Ballarat R7 TUDOR ELECTRICAL HT1
Tudor Electrical Ht1
8:58pm • 545m8:58pm • 545m
Age
08/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Chevy Lady
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
28-5-8-7
Prize Money
$21,540
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3236263422
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-5-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/10 | 8 Apr 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | - | - | 3.0L | $2,000 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Struck Gold | Six Speed Manual 33.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Apr 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 10 | - | - | 0.5L | $530 | 3 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.665 | Struck Gold | Six Speed Manual 33.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/10 | 26 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | - | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4 | 5.17 | Aston Lamont | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 3 | - | - | 1.25L | $265 | 3 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.7125 | Runaway Miss | - | Six Speed Manual 33kgs 1.25L |
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 5 | - | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.1595 | Gracie Bale | - | - |
| 2/10 | 5 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 3 | - | - | 2.25L | $1,700 | 2 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.19 | Fabriola Zero | Six Speed Manual 33.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Feb 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | - | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $6.30 | 23 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.72 | Boom Out | - | - |
| 3/9 | 2 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 5 | - | - | 4.25L | $310 | 4 | $2.50 | 0 days ago | 3 | - | Brecken Bale | - | Six Speed Manual 33.9kgs 4.25L |
| 3/9 | 2 Feb 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 5 | - | - | 4.25L | $310 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Brecken Bale | - | Six Speed Manual 33.9kgs 4.25L |
| 2/8 | 26 Jan 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | - | - | 1.5L | $530 | 1 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | - | Desmonde | Six Speed Manual 33.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Chevy Lady
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Luke Miller
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Treherne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Runner up in his only try here, place hope again
Age
03/07/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
David Bale - Kachina Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
50-6-7-14
Prize Money
$52,980
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4372441534
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-6-7-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 9 Apr 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 8 | - | - | 12.5L | - | 5 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Collinda Lady | - | - |
| 3/9 | 2 Apr 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 6 | - | - | 15.0L | $1,025 | 4 | $34.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Collinda Patty | - | Quincee Bale 32.3kgs 15.0L |
| 5/10 | 26 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 7 | - | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $15.20 | 10 days ago | 5 | - | Nifty Nangar | - | - |
| 1/7 | 16 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 5 | - | - | 1.5L | $2,500 | 1 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 9.26 | Quincee Bale | - | Nifty Nangar |
| 1/7 | 16 Mar 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 5 | - | - | 1.5L | $2,500 | 1 | $2.80 | 0 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 9.26 | Quincee Bale | - | Nifty Nangar |
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 6 | - | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 9.1475 | Collinda Patty | - | - |
| 4/9 | 5 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 6 | - | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $8.80 | 3 days ago | 6-7-7-6-4 | 9.2025 | Handsome Rhino | - | - |
| 2/9 | 2 Mar 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | - | - | 1.0L | $700 | 4 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 6.69 | Nimble Blaze | Quincee Bale 32.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/10 | 24 Feb 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 6 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $17.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 9.5645 | Mccooly's Lad | - | - |
| 7/10 | 24 Feb 2022 | Sandown | 595m | 6 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $17.30 | 0 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 9.5645 | Mccooly's Lad | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
David Bale
Dam
Kachina Allen
Trained at
Kallangur
Owners
Kevin Macintosh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than his past few runs, well drawn, threat
Age
26/02/2020
Sex
Wbe - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Eily West
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
25-4-3-5
Prize Money
$41,605
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1246352857
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-4-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/10 | 7 Apr 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | - | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $26.90 | 0 days ago | 4-8-7-7-7 | 5.27 | Good to Go | - | - |
| 7/10 | 7 Apr 2022 | Sandown | 515m | 2 | - | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $26.90 | 7 days ago | 4-8-7-7-7 | 5.27 | Good to Go | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | - | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $42.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5 | 5.215 | Wow She's Fast | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Sandown | 515m | 2 | - | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $42.40 | 0 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5 | 5.215 | Wow She's Fast | - | - |
| 8/10 | 24 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | - | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $21.20 | 4 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.337 | She's Refined | - | - |
| 8/10 | 24 Mar 2022 | Sandown | 515m | 4 | - | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $21.20 | 0 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.337 | She's Refined | - | - |
| 2/7 | 20 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | - | - | 5.0L | $620 | 4 | $14.80 | 9 days ago | 1-2-3-3-2 | 5.15 | Yahiro Bale | Town Rocker 31.6kgs 5.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 20 Mar 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 4 | - | - | 5.0L | $620 | 4 | $14.80 | 0 days ago | 1-2-3-3-2 | 5.15 | Yahiro Bale | Town Rocker 31.6kgs 5.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Mar 2022 | Geelong | 520m | 8 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $7.70 | 6 days ago | 5 | - | Storm Stroller | - | - |
| 3/10 | 5 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 3 | - | - | 6.0L | $850 | 1 | $3.60 | 9 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.2775 | Fabriola Zero | - | Town Rocker 31.6kgs 6.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Eily West
Trained at
Newcomb
Owners
Michael Vaughan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Vaughan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showing promise but thrown in the deep end, risky
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Sh Avatar - Broadway Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-3-0-2
Prize Money
$18,175
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
38166113
Last Run
45 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 27 Feb 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 12 | - | - | 3.25L | $350 | 8 | $2.50 | 0 days ago | 3 | - | Paint Peeler | - | Rampage Ralston 36.1kgs 3.25L |
| 3/8 | 27 Feb 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 12 | - | - | 3.25L | $350 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Paint Peeler | - | Rampage Ralston 36.1kgs 3.25L |
| 1/9 | 20 Feb 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 2 | - | - | 9.75L | $2,500 | 4 | $5.70 | 0 days ago | 3-3-1-1-1 | 9.4575 | Rampage Ralston | - | Stagger Out Lee |
| 1/9 | 20 Feb 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 2 | - | - | 9.75L | $2,500 | 4 | $5.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-1-1-1 | 9.4575 | Rampage Ralston | - | Stagger Out Lee |
| 1/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | - | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 5 | $1.90 | 10 days ago | 1 | - | Rampage Ralston | - | Bear Lee Bandit |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 4 | - | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $5.30 | 0 days ago | 6 | - | Xinmin Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | - | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $5.30 | 11 days ago | 6 | - | Xinmin Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 3 | $11.00 | 16 days ago | 4-3-5-6-6 | 5.2575 | Clips | - | - |
| 1/9 | 6 Jan 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | - | - | 3.0L | $1,600 | 8 | $1.80 | 45 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 6.9425 | Rampage Ralston | - | Brothers In Arms |
| 8/10 | 22 Nov 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.959 | He's No Slouch | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sh Avatar
Dam
Broadway Miss
Trained at
Strathbogie (S)
Owners
Cassandra Watson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Stefanos | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Strong effort to score at The Meadows, danger
Age
11/08/2019
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Kanji
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
42-8-6-4
Prize Money
$96,073
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5524534117
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-8-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 9 Apr 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 6 | - | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-7-7 | 9.07 | Aratuza Bale | - | - |
| 1/10 | 2 Apr 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 4 | - | - | 0.5L | $5,900 | 3 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 1 | - | Kanji Giant | - | Mepunga Warrior |
| 1/10 | 27 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | - | - | 3.0L | $2,250 | 8 | $4.80 | 0 days ago | 2-3-2-2-1 | 5.0875 | Kanji Giant | - | Envy to Burn |
| 1/10 | 27 Mar 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 6 | - | - | 3.0L | $2,250 | 8 | $4.80 | 10 days ago | 2-3-2-2-1 | 5.0875 | Kanji Giant | - | Envy to Burn |
| 4/6 | 17 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | - | - | 1.25L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 0 days ago | 2-4-5-5-4 | 5.145 | Keep It Black | - | - |
| 4/6 | 17 Mar 2022 | Sandown | 515m | 9 | - | - | 1.25L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 8 days ago | 2-4-5-5-4 | 5.145 | Keep It Black | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Mar 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | - | - | 5.25L | $275 | 1 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.5975 | Nevaeh Bale | - | Kanji Giant 35.2kgs 5.25L |
| 5/7 | 3 Mar 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $6.20 | 0 days ago | 5 | - | Orchestrate | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Mar 2022 | Sandown | 515m | 5 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $6.20 | 5 days ago | 5 | - | Orchestrate | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 7 | - | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $32.30 | 7 days ago | 3-6-5-5-4 | 5.2025 | Aston Rupee | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Kanji
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Dailly Greyhound Farms - MGR G Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to find early bother, maybe next time
Age
25/03/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Over And Away
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
16-3-2-2
Prize Money
$39,060
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1835243452
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 9 Apr 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | - | - | 3.75L | $530 | 2 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 2 | - | Our Shout | Grace's Shout 29.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Mar 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 6 | - | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 0 days ago | 2-5-5-5-5 | 5.19 | Hannele Bale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Mar 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 6 | - | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 32 days ago | 2-5-5-5-5 | 5.19 | Hannele Bale | - | - |
| 4/10 | 26 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | - | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $13.10 | 10 days ago | 4-5-4-4-4 | 5.26 | Aston Tango | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 525m | 12 | - | - | 3.5L | $310 | 7 | $3.30 | 24 days ago | 2-4-3-3-3 | 5.155 | Gotham Baroness | - | Grace's Shout 29.3kgs 3.5L |
| 3/6 | 16 Feb 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 12 | - | - | 3.5L | $310 | 7 | $3.30 | 0 days ago | 2-4-3-3-3 | 5.155 | Gotham Baroness | - | Grace's Shout 29.3kgs 3.5L |
| 4/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $6.80 | 0 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4 | 5.1875 | El Dorado | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 10 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $6.80 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4 | 5.1875 | El Dorado | - | - |
| 2/9 | 14 Jan 2022 | Geelong | 520m | 6 | - | - | 1.5L | $700 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.4475 | Storm Stroller | Grace's Shout 28.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/10 | 7 Jan 2022 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | - | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Ten Dollar Slaps | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Over And Away
Trained at
Exford
Owners
Our Shout (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Callus | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing with confidence, trip suits, must keep safe
Age
16/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Flying Bekim
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
29-8-5-4
Prize Money
$27,315
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1451223251
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-8-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 8 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | - | - | 2.0L | $1,850 | 2 | $1.30 | 3 days ago | 1 | - | Flying Surprise | - | Jezza Bence |
| 5/10 | 5 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-5 | 6.6795 | Jefferson County | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Mar 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | - | - | 1.0L | $530 | 5 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 6.6575 | Jefferson County | Flying Surprise 32.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Mar 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | - | - | 1.0L | $265 | 8 | $4.20 | 9 days ago | 3 | - | Ripplebrook Rory | - | Flying Surprise 32.6kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | - | - | 1.5L | $620 | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.605 | Major Cyclone | Flying Surprise 32.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/10 | 6 Mar 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | - | - | 2.0L | $620 | 8 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 5-2 | 6.64525 | Major Cyclone | Flying Surprise 32.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Feb 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | - | - | 0.75L | $1,850 | 1 | $6.10 | 21 days ago | 2-1 | 6.5175 | Flying Surprise | - | Major Cyclone |
| 5/6 | 6 Feb 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | - | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5 | 5.2725 | Mighty Pie | - | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Feb 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 7 | - | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $3.00 | 0 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5 | 5.2725 | Mighty Pie | - | - |
| 4/7 | 31 Jan 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | - | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $2.00 | 12 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 7.385 | Matt's Hope | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Flying Bekim
Trained at
Junction Village
Owners
Terrence Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terrence Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wide runner, can sizzle mid race, place claims
Age
05/09/2017
Sex
Wf - Dog
Breeding
Pure Octane - Nancy May
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-4-0-1
Career
46-6-5-3
Prize Money
$16,795
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4742374462
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-6-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-4-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 7 Apr 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | - | - | 3.5L | $550 | 4 | $17.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-2 | 6.73925 | Harley Ryder | Scuffy 35.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 6/9 | 24 Mar 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $52.10 | 9 days ago | 6 | - | Aston Tarrant | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Mar 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 9 | - | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $38.10 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-5-4 | 6.87 | Aston Marvel | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | - | - | 1.75L | - | 4 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.679 | Migration | - | - |
| 7/9 | 2 Mar 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $24.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6-7 | 6.9175 | Nimble Blaze | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Feb 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 6 | - | - | 2.25L | $325 | 1 | $7.10 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-2-3 | 6.7 | Weblec Scout | - | Scuffy 35.8kgs 2.25L |
| 2/10 | 9 Feb 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | - | - | 0.5L | $620 | 4 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.6075 | Bang | Scuffy 36.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Feb 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $23.10 | 8 days ago | 4 | - | Mepunga Mantra | - | - |
| 7/10 | 25 Jan 2022 | Horsham | 485m | 6 | - | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $33.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Money Owes | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Jan 2022 | Horsham | 485m | 3 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $21.30 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Money Owes | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pure Octane
Dam
Nancy May
Trained at
Mininera
Owners
C Graders (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deb Carr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Big efforts in his past two, trip suits, yes