30 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4-4 | 6.05, 30.51 | Zipping Ontario | - | - |
| 4/6 | 8 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $185 | 5 | $6.30 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5-5-4 | 14.74, 26.11 | Chasing Jason | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5-5 | 5.82, 30.13 | Zipping Ontario | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $325 | 7 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6-4 | 5.93, 30.41 | Bedrock Fred | - | - |
| 3/6 | 19 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $515 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-4-3 | 10.19, 23.55 | Zippy Zenvo | - | Danielle Keeping 30.3kgs 0.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, B Cook, P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Quick beginner. Has never missed the cash this T/D.
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-4-4
Career
37-6-11-8
Prize Money
$77,645
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2283313212
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-6-11-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 91% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 21 May 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,860 | 4 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-2-2 | 5.67, 30.45 | Sweet Mamma Mia | Hecton's Boy 32.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 14 May 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $6,180 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.97, 23.49 | Hecton's Boy | - | Wynburn Burner |
| 2/6 | 7 May 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,860 | 7 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-2 | 5.69, 30.41 | Danielle Keeping | Hecton's Boy 32.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,055 | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3-3 | 5.77, 30.39 | Bedrock Fred | - | Hecton's Boy 32.8kgs 4.25L |
| 1/4 | 23 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $6,180 | 4 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | - | Hecton's Boy | - | Sweet Mamma Mia |
| 3/7 | 16 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $525 | 7 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4-3 | 10.06, 23.56 | Tiger Town | - | Hecton's Boy 32.7kgs 3.0L |
| 3/6 | 9 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $525 | 7 | $4.40 | 21 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3-3 | 9.98, 23.58 | Exhilarate | - | Hecton's Boy 32.6kgs 4.25L |
| 8/8 | 19 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 5 | - | 21.5L | $1,500 | 5 | $86.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-8-8-8 | 5.76, 31.04 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $3,310 | 6 | $28.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 5.64, 30.02 | Mepunga Ruby | Hecton's Boy 32.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,055 | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.86, 23.3 | Zippy Zenvo | Hecton's Boy 32.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Has been building back up again. Give consideration.