Cannington R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:52pm • 275m11:52pm • 275m
Age
31/03/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Woodvale Flyer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
58-37-15-1
Career
71-44-20-1
Prize Money
$77,570
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2114121212
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-44-20-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 58-37-15-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 92% | 0% | 0% | 91% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $420 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.51 | Express Malt | Roll Out 28.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.0L | $1,390 | 4 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.36 | Roll Out | - | Herekino Fun |
| 2/5 | 21 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $420 | 4 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.44 | Circus Maximus | Roll Out 28.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $1,390 | 6 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.41 | Roll Out | - | Henry Keeping |
| 2/6 | 7 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 0.25L | $420 | 4 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.5 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | Roll Out 29kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 7.0L | $1,260 | 3 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.41 | Roll Out | - | Henry Keeping |
| 4/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.25L | $70 | 3 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.58 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $1,260 | 8 | $2.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.43 | Roll Out | - | Maid of Argyll |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $1,260 | 1 | $1.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.43 | Roll Out | - | Chaos Ball |
| 2/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $380 | 1 | $1.20 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.54 | Maid of Argyll | Roll Out 28.8kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Woodvale Flyer
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Powered By Nine - MGR D Fardig
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of going well under 15 seconds. Danger.
Age
28/01/2019
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Jay Bay Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-5-4-7
Career
51-13-10-14
Prize Money
$53,020
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3323433116
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-13-10-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-5-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 11 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.93, 12.32 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 5.5L | $1,510 | 8 | $8.70 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 10.77 | Fawn Roller | - | Trent Monelli |
| 1/8 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,480 | 5 | $5.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.68, 11.13 | Fawn Roller | - | Global Desire |
| 3/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $375 | 6 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.76, 11.34 | Big Boy Bundy | - | Fawn Roller 29.1kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $340 | 8 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.82, 11.31 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Fawn Roller 28.8kgs 2.5L |
| 4/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $120 | 5 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 2-1-2-4 | 6.54, 11.0 | Minnie's Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $190 | 1 | $2.70 | 12 days ago | 7-5-3 | 5.71 | Maid of Argyll | - | Fawn Roller 28.5kgs 2.5L |
| 2/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $380 | 8 | $3.00 | 9 days ago | 4-3-2 | 5.57 | Maid of Argyll | Fawn Roller 28.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $190 | 2 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 5.58 | Maid of Argyll | - | Fawn Roller 28.6kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $190 | 6 | $6.40 | 21 days ago | 4-4-3 | 5.58 | Circus Maximus | - | Fawn Roller 29kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Jay Bay Queen
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
S Cluney, L Rose, L Green, S Jones
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't fault his form but ROLL OUT returns today.
Age
09/02/2018
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Wandy Carla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-1-3
Career
77-18-16-11
Prize Money
$53,158
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5256734611
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-18-16-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $1,390 | 2 | $4.70 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.49 | Huey Blue | - | Fire Fly Ted |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $1,205 | 4 | $6.90 | 20 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Huey Blue | - | One Chance |
| 6/6 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 24.0L | - | 4 | $28.70 | 8 days ago | 1-3-5-5-6 | 5.41, 19.27 | Zeak | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $130 | 8 | $22.40 | 13 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.62, 11.16 | Big Boy Bundy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $190 | 6 | $33.30 | 15 days ago | 5-3-3 | 5.6 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | Huey Blue 29.2kgs 5.25L |
| 7/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $11.10 | 41 days ago | 5-7-8-7 | 6.82, 11.5 | Mepunga Allie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $12.80 | 106 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.55 | Fast Food Junkie | - | - |
| 5/5 | 15 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $3.70 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3-5 | 6.5, 11.05 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $675 | 7 | $10.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.5, 11.05 | She Excites | Huey Blue 29.6kgs 5.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.57, 11.08 | Counting Kuna | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Wandy Carla
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
D Mcneill & W Choules
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bill Choules | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Great 380m form. Must be given due respect here.
Age
19/07/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Maximum Chez
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
64-9-9-17
Prize Money
$52,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1443333231
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-9-9-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,510 | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.04 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Big Boy Bundy |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $200 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.69, 11.16 | Natural Ivy | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.3kgs 4.0L |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $455 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.55, 10.98 | Trent Monelli | Crackerjack Pack 33kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $225 | 6 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.62, 11.09 | Fawn Roller | - | Crackerjack Pack 32.9kgs 5.75L |
| 3/8 | 23 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $225 | 8 | $39.00 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.63, 11.12 | Trent Monelli | - | Crackerjack Pack 32.9kgs 5.0L |
| 3/8 | 19 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $450 | 8 | $57.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.6, 11.03 | Marlou Miss | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.1kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $390 | 7 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.59, 11.06 | Trent Monelli | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.4kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $135 | 8 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 3-1-2-4 | 6.65, 11.14 | Riley Has It | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $140 | 5 | $20.00 | 6 days ago | 1-2-3-4 | 6.6, 11.09 | Buster the Brute | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 2 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 10.96 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Garrio |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Maximum Chez
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Conversely, she detests it out wide. Not her day.
Age
06/04/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Schwartzanager - Kansas Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
58-15-9-4
Career
74-17-12-6
Prize Money
$26,959
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6621112674
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-17-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 58-15-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/4 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 2 | - | 7.0L | $70 | 5 | $3.60 | 49 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.59 | Huey Blue | - | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 34.5L | - | 6 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.65 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6 | 5.57 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $380 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.44 | Roll Out | Maid of Argyll 26.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.75L | $1,260 | 3 | $2.10 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.5 | Maid of Argyll | - | Mow Keeping |
| 1/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $1,260 | 4 | $4.10 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.45 | Maid of Argyll | - | Fawn Roller |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $1,260 | 6 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.45 | Maid of Argyll | - | Roll Out |
| 2/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $380 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.54 | Circus Maximus | Maid of Argyll 26.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | FFA | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $30.50 | 9 days ago | 6-7-6 | 5.59 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | FFA | - | 6.25L | $55 | 8 | $17.60 | 5 days ago | 4-5-6 | 5.51 | Benidorm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Schwartzanager
Dam
Kansas Rose
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Derek Scott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Loves a wide box exit, can match it with the FAV.
Age
09/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Paw Licking - It Gets Better
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-8-8-11
Career
47-9-10-12
Prize Money
$25,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2151854123
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-9-10-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-8-8-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/4 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 3 | - | 2.25L | $210 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.55 | Huey Blue | - | Express Malt 27.8kgs 2.25L |
| 2/7 | 14 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $385 | 4 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 5.52 | Herekino Fun | Express Malt 27.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 7 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,390 | 6 | $35.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.45 | Express Malt | - | Roll Out |
| 4/7 | 28 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $70 | 7 | $28.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4 | 5.49 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 5/5 | 21 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 5.51 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $18.30 | 8 days ago | 7-8-8 | 5.62 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,205 | 8 | $4.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.55 | Express Malt | - | Sailing Shoes |
| 5/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $26.70 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.58 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,050 | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.54 | Express Malt | - | West on Elysse |
| 2/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $330 | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2 | 5.6 | Holly Keeping | Express Malt 27.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paw Licking
Dam
It Gets Better
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
More 275m wins than the field combined. Rolls Royce.