Cannington R10 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
12:39am • 380m12:39am • 380m
Age
30/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Natural Oak
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-1-2
Career
27-6-4-2
Prize Money
$17,235
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2668753163
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $200 | 1 | $2.90 | 95 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.65, 11.16 | Suntory Lass | - | Natural Ivy 30.2kgs 5.0L |
| 6/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.58, 11.04 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.80 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.89 | Natural Ivy | - | Wake Up Geoff |
| 3/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $175 | 2 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.65, 11.11 | Global Bliss | - | Natural Ivy 30.8kgs 6.5L |
| 5/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $5.10 | 14 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 6.8, 11.31 | Trending Zircon | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 4-7-7-7 | 6.74, 11.5 | Blackwood Blue | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.86, 12.4 | Bohemian Fun | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-6 | 6.63, 12.03 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.86, 12.46 | Barriles | - | - |
| 2/4 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $350 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.01 | Henry Keeping | Natural Ivy 29.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Natural Oak
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Deanne Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Suited by both the red box & this grade. Danger.
Age
08/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - Angel Princess
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
55-16-12-7
Career
70-16-17-10
Prize Money
$54,500
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3635154574
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-16-17-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 55-16-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.5L | $80 | 1 | $8.10 | 3 days ago | 4-5-4-4 | 6.68, 11.17 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 9 days ago | 5-7-6-7 | 6.88, 11.48 | Global Desire | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.81, 12.56 | Chaos Ball | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $140 | 2 | $9.90 | 6 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.75, 12.12 | Turbo Fun | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $9.80 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.63, 11.16 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,480 | 2 | $4.60 | 53 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.57, 11.1 | Big Boy Bundy | - | No Ideas |
| 5/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.75L | - | 1 | $3.20 | 3 days ago | 2-3-4-5 | 6.55, 11.07 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $340 | 2 | $2.50 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 6.68, 11.23 | Chevy Nova | - | Big Boy Bundy 31kgs 3.75L |
| 6/7 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.77, 12.27 | Submariner | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $355 | 7 | $10.70 | 9 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.69, 12.07 | Ruby Doobie | - | Big Boy Bundy 30.5kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Angel Princess
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
L Pillage, G Sutton, B Hart, J Merritt
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Running plenty of placings. This may be his race.
Age
19/07/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Maximum Chez
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-1-7
Career
62-8-9-17
Prize Money
$52,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2414433332
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-8-9-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-1-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $455 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.55, 10.98 | Trent Monelli | Crackerjack Pack 33kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $225 | 6 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.62, 11.09 | Fawn Roller | - | Crackerjack Pack 32.9kgs 5.75L |
| 3/8 | 23 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $225 | 8 | $39.00 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.63, 11.12 | Trent Monelli | - | Crackerjack Pack 32.9kgs 5.0L |
| 3/8 | 19 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $450 | 8 | $57.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.6, 11.03 | Marlou Miss | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.1kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $390 | 7 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.59, 11.06 | Trent Monelli | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.4kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $135 | 8 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 3-1-2-4 | 6.65, 11.14 | Riley Has It | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $140 | 5 | $20.00 | 6 days ago | 1-2-3-4 | 6.6, 11.09 | Buster the Brute | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 2 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 10.96 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Garrio |
| 4/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 7 | $20.20 | 5 days ago | 4-2-4 | - | Dancing Fun | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $330 | 4 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.95 | Kingsbrae Madam | Crackerjack Pack 34.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Maximum Chez
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled since winning 6 back. Can improve.
Age
07/05/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Cosmic Luck
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-0
Career
79-8-17-10
Prize Money
$30,238
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1545164856
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 79-8-17-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.88, 11.4 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 4 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.92, 11.48 | Cosmic Fernando | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $41.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.85, 11.58 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $130 | 4 | $28.10 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.67, 11.15 | Pop Rock | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $26.60 | 6 days ago | 7-5-6 | 6.8, 12.28 | Smooth Operator | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,270 | 5 | $17.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.16 | Cosmic Typhoon | - | Scared Lomar |
| 5/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $32.30 | 5 days ago | 8-7-5 | 6.88, 12.27 | Garrio | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $60 | 5 | $15.80 | 9 days ago | 5-6-4 | 6.78, 12.33 | Bill Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $30.00 | 5 days ago | 6-6-5 | - | All Spiked Up | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $1,100 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.75, 12.12 | Cosmic Typhoon | - | Gabby Gabby |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Cosmic Luck
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Anthony Barranca
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Got no favours at the box draw. Place looks best.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-0-1
Career
32-5-5-8
Prize Money
$14,010
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5313344342
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-5-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 13 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $745 | 5 | $5.30 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.92 | Eagle Monelli | Free and Easy 32.5kgs 5.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 4 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.73, 11.23 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $200 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.68, 11.98 | Smooth Operator | - | Free and Easy 32.6kgs 0.75L |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $70 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-4 | 6.64, 11.94 | Initial It | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $65 | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4 | 7.06 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $180 | 3 | $6.70 | 37 days ago | 3-3 | 6.87 | Westdale Hailee | - | Free and Easy 33.3kgs 1.5L |
| 3/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $340 | 4 | $4.40 | 13 days ago | 5-2-3 | 6.81, 12.18 | Makuru | - | Free and Easy 32.4kgs 5.5L |
| 1/7 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 10.92 | Free and Easy | - | Ella Keeping |
| 3/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $180 | 8 | $10.60 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.63, 11.04 | Ghost Raptor | - | Free and Easy 32.6kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $20.10 | 11 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.85, 11.43 | Shaka Rock | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Freeman, L Britton, C Halse, M Ivulich
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need to lower her PB to win this. Place chance.
Age
29/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Bad Memory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
45-9-8-5
Prize Money
$17,545
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3151883327
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-9-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $24.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.72, 11.29 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $400 | 5 | $8.70 | 48 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.53, 11.06 | Cosmic Fernando | Hit It Gypsy 26.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $165 | 8 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.96 | Kingsbrae Madam | - | Hit It Gypsy 26.9kgs 2.0L |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $165 | 5 | $10.10 | 28 days ago | 1-3 | 6.77 | Rock Your Body | - | Hit It Gypsy 26.8kgs 0.25L |
| 8/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 3 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 6-8 | 7.11 | Planet Ox | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.1 | Dream Collection | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,100 | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.75 | Hit It Gypsy | - | Carter |
| 5/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 7.02 | Rusty Boom Gate | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,050 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.82 | Hit It Gypsy | - | West on Archer |
| 3/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $155 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | 6.84 | Sudoku Jaguar | - | Hit It Gypsy 27kgs 0.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Bad Memory
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
J Cole, P Breen, D Kahl
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Ellis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find his best form. Happy to risk.
Age
01/04/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Velocette - Run Kay Run
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-2-3-0
Career
46-8-6-2
Prize Money
$22,885
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1652848765
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-8-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-2-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.98, 11.51 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $100.50 | 94 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 6.76, 11.28 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.03, 11.55 | Right Night | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $23.80 | 21 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.85, 11.42 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.5L | $70 | 7 | $25.50 | 4 days ago | 7-5-5-4 | 6.79, 11.33 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 4 | $64.80 | 6 days ago | 8-8-7-7-8 | 5.83, 19.04 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $675 | 7 | $11.90 | 4 days ago | 7-2-2-2 | 6.85, 11.31 | Crackerjack Pack | Bad Desire 34.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $14.20 | 10 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 6.75, 11.24 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 7-8-8-6 | 7.0, 11.67 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,210 | 8 | $14.60 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.83, 11.34 | Bad Desire | - | Dodgem Marley |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Velocette
Dam
Run Kay Run
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Windpower - MGR T Power
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finished in the cash at 3 of her last 4. Each way.
Age
08/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Spare Cash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-4-4-1
Career
48-6-13-5
Prize Money
$33,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3265453225
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-6-13-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-4-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 5-8-5 | 6.74, 12.34 | Daisy's Boy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $400 | 2 | $7.30 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 6.8, 11.32 | Suntory Lass | All Cashed Up 28.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $385 | 3 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.12 | Back Creek Bella | All Cashed Up 28.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 8 | $6.90 | 3 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.76, 11.32 | Cosmic Fernando | - | All Cashed Up 28.4kgs 1.5L |
| 5/8 | 27 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $24.70 | 10 days ago | 1-3-5 | 6.66, 12.1 | Bazinga Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $65 | 6 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4 | 6.88, 12.35 | He Can Browse | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 5-8-5 | 6.75, 12.42 | Submariner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.94 | Vegas Rules | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $365 | 5 | $35.40 | 4 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.6, 12.0 | Unit | All Cashed Up 27.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $165 | 4 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 5.66 | Max Flash | - | All Cashed Up 28.1kgs 5.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Spare Cash
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
All Up Syndicate - MGR P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Worth including for a place if he draws inside.
Age
01/04/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Collision - Rinoa Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-4-4-6
Career
89-12-10-13
Prize Money
$27,110
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4615758627
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 89-12-10-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-4-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.99, 11.57 | Suntory Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $385 | 3 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.17 | Paige Keeping | Hatari Storm 30.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $11.10 | 4 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.79, 11.4 | Ned Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-8 | 6.85, 11.47 | Pop Rock | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $38.40 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5 | 6.76, 11.27 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 7.03, 11.7 | Riley Has It | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $16.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5 | 6.8, 11.36 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 5 | $9.90 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.1 | Hatari Storm | - | Production |
| 6/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $27.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-6 | - | All Spiked Up | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $120 | 6 | $15.80 | 5 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.71, 11.26 | Global Desire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Rinoa Bale
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best recent form is over longer. Happy to risk.
Age
05/10/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Zipping Tess
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-1-2
Career
58-6-6-5
Prize Money
$23,535
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4348541276
Last Run
36 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-6-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $41.60 | 12 days ago | 7-4-7-6 | 6.03, 17.1 | Burning Passion | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $11.70 | 11 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 6.07, 17.18 | Entry Level | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $405 | 1 | $18.20 | 10 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.03, 16.91 | Sandy Can Browse | Zipping Greta 31.9kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,265 | 2 | $13.50 | 17 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.0, 16.73 | Zipping Greta | - | Grime Time Zeus |
| 4/6 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $65 | 2 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4 | 5.79, 19.24 | Blue Cache | - | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $15.60 | 26 days ago | 5-5-4-4-5 | 5.74, 19.17 | Zeak | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 7.02, 11.74 | Pinch Me | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $55 | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.81, 11.38 | Give the Nod | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $175 | 2 | $8.80 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.82, 11.4 | Blue Jean Baby | - | Zipping Greta 31.9kgs 0.75L |
| 4/8 | 28 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $60 | 2 | $16.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-4 | 6.91, 12.49 | Beach Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Zipping Tess
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
M Julien & C Gearing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Solid effort first up. Can keep on progressing.