Cannington R12 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU
Greyhoundfacts.com.au
11:57pm • 275m11:57pm • 275m
Age
31/03/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Woodvale Flyer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
60-39-15-1
Career
74-47-20-1
Prize Money
$77,570
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4121212111
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-47-20-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 60-39-15-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 92% | 0% | 0% | 92% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $1,390 | 6 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Roll Out | - | Kingsbrae Kenzie |
| 1/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $1,390 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.41 | Roll Out | - | Fawn Roller |
| 1/6 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $1,390 | 5 | $1.60 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.4 | Roll Out | - | Fawn Roller |
| 2/5 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $420 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.51 | Express Malt | Roll Out 28.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.0L | $1,390 | 4 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.36 | Roll Out | - | Herekino Fun |
| 2/5 | 21 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $420 | 4 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.44 | Circus Maximus | Roll Out 28.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $1,390 | 6 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.41 | Roll Out | - | Henry Keeping |
| 2/6 | 7 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $420 | 4 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.5 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | Roll Out 29kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 7.0L | $1,260 | 3 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.41 | Roll Out | - | Henry Keeping |
| 4/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.25L | $70 | 3 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.58 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Woodvale Flyer
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Powered By Nine - MGR D Fardig
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Found his best last run & he likes it in pink.
Age
02/03/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Iona Champion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-0-0
Career
86-27-12-14
Prize Money
$49,527
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3148756461
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-27-12-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2 | - | 2.0L | $1,390 | 1 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Raise the Bridge | - | Top Fun |
| 6/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-6 | 6.57, 11.11 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $80 | 5 | $11.40 | 19 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.48, 10.95 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $32.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-6 | 6.54, 11.9 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $34.70 | 6 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.61, 11.98 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 2 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 56 days ago | 5-5-5-7 | 6.6, 11.11 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.91, 11.47 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $55 | 2 | $7.90 | 5 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.55 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | FFA | - | 1.5L | $1,260 | 3 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Raise the Bridge | - | Turbo Fun |
| 3/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $205 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-3 | 6.53, 10.99 | Burswood Bandit | - | Raise the Bridge 31.1kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Iona Champion
Trained at
Jandabup
Owners
Stephen Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She can fly under the radar if unbothered early.
Age
20/01/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Milly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
37-7-10-9
Prize Money
$32,845
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6123311353
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-7-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.5L | $210 | 5 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.79 | Weblec Warrior | - | Selena Keeping 28.3kgs 4.5L |
| 5/6 | 7 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $6.80 | 4 days ago | 6-5 | 6.89 | Weblec Warrior | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 3 | - | 5.25L | $180 | 1 | $2.30 | 3 days ago | 3-3 | 6.88 | West on Archer | - | Selena Keeping 28.5kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $1,205 | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.62 | Selena Keeping | - | Aaron Keeping |
| 1/8 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,150 | 5 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.73 | Selena Keeping | - | No Ideas |
| 3/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $175 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-3 | 6.75 | Rock Your Body | - | Selena Keeping 28.4kgs 2.0L |
| 3/8 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $180 | 4 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.9 | Nitro Jack | - | Selena Keeping 28.2kgs 2.75L |
| 2/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $365 | 2 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 2-2 | 6.76 | Vegas Rules | Selena Keeping 28kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Selena Keeping | - | West on Orla |
| 6/7 | 21 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-4-6 | 6.6, 11.12 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Milly Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, A Lopes, B Levitzke, M Howes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won't have an easy task backing up his last 2nds.
Age
28/01/2019
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Jay Bay Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-5-5-7
Career
53-13-11-14
Prize Money
$53,020
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2343311622
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-13-11-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-5-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 72% | 0% | 0% | 74% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $420 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.49 | Roll Out | Fawn Roller 28.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $420 | 2 | $5.90 | 17 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.57 | Roll Out | Fawn Roller 28.9kgs 4.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.93, 12.32 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 5.5L | $1,510 | 8 | $8.70 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 10.77 | Fawn Roller | - | Trent Monelli |
| 1/8 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,480 | 5 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.68, 11.13 | Fawn Roller | - | Global Desire |
| 3/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $375 | 6 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.76, 11.34 | Big Boy Bundy | - | Fawn Roller 29.1kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $340 | 8 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.82, 11.31 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Fawn Roller 28.8kgs 2.5L |
| 4/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $120 | 5 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 2-1-2-4 | 6.54, 11.0 | Minnie's Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $190 | 1 | $2.70 | 12 days ago | 7-5-3 | 5.71 | Maid of Argyll | - | Fawn Roller 28.5kgs 2.5L |
| 2/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $380 | 8 | $3.00 | 9 days ago | 4-3-2 | 5.57 | Maid of Argyll | Fawn Roller 28.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Jay Bay Queen
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
S Cluney, L Rose, L Green, S Jones
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
2nd behind ROLL OUT, can fill that position again.
Age
15/12/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Spring Gun - Spare Cash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-2-2
Career
50-12-7-9
Prize Money
$34,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3727113482
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-12-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2 | - | 2.25L | $420 | 2 | $8.60 | 32 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.57 | Roll Out | Kingsbrae Kenzie 27.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $19.10 | 14 days ago | 6-8 | 6.97 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 5.25L | $70 | 6 | $12.60 | 10 days ago | 5-4 | 7.03 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 7.75L | $210 | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 5.6 | Roll Out | - | Kingsbrae Kenzie 27.1kgs 7.75L |
| 1/6 | 7 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 2 | - | 0.25L | $1,390 | 1 | $8.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.46 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | Roll Out |
| 1/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $1,260 | 4 | $39.20 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.53 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | Magical Fun |
| 7/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $19.80 | 14 days ago | 7-7 | 6.96 | Jay's Double | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.25L | $380 | 1 | $6.90 | 17 days ago | 2-2 | 6.87 | Jay's Double | Kingsbrae Kenzie 27.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 2 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $16.60 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.61 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 2 | - | 7.25L | $190 | 1 | $22.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 5.55 | Circus Maximus | - | Kingsbrae Kenzie 27.3kgs 7.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Gun
Dam
Spare Cash
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Dave Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She has all the favours but may not use them.
Age
29/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Bad Memory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
49-10-8-6
Prize Money
$17,545
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8833276143
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-10-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.75L | $210 | 7 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 5.6 | Roll Out | - | Hit It Gypsy 26kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 8.0L | $70 | 4 | $12.80 | 8 days ago | 5-6-4 | 5.61 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $1,205 | 5 | $6.30 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.47 | Hit It Gypsy | - | Polly Gray |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $23.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.78, 11.36 | Natural Ivy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $24.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.72, 11.29 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $400 | 5 | $8.70 | 48 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.53, 11.06 | Cosmic Fernando | Hit It Gypsy 26.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $165 | 8 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.96 | Kingsbrae Madam | - | Hit It Gypsy 26.9kgs 2.0L |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $165 | 5 | $10.10 | 28 days ago | 1-3 | 6.77 | Rock Your Body | - | Hit It Gypsy 26.8kgs 0.25L |
| 8/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 3 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 6-8 | 7.11 | Planet Ox | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.1 | Dream Collection | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Bad Memory
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
J Cole, P Breen, D Kahl
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Ellis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finding FFA races a tough ask of late. Leave out.
Age
02/01/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Brett Lee - Ready To Riot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-0
Career
41-10-3-6
Prize Money
$23,150
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8757557216
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-10-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $15.90 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.74 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,205 | 8 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5-2-1 | 5.64 | Grand Riot | - | Son of Bamsy |
| 2/7 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $345 | 1 | $3.60 | 21 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.77 | Lady Day Star | Grand Riot 34kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $11.30 | 63 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.81 | Vegas City | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $67.40 | 37 days ago | 7-6-5 | 5.64 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $8.80 | 10 days ago | 3-3-4-5 | 6.77, 11.27 | Catch Jackson | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $20.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-7 | 6.73, 11.25 | Give the Nod | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $25.50 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.86, 11.41 | Brad Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 6 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.9, 11.83 | Bahrain Train | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $20.20 | 12 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.64, 11.19 | Global Trader | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Brett Lee
Dam
Ready To Riot
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Terry Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
With an unbothered run she can play a minor part.
Age
01/10/2018
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Becky Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
53-11-10-8
Career
71-12-17-9
Prize Money
$22,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8783322137
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-12-17-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 53-11-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $25.60 | 7 days ago | 2-5-7 | 5.5 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $210 | 3 | $44.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.53 | Roll Out | - | Holly Keeping 27.5kgs 6.5L |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,150 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.58 | Holly Keeping | - | Share the Fun |
| 2/8 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $345 | 7 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.52 | Ace Chase | Holly Keeping 27.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $345 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.52 | Son of Bamsy | Holly Keeping 27.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $175 | 3 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.53 | Vegas City | - | Holly Keeping 27.6kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $175 | 2 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 2-2-3 | 5.53 | Kishka | - | Holly Keeping 27.6kgs 0.75L |
| 8/8 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8 | 5.77 | Tuta Bye Bye | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $51.20 | 14 days ago | 3-7-7 | 5.56 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 39.5L | - | 4 | $81.80 | 8 days ago | 7-8-8 | 5.72 | Roll Out | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Becky Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
The Dog Squad - MGR M Colliss
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The way she exits the lids, others have more appeal.
Age
31/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - One For Tiger
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
33-6-4-6
Prize Money
$24,270
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3321452555
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-6-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 10 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $6.20 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5 | 5.68 | Carapaz | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $4.00 | 22 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.61 | Grand Riot | - | - |
| 5/5 | 13 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.83, 12.25 | Eagle Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $365 | 7 | $13.70 | 57 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.61 | Huey Blue | One Chance 28.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/5 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $15.30 | 22 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.67, 19.02 | West on Cider | - | - |
| 4/6 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $145 | 7 | $15.60 | 17 days ago | 3-3-5-4 | 5.93, 16.93 | Speed Bandit | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $2,750 | 1 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.44 | One Chance | - | Tyson Rocks |
| 2/8 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $675 | 2 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.59, 11.94 | Aston Casino | One Chance 27.5kgs 3.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $340 | 8 | $20.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.73, 12.2 | Qilin | - | One Chance 27.6kgs 6.5L |
| 3/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $340 | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.71, 12.08 | Unit | - | One Chance 27.9kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
One For Tiger
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Tim Gummow
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last 2 runs suggest she may prefer something easier.
Age
18/01/2019
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - My Lady Day
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-4-0-4
Career
34-7-2-4
Prize Money
$22,283
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1763846164
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-7-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-4-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 11 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $70 | 3 | $31.60 | 7 days ago | 6-3-4 | 5.65 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $35.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 5.56 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,150 | 3 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.58 | Lady Day Star | - | Grand Riot |
| 6/8 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $3.70 | 14 days ago | 1-2-6 | 5.51 | Zulu Brave | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $60 | 1 | $6.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-4 | 5.53 | Vegas City | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 6.99 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $180 | 7 | $17.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-3 | 5.52 | Herekino Fun | - | Lady Day Star 23.1kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $37.20 | 8 days ago | 4-3-6 | 5.56 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $26.40 | 6 days ago | 5-4-7 | 5.66 | Express Malt | - | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,050 | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.5 | Lady Day Star | - | Akali |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
My Lady Day
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Leeanne Nelson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
He's unbeatable and none of these will stop that.