Cannington R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
7:57pm • 380m7:57pm • 380m
Age
09/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Penny Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-3
Career
36-5-8-8
Prize Money
$35,250
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1353325342
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-5-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $365 | 2 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.08 | Global Road | Bill Monelli 30.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $65 | 2 | $1.90 | 4 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.92, 11.51 | Mepunga Allie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $190 | 6 | $5.90 | 9 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.79, 11.39 | Paige Keeping | - | Bill Monelli 30.9kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $7.30 | 8 days ago | 6-4-6-5 | 6.83, 11.38 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $385 | 2 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.67, 11.13 | Prime Candy | Bill Monelli 31kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $190 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.73, 11.24 | Wake Up Geoff | - | Bill Monelli 31.3kgs 2.0L |
| 3/7 | 21 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $190 | 5 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.69, 11.15 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | Bill Monelli 31.2kgs 3.75L |
| 5/8 | 15 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $9.50 | 12 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.74, 12.17 | My Dad's Augie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $190 | 5 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.73, 12.12 | Slingshot Tiller | - | Bill Monelli 31.7kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,150 | 1 | $6.20 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.67, 12.04 | Bill Monelli | - | Citizen Cyril |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Penny Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Samuel Wimmer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can handle a wide box draw. Value chance.
Age
16/12/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Ando's Mac - Kingsbrae Nelly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-3-1
Career
46-5-8-13
Prize Money
$25,852
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5371464531
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-5-8-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 7 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,205 | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.73, 12.07 | Back Creek Bella | - | Truss |
| 3/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $180 | 8 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-3 | 6.76, 12.19 | Extremely Smooth | - | Back Creek Bella 26.6kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $4.90 | 4 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.71, 12.18 | Forced Entry | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $65 | 4 | $13.10 | 3 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.83, 12.3 | King of Saxony | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $13.30 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.87, 12.41 | Nino Tonic | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $65 | 4 | $11.30 | 4 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.7, 12.11 | Big If | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,270 | 2 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 10.99 | Back Creek Bella | - | All Cashed Up |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $23.20 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.88, 11.53 | Wake Up Geoff | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $175 | 7 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 5-3 | 7.0 | Mack Attack | - | Back Creek Bella 26.8kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.78, 11.34 | Animosus | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ando's Mac
Dam
Kingsbrae Nelly
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Relies on a quick jump to figure. Each way chance.
Age
01/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
El Grand Senor - Mac Molly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-2-2-5
Career
40-6-4-9
Prize Money
$22,308
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4318663483
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-6-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-2-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $180 | 6 | $11.30 | 5 days ago | 2-1-3-3 | 6.56, 11.09 | Run Hide Seek | - | Zipper Zip Zip 26.9kgs 1.75L |
| 8/8 | 1 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 8-8 | 7.68 | Indy Nevada | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.75L | $32 | 5 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-5-4 | 6.96, 11.67 | Zipping Jade | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $180 | 5 | $6.20 | 19 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 6.48, 10.98 | Ned Keeping | - | Zipper Zip Zip 27.4kgs 2.5L |
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $6.60 | 113 days ago | 6-6 | 7.16 | Selena Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 2-6 | 7.0 | Tuta Bye Bye | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.08 | Sunset Matilda | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 1 | $1.40 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Zipper Zip Zip | - | Productive Guess |
| 3/7 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $150 | 3 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3 | 6.91 | Isolated | - | Zipper Zip Zip 26.8kgs 2.0L |
| 4/4 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $60 | 7 | $6.80 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 6.48, 11.05 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
El Grand Senor
Dam
Mac Molly
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Glen Currie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Didn't impress last outing, will need luck here.
Age
04/06/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Miss Bamsy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
10-3-1-0
Prize Money
$21,106
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
111682646
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $3.40 | 10 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.88, 11.47 | Run Hide Seek | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $60 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 5.71 | Winsome Mia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.71, 12.17 | King of Saxony | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $385 | 4 | $22.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.68, 12.07 | Lucci Guru | Bamsy's Girl 27.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $10.40 | 5 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.87, 12.39 | Kishka | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 7.0 | Hotham Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.82 | Bamsy's Girl | - | Vandliner |
| 1/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,150 | 5 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.79 | Bamsy's Girl | - | Yilgarn Blinky |
| 1/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | M | - | 4.75L | $1,100 | 4 | $3.10 | - | 1-1 | 6.88 | Bamsy's Girl | - | All Eternity |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Miss Bamsy
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Leeanne Nelson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of sub 22 second runs. Looks suited in this.
Age
28/01/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fabregas - Zipping Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-0-1
Career
26-4-4-7
Prize Money
$12,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3153316653
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-4-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $180 | 8 | $3.80 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.63, 11.17 | Global Road | - | Prime Candy 24.5kgs 5.0L |
| 5/7 | 24 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.77, 12.28 | Sitizano Rocks | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 1 | $12.50 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3-6 | 5.88, 16.66 | Fired Up Billy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 1-4-4-6 | 5.88, 16.82 | Floki's Revenge | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,270 | 5 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 10.98 | Prime Candy | - | Bill Monelli |
| 3/8 | 27 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $190 | 8 | $22.20 | 10 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.66, 12.07 | Bazinga Boy | - | Prime Candy 25kgs 0.75L |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $190 | 5 | $22.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.69, 12.16 | He Can Browse | - | Prime Candy 25.2kgs 5.25L |
| 5/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $35.90 | 4 days ago | 3-6-5 | 6.78, 12.38 | It's a Shadow | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,480 | 5 | $2.70 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.12 | Prime Candy | - | Western Delight |
| 3/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $340 | 2 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.74, 12.15 | Comet Bay Katie | - | Prime Candy 24.5kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Zipping Bella
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Prime Racing - MGR R Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid win last run but not drawn to repeat. Risky.
Age
28/04/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Collision - Duna Runa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-2-4-3
Career
94-12-12-12
Prize Money
$22,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8743866521
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 94-12-12-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-2-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,205 | 3 | $14.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-1-1 | 6.64, 11.19 | Run Hide Seek | - | Mongolian Wolf |
| 2/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $365 | 1 | $7.40 | 4 days ago | 7-4-2 | 6.77, 12.16 | Extremely Smooth | Run Hide Seek 29kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $7.10 | 13 days ago | 5-5-5 | 5.69 | Winsome Mia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $68.20 | 5 days ago | 8-8-5-6 | 6.94, 11.5 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $24.80 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.88, 11.51 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $35.80 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.97, 12.46 | Smooth Operator | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $210 | 8 | $41.20 | 8 days ago | 6-4-3 | 5.61 | Roll Out | - | Run Hide Seek 27.9kgs 7.75L |
| 4/7 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $65 | 6 | $41.90 | 23 days ago | 4-6-4 | 5.63 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $20.80 | 10 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.82, 12.58 | West on Nosey | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $21.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8 | - | Dandalup Jett | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Duna Runa
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Usually responds in this Grade. Keep safe.
Age
19/06/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Aloysius
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
38-4-5-3
Career
67-6-7-5
Prize Money
$11,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8651563665
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-6-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 38-4-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 3 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $107.00 | 6 days ago | 4-5-6-5 | 6.03, 16.99 | Sitizano Rocks | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $65.70 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6-6 | 6.9, 11.55 | Maree Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $36.00 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.0, 11.66 | Charos Diamond | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $190 | 1 | $17.60 | 10 days ago | 6-7-5-3 | 6.86, 11.5 | Too Good Vivian | - | Hello I'm Texas 33.7kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $48.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.85, 11.44 | Prime Candy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $25.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.86, 11.49 | Wake Up Geoff | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,205 | 4 | $23.20 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-1 | 6.82, 11.39 | Hello I'm Texas | - | Maree Keeping |
| 5/8 | 7 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $14.30 | 12 days ago | 6-7-7-5 | 6.92, 11.56 | Gabby Gabby | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $11.60 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.93, 11.6 | Leon Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 2 | $64.40 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8 | - | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Aloysius
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled on resumption. Needs luck from here.
Age
14/08/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Se Tali Sundance - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
24-3-5-4
Prize Money
$24,315
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7255421556
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-3-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $6.30 | 85 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.84, 12.54 | Daisy's Boy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5 | 6.88, 12.23 | Larkin Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 5 | $6.60 | 5 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 6.26, 17.69 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $5,000 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1-1-1 | 5.66, 18.89 | Foxtrot Monelli | - | Voulez Monelli |
| 2/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $1,500 | 3 | $10.90 | 10 days ago | 5-3-3-2-2 | 5.68, 18.8 | West on Cider | Foxtrot Monelli 29kgs 7.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $265 | 5 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4 | 5.69, 18.96 | West on Cobra | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5 | 5.64, 18.85 | He Can Browse | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4-4-5 | 5.74, 18.99 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,500 | 1 | $5.30 | 112 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.55, 18.66 | Cascade Monelli | Foxtrot Monelli 28.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 26.5L | - | 6 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-7-7-7 | 5.6, 19.45 | Kapito | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Se Tali Sundance
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Mixing form of late. More than capable of winning.
Age
24/01/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Fine Champan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-0-1
Career
17-3-1-2
Prize Money
$24,305
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4513737256
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 3 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.72, 12.18 | Matsuyama | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-5 | 5.52, 18.92 | Fabian's Gold | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $455 | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.53, 18.79 | Kapito | Finest Moment 27.5kgs 11.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-4-7 | 5.55, 18.87 | Banjo's Girl | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $220 | 8 | $4.30 | 5 days ago | 1-3-3-3-3 | 5.53, 19.04 | Blue Cache | - | Finest Moment 26.8kgs 3.5L |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.85, 11.51 | Paige Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $190 | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.61, 11.22 | Wagtail Demon | - | Finest Moment 26.3kgs 5.75L |
| 1/6 | 16 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,270 | 7 | $1.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.01 | Finest Moment | - | Casey Keeping |
| 5/8 | 13 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 8 | $21.60 | 17 days ago | 5-3-5 | 6.75, 12.35 | Floki's Revenge | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $55 | 1 | $3.70 | 18 days ago | 3-4 | 6.93 | Charos Dominate | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Fine Champan
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Relished the Grade 6 company last start. Big show.