Mandurah R8 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:37pm • 405m11:37pm • 405m
Age
04/08/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Moonshine Mandy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-6-2-0
Career
13-6-2-1
Prize Money
$14,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5421211151
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-6-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 28 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $1,270 | 1 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.86 | Easy Kuna | - | Archipelago Lad |
| 5/8 | 21 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5-8-5 | 6.74, 12.49 | All Cashed Up | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,270 | 6 | $6.30 | 9 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.68, 12.08 | Easy Kuna | - | Archipelago Lad |
| 1/8 | 5 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,480 | 5 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.76, 12.09 | Easy Kuna | - | Mad Steel |
| 1/6 | 29 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,480 | 5 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.69, 11.91 | Easy Kuna | - | Wild Ollie |
| 2/8 | 22 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $745 | 2 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.82, 12.11 | Bromine | Easy Kuna 31.6kgs 2.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | M | - | 0.75L | $2,355 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 5-3-1 | 6.79, 12.14 | Easy Kuna | - | Rumblin' Moment |
| 2/8 | 8 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 6.25L | $745 | 3 | $27.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.87, 12.26 | Bromine | Easy Kuna 31.6kgs 6.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 10.25L | $125 | 5 | $15.00 | 42 days ago | 7-4-4 | 7.06, 12.61 | Bromine | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $3.90 | 9 days ago | 8-5-5 | - | Incredible Hulk | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Moonshine Mandy
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back from a spell. Will be dangerous if he jumps.
Age
16/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Woodvale Flyer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-4-1-0
Career
12-5-2-1
Prize Money
$40,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1121113575
Last Run
38 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-4-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 29 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $2.10 | 37 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.72, 12.2 | Dash of Reyne | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.5L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 40 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.07, 12.0 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $2.30 | 25 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.86, 12.28 | Makuru | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $420 | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.81, 16.48 | Winging It | - | Orson Assassin 35.8kgs 3.5L |
| 1/5 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,210 | 4 | $1.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.86 | Orson Assassin | - | Sydney Monelli |
| 1/6 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.99 | Orson Assassin | - | Broome Time |
| 1/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 2 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.7, 16.42 | Orson Assassin | - | Forward Scout |
| 2/6 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $800 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.77, 16.38 | Eagle Monelli | Orson Assassin 35.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,255 | 7 | $1.80 | 70 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.87 | Orson Assassin | - | Slick Langer |
| 1/7 | 7 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 3.75L | $2,145 | 6 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.96 | Orson Assassin | - | Bogong Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Woodvale Flyer
Owners
Dwayne Jiggins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not raced since last November & draw isn't ideal.
Age
07/12/2018
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-12-8-6
Career
60-14-13-9
Prize Money
$73,965
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3653345328
Last Run
157 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-14-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-12-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 20.75L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 2-5-7-8 | 5.93, 17.36 | One Chance | - | - |
| 2/6 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $800 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.75, 16.29 | Hazlehurst | West on Grit 34.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $420 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 5.91, 16.56 | Remi Monelli | - | West on Grit 34.2kgs 1.5L |
| 5/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $9.60 | 3 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.85, 12.37 | Aurora Maya | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $120 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.66, 12.06 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $355 | 6 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 8-7-3 | 7.04, 12.32 | Global Trader | - | West on Grit 34.4kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $395 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-3 | 5.84, 16.34 | Ray Keeping | - | West on Grit 34.1kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.73, 12.18 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6 | 16.87, 16.87 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $405 | 3 | $23.80 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.65, 11.93 | Stanga Moose | - | West on Grit 34kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of finding the podium from here. Keep safe.
Age
10/09/2018
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
58-11-16-7
Career
73-15-19-11
Prize Money
$60,756
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1457324242
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-15-19-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 58-11-16-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 29 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $785 | 6 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.94 | Barriles | Mild Marcus 30.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $155 | 5 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | - | West on Fever | - | - |
| 2/5 | 15 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $890 | 1 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.96 | West on Soho | Mild Marcus 31.3kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $200 | 2 | $19.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.67, 12.32 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $785 | 1 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.61, 11.91 | West on Fever | Mild Marcus 31.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $450 | 8 | $32.20 | 22 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.74, 11.26 | Do You Dig | - | Mild Marcus 31.6kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 4 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-7 | 6.63, 12.14 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.69, 12.14 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 7.0L | $155 | 2 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.7, 12.08 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $2,600 | 6 | $6.80 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.88 | Mild Marcus | - | Marla Penny |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Bella
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Troy Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the best beginner but can have a big finish.
Age
05/01/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Petunia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-6-11-7
Career
33-6-11-7
Prize Money
$26,215
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2553355153
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-6-11-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-6-11-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 29 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $375 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.77, 12.17 | Ruby Doobie | - | Bravo Monelli 33.6kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 22 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 5 | $6.30 | 5 days ago | 6-7-5 | 6.75, 12.36 | No Ideas | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,480 | 6 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 3-3-1 | 6.76, 12.11 | Bravo Monelli | - | Animosus |
| 5/8 | 8 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5 | 6.86, 12.55 | Dancing Fun | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 3 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.81, 12.21 | Big If | - | - |
| 3/7 | 29 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $375 | 1 | $3.00 | 18 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.74, 12.1 | Dash of Reyne | - | Bravo Monelli 34.8kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 11 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $375 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.7, 12.1 | Alabama Shakes | - | Bravo Monelli 34.8kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 4 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $2.40 | 35 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.82, 12.19 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 10 days ago | 8-5-5 | 6.78, 12.17 | Marla Penny | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $675 | 7 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | - | West on Soho | Bravo Monelli 34.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Petunia Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Cristian Bayliss
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Callum Robson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Held her position well in the OAKS heats. Place.
Age
03/03/2020
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Real Flash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-2
Career
26-8-1-3
Prize Money
$28,569
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5534535413
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-8-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 29 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $580 | 4 | $5.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.91, 16.66 | Alaska's Girl | - | Georgia Flash 28.1kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 21 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,270 | 4 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.9 | Georgia Flash | - | Monagrillo |
| 4/8 | 12 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $65 | 3 | $24.70 | 5 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.85, 12.54 | Forced Entry | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.78, 12.27 | No Ideas | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $190 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.77, 12.18 | Cosmic Typhoon | - | Georgia Flash 28.1kgs 1.75L |
| 5/7 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 7.17 | Rock Your Body | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $65 | 2 | $10.60 | 4 days ago | 5-4 | 7.0 | Who Be You | - | - |
| 3/5 | 13 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $375 | 7 | $12.30 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.71, 12.1 | Eagle Monelli | - | Georgia Flash 28.2kgs 8.25L |
| 5/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $8.40 | 4 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.88, 12.24 | Smooth Operator | - | - |
| 5/6 | 27 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 5 | $7.50 | 8 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.72, 12.21 | It's a Shadow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Real Flash
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Big Mumma's - MGR M Rhodes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better efforts last run, will be tough to follow up.
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-6-4-6
Career
38-8-5-8
Prize Money
$28,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3861343672
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-8-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-6-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 29 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $745 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.96 | Ruby Doobie | Unit 25kgs 3.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 8 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-7 | 6.69, 12.05 | No Ideas | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-6 | 6.7, 12.32 | Got the Hammer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $375 | 1 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.83, 12.31 | Dancing Fun | - | Unit 25.2kgs 7.0L |
| 4/8 | 2 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $130 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.57, 11.07 | Pennywise | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $375 | 6 | $8.30 | 58 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 6.46, 10.95 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | Unit 25.6kgs 2.75L |
| 1/7 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $1,210 | 7 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.61, 11.97 | Unit | - | All Cashed Up |
| 6/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $20.10 | 56 days ago | 2-5-6 | 6.63, 12.28 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $21.30 | 7 days ago | 3-7-8 | 6.64, 12.25 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $405 | 8 | $21.50 | 5 days ago | 5-2-3 | 6.75, 12.1 | Tandem at Pace | - | Unit 24.4kgs 5.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last 3 runs have been below parr. Expect better.
Age
12/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Knocka Norris - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-2-4-1
Career
41-7-6-3
Prize Money
$26,883
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7434141755
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-7-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 29 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 4 | - | 14.5L | - | 4 | $62.60 | 10 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.86, 16.82 | Panama Pepper | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.69, 12.08 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.91, 12.31 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,480 | 4 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.63, 11.95 | West on Harmony | - | Alabama Shakes |
| 4/8 | 29 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $155 | 2 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4 | 6.72, 12.13 | Eagle Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,480 | 7 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.68, 12.01 | West on Harmony | - | Zulu Gladiator |
| 4/7 | 18 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 10.0L | $70 | 1 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.74, 12.24 | Dancing Fun | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $230 | 4 | $12.20 | 6 days ago | 4-2-2-3 | 5.91, 16.53 | Rippin' Sheen | - | West on Harmony 28.5kgs 4.0L |
| 4/8 | 4 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $155 | 5 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 5.87, 16.65 | Falcon Nine | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $22.00 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-7 | 5.99, 16.8 | Ghost Raptor | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Knocka Norris
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent form has been in Country class. Not a threat.
Age
05/08/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Jimmy's Angel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-5-3-1
Career
21-5-3-1
Prize Money
$21,562
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6114171864
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-5-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-5-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 29 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $130 | 2 | $37.00 | 28 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.79, 12.32 | Ruby Doobie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $6.80 | 8 days ago | 6-3-6 | 6.76, 12.13 | Garrio | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-8 | 6.87, 12.29 | It's a Shadow | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,270 | 8 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.96 | Nino Tonic | - | Global Road |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.99, 12.43 | Big If | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,270 | 8 | $27.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.76, 12.15 | Nino Tonic | - | Global Road |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $65 | 5 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.81, 12.3 | Matease | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,270 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.73, 12.19 | Nino Tonic | - | Honey Monelli |
| 1/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,270 | 1 | $3.10 | 83 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.79, 12.24 | Nino Tonic | - | Lilly Can Browse |
| 6/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $22.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.91, 12.41 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Jimmy's Angel
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Very rarely does he impact his races. Leave out.
Age
20/07/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Lollipop Bling
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-6-4-6
Career
62-10-8-9
Prize Money
$30,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2645634567
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-10-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-6-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 3 May 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $38.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.77, 12.2 | Classy Riot | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $26.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.82, 12.22 | Zeak | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.73, 12.18 | Global Desire | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $130 | 5 | $22.10 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4 | 6.9, 12.33 | Alabama Shakes | - | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $390 | 8 | $19.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.79, 12.15 | Aston Casino | - | Herman Munster 33.4kgs 6.25L |
| 6/7 | 29 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.91, 12.36 | Dash of Reyne | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.8, 12.37 | West on True | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $135 | 1 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4 | 6.85, 12.26 | Einsteinium | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $20.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6 | 6.94, 12.44 | Rebellion Bay | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $745 | 8 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.72, 12.09 | Paddy Whack | Herman Munster 32.4kgs 0.031L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Lollipop Bling
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Deanne Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Drawn to continue his good run of form. Each way.