Sale R10 SUPPORT PJ SUPPORT MS
Support Pj Support Ms
8:04pm • 440m8:04pm • 440m
Age
18/08/2020
Sex
Rf - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Queen Mystique
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
9-2-2-1
Prize Money
$16,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
43145226
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 11 May 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $5.90 | 3 days ago | 2-3-6-6 | 5.355 | Winnindoo Wendy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 May 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 8.5L | $530 | 8 | $4.90 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.35 | Mac Swan | Bennachie Pete 30.2kgs 8.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | - | - | 0.75L | $530 | 7 | $13.70 | 3 days ago | 2 | - | Go Bang | Bennachie Pete 30.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/5 | 27 Apr 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 19.25L | - | 2 | $21.90 | 3 days ago | 5 | - | Dr. Seko | - | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Apr 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 5-4 | 4.02675 | Lusty Lovin' | - | - |
| 1/9 | 19 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | - | - | 0.25L | $1,600 | 2 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Bennachie Pete | - | Chilled Whisky |
| 3/7 | 12 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | - | - | 4.0L | $230 | 4 | $39.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Loud House | - | Bennachie Pete 30.7kgs 4.0L |
| 4/10 | 5 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $12.30 | - | 4-4-4 | 8.5295 | Stewart | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Queen Mystique
Owners
Barry Milne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rosalie Kerr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Quick PB here, well graded, hard to hold out
Age
15/05/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Baroness Jill
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-4-3
Career
13-1-6-4
Prize Money
$46,983
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3222162333
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-1-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 85% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 8 May 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 9.0L | $265 | 7 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 5.462 | Mac Swan | - | Mr. Wallace 31.6kgs 9.0L |
| 3/7 | 30 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | - | - | 1.5L | $265 | 3 | $3.60 | 13 days ago | 3 | - | Go Bang | - | Mr. Wallace 31.8kgs 1.5L |
| 3/7 | 17 Apr 2022 | Sale | 440m | 3 | - | - | 2.75L | $265 | 8 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 7-2-4-3 | 5.545 | Fur Pyjamas | - | Mr. Wallace 31.5kgs 2.75L |
| 2/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | - | - | 6.0L | $530 | 7 | $3.00 | 15 days ago | 2 | - | Phobetor | Mr. Wallace 31.8kgs 6.0L | - |
| 6/10 | 27 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.4125 | Dot's Delight | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 2.75L | $1,600 | 7 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.32 | Mr. Wallace | - | Block Busted |
| 2/9 | 13 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 3.5L | $460 | 2 | $11.30 | 14 days ago | 2 | - | Koh Samui | Mr. Wallace 31.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/9 | 27 Feb 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | - | - | 2.0L | $460 | 1 | $6.90 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.29 | Missy Ha Ha | Mr. Wallace 31.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | - | - | 2.75L | $460 | 4 | $4.90 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.43 | Charizard | Mr. Wallace 31.4kgs 2.75L | - |
| 3/10 | 30 Jan 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 14.25L | $265 | 2 | $34.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.327 | Yamasaki Bale | - | Mr. Wallace 31.7kgs 14.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Baroness Jill
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Chris Johannsen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Johannsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form and confidence is down, must show more
Age
15/01/2020
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
Walk Hard - Blue Surfonic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-1-1
Career
14-1-2-3
Prize Money
$5,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1522866355
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 10 May 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | - | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $27.20 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-5 | 6.75375 | Zipping Viking | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | - | - | 2.25L | - | 3 | $9.10 | 3 days ago | 5 | - | Athena | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 May 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 4.0L | $265 | 8 | $12.40 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.4575 | Pierre Bale | - | Xavier 30.6kgs 4.0L |
| 6/6 | 27 Apr 2022 | Sale | 440m | 3 | - | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $4.90 | 3 days ago | 6-5-4-6 | 5.41175 | Dr. Angelo | - | - |
| 6/9 | 24 Apr 2022 | Sale | 440m | 3 | - | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $7.40 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.4525 | Queen Lina | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $25.60 | 15 days ago | 8 | - | Rust Bucket | - | - |
| 2/9 | 4 Apr 2022 | Sale | 440m | 9 | - | - | 5.75L | $530 | 2 | $4.10 | 3 days ago | 2 | - | Like an Arrow | Xavier 31.5kgs 5.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Apr 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | - | - | 1.0L | $290 | 2 | $2.10 | 4 days ago | 3-2 | 6.807 | Redleg Bull Ant | Xavier 31.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 7 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | - | Money and Power | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | - | - | 1.0L | $1,600 | 2 | $3.90 | 3 days ago | 1-2-1-1 | 5.39 | Xavier | - | Dr. Dixie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Walk Hard
Dam
Blue Surfonic
Trained at
Woodside
Owners
Jennifer Gill
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Gill | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Still learning, may get back early, place best
Age
17/11/2019
Sex
Wbd - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Elsa Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-2
Career
13-1-1-3
Prize Money
$15,055
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3644431753
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 11 May 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 4.25L | $265 | 1 | $18.70 | 2 days ago | 6-6-3-3 | 5.467 | Winnindoo Wendy | - | Max Nipper 32.7kgs 4.25L |
| 5/7 | 9 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 5 days ago | 4-1-5-5 | 3.84225 | Wichita Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | - | - | 3.25L | - | 2 | $12.40 | 14 days ago | 7 | - | Athena | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | - | - | 0.25L | $1,600 | 8 | $6.90 | 20 days ago | 1 | - | Max Nipper | - | Lady Jayde |
| 3/7 | 31 Mar 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 1 | - | - | 1.5L | $145 | 6 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 3 | - | Albies Cruiser | - | Max Nipper 33.6kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-4 | 5.4 | Ballistic Breeze | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Mar 2022 | Sale | 520m | 1 | - | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $6.60 | 3 days ago | 4-5-4-4 | 9.757 | Dr. Juno | - | - |
| 4/9 | 13 Mar 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 1 | - | - | 2.75L | - | 4 | $18.10 | 4 days ago | 6-4 | 6.7725 | Rothwell Horse | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $15.90 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.3925 | Dark Milliner | - | - |
| 3/6 | 3 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 6.5L | $230 | 5 | $9.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | - | Indiana Phones | - | Max Nipper 33.1kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Elsa Bale
Trained at
Maffra
Owners
Danny MacDonald
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danny MacDonald | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled for a while now, must find plenty
Age
12/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Fanta Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
60-2-8-14
Prize Money
$8,850
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6665575878
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-2-8-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 25 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 500m | 5 | - | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $53.20 | 4 days ago | 8 | - | Pollard Flyer | - | - |
| 7/9 | 21 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | - | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $26.50 | 3 days ago | 8-7-7 | 8.79 | Lusty Lovin' | - | - |
| 8/10 | 18 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $60.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | - | Aston General | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $20.40 | 4 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 6.8675 | Sanctioned | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | - | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $21.00 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.88025 | Shen Bree Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $12.80 | 6 days ago | 5 | - | Hailey Lainey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Mar 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | - | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $21.60 | 15 days ago | 5-4-5 | 8.7245 | Mad Blast | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2022 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | - | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 9.09 | Inga Letty | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | - | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $23.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Moraine Suzie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | - | - | 15.25L | - | 6 | $38.20 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.8565 | Wicked One | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Fanta Bale
Trained at
Stratford
Owners
John Lindrea
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Lindrea | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hit or miss early, small field helps, big danger
Age
31/12/2019
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Ruby Creek
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-0-1
Career
21-2-3-2
Prize Money
$24,372
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5131566728
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 8 May 2022 | Sale | 440m | 3 | - | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $13.50 | 6 days ago | 8 | - | Coalville Flyer | - | - |
| 2/7 | 2 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | - | - | 1.5L | $290 | 3 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | 3.896 | Audacious Flame | Charizard 27.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/9 | 28 Apr 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | - | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $11.60 | 31 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.9265 | Don't Ignore Me | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 12 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 6 | - | Retro Rocket | - | - |
| 6/10 | 20 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 10 | - | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 5.4085 | Soda Extreme | - | - |
| 5/7 | 13 Mar 2022 | Sale | 440m | 4 | - | - | 1.75L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4-5 | 5.392 | Simon Rose | - | - |
| 1/5 | 27 Feb 2022 | Sale | 440m | 3 | - | - | 2.0L | $1,850 | 6 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Charizard | - | Sweet Kathlene |
| 3/7 | 20 Feb 2022 | Sale | 440m | 9 | - | - | 7.5L | $265 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Blue Eyed Angel | - | Charizard 27kgs 7.5L |
| 1/8 | 13 Feb 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | - | - | 2.75L | $1,600 | 6 | $30.30 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.29 | Charizard | - | Mr. Wallace |
| 5/7 | 4 Feb 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | - | - | 19.25L | - | 6 | $35.60 | 5 days ago | 5 | - | Dr. Valentin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Ruby Creek
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Frederick Bickerton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michelle Wilkins | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Looks the leader, getting stronger, threat