Mandurah R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:14pm • 405m11:14pm • 405m
Age
12/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Leisel Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-9-4-3
Career
21-9-5-3
Prize Money
$29,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2124123114
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-9-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-9-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 81% | 0% | 0% | 84% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $135 | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.76, 12.35 | Chaos Ball | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $1,325 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.98 | Horton Monelli | - | Owl Jai |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,600 | 1 | $3.00 | 49 days ago | 5-1-1 | 6.68, 12.05 | Horton Monelli | - | Sensationalism |
| 3/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $355 | 6 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 5-2-3 | 6.68, 11.98 | West on Fever | - | Horton Monelli 34.1kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $675 | 2 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.65, 12.06 | Monagrillo | Horton Monelli 33.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,255 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.58, 11.88 | Horton Monelli | - | Broome Time |
| 4/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $120 | 8 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.66, 12.21 | Production | - | - |
| 2/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $380 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.73, 12.1 | Mild Marcus | Horton Monelli 33.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $1,210 | 4 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.91 | Horton Monelli | - | Mild Marcus |
| 2/7 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.63, 12.02 | Global Gold | Horton Monelli 33.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Leisel Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Quinsee & M Quinsee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has been top notch. Must be included.
Age
12/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Spiral Nikita - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-3-3
Career
47-9-10-8
Prize Money
$41,325
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3531214112
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-9-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 91% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $785 | 2 | $7.50 | 3 days ago | 6-3-2 | 6.77, 12.17 | Chaos Ball | Paddy Whack 34.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $2,480 | 6 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 4-4-1 | 6.77, 12.11 | Paddy Whack | - | Herman Munster |
| 1/6 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,480 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.71, 12.21 | Paddy Whack | - | Elite Weapon |
| 4/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $155 | 6 | $14.20 | 10 days ago | 5-3-2-4 | 6.08, 16.72 | Zippy Zenvo | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,270 | 1 | $8.20 | 4 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.71, 11.96 | Paddy Whack | - | Got the Hammer |
| 2/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $315 | 6 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 7.0 | Queen of Boss | Paddy Whack 33.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,050 | 7 | $3.20 | 3 days ago | 3-1 | 6.92 | Paddy Whack | - | Lance Sunrise |
| 3/4 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $175 | 2 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3 | - | West on Orla | - | Paddy Whack 33.5kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 6 | $3.10 | 3 days ago | 7-5 | 7.23 | Extremely Smooth | - | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $175 | 1 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3 | 6.8, 12.23 | Still Dreaming | - | Paddy Whack 33.4kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spiral Nikita
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
C Worrall, S Harris, M Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well in tough 380m races. Box draw suits.
Age
22/03/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hay Fergus - Bella's Miracle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-8-12-6
Career
55-11-16-7
Prize Money
$33,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2362617422
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-11-16-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-8-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 26 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $890 | 2 | $22.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.54, 10.98 | Marlou Miss | Dodgem Marley 27.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $890 | 6 | $40.70 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.5, 10.88 | Marlou Miss | Dodgem Marley 27.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.5L | $155 | 2 | $32.40 | 13 days ago | 6-7-4 | 6.77, 12.39 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 7/7 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $5.60 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.88, 11.47 | Buster the Brute | - | - |
| 1/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,365 | 6 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.62, 11.97 | Dodgem Marley | - | Pop Rock |
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-7-6 | 6.71, 11.17 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $715 | 8 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.52, 10.91 | Global Bliss | Dodgem Marley 27.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $6.80 | 15 days ago | 8-5-6 | 6.85, 12.21 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $355 | 7 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3 | 6.57, 11.98 | Steampunk Wolf | - | Dodgem Marley 27.5kgs 2.5L |
| 2/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $715 | 4 | $6.40 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.9 | Spare Bullet | Dodgem Marley 27.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hay Fergus
Dam
Bella's Miracle
Trained at
North Yunderup
Owners
T Thomas & D Slattery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tania Thomas | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Got the box draw luck and now he can land a win.
Age
11/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - She's A Looper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-6-2
Career
45-10-9-7
Prize Money
$47,923
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2217152731
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-10-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 24 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $1,265 | 1 | $1.80 | 11 days ago | 2-1 | 6.72 | Aston Casino | - | Sailing Shoes |
| 3/8 | 13 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $180 | 5 | $4.50 | 54 days ago | 3-3 | 6.85 | Fast Food Junkie | - | Aston Casino 33kgs 1.0L |
| 7/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.99, 12.46 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $715 | 4 | $6.40 | 11 days ago | 2-3-2 | 6.65, 11.93 | Hickory Monelli | Aston Casino 33.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $6.30 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.73, 12.23 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $2,255 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.7, 12.01 | Aston Casino | - | One Chance |
| 7/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.89, 12.42 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $2,255 | 5 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.93 | Aston Casino | - | Zulu Wahash |
| 2/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $675 | 3 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-2 | 6.84, 12.21 | Phantom Monelli | Aston Casino 32.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $675 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.76, 12.13 | Rebellion Bay | Aston Casino 32.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
She's A Looper
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Terry Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can handle a wide box. Big show if she pings again.
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-2-1
Career
36-11-4-4
Prize Money
$33,555
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1724216421
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-11-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $2,600 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.9 | Chaos Ball | - | Paddy Whack |
| 2/8 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $820 | 1 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.92 | Turbo Fun | Chaos Ball 22.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $135 | 1 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.6, 12.0 | Mild Marcus | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $21.30 | 20 days ago | 3-4-6 | 6.58, 12.01 | Blackpool Flash | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,255 | 8 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.88 | Chaos Ball | - | Sailing Shoes |
| 2/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 2 | - | 2.75L | $380 | 7 | $6.90 | 24 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.47 | Roll Out | Chaos Ball 22kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $120 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.63, 12.01 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 2/5 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $675 | 6 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.56, 11.97 | Sydney Monelli | Chaos Ball 21.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 2 | - | 7.75L | $55 | 6 | $11.40 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.61 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $1,260 | 5 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.44 | Chaos Ball | - | Kingsbrae Cooper |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need her best effort to worry these tonight.
Age
12/12/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zoltina's Legacy - Tribal Faith
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-2-1-3
Career
65-9-9-6
Prize Money
$48,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1452158363
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-9-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $390 | 6 | $12.10 | 3 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.72, 12.13 | Chaos Ball | - | Dash of Reyne 30.8kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 22 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $10.30 | 4 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.78, 12.28 | Classy Riot | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $410 | 6 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.69, 12.02 | Turbo Fun | - | Dash of Reyne 31kgs 2.5L |
| 8/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $47.10 | 14 days ago | 8-6-8 | 6.79, 12.3 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $25.70 | 12 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.7, 12.11 | Blackpool Flash | - | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,365 | 7 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 3-2-1 | - | Dash of Reyne | - | City Stage |
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $715 | 4 | $8.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.65, 11.97 | Hazy Flash | Dash of Reyne 29.7kgs 0.031L | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $22.00 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.66, 12.12 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $130 | 5 | $7.50 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.73, 12.13 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 6 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.89 | Dash of Reyne | - | Barriles |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zoltina's Legacy
Dam
Tribal Faith
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will find this easier than last 2 starts. Respect.
Age
10/09/2018
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
53-11-13-7
Career
66-15-16-10
Prize Money
$60,756
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1242516145
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-15-16-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 53-11-13-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.69, 12.14 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 7.0L | $155 | 2 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.7, 12.08 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $2,600 | 6 | $6.80 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.88 | Mild Marcus | - | Marla Penny |
| 6/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.84, 12.18 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,365 | 1 | $2.70 | 8 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.62, 11.9 | Mild Marcus | - | Sydney Monelli |
| 5/7 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.63, 11.97 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $715 | 4 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.61, 11.92 | Steampunk Wolf | Mild Marcus 31.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $105 | 7 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.76, 12.11 | Submariner | - | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $715 | 7 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.63, 11.92 | City Monelli | Mild Marcus 31.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $1,265 | 4 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.69, 12.03 | Mild Marcus | - | Horton Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Bella
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Troy Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Roared back to his best last week. Top chance.
Age
02/01/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Brett Lee - Ready To Riot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-14-3-3
Career
54-18-5-4
Prize Money
$59,705
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4241758821
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-18-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-14-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 22 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $2,600 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.91 | Classy Riot | - | All Spiked Up |
| 2/7 | 15 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $785 | 3 | $9.90 | 85 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.76, 12.11 | West on Fever | Classy Riot 31.5kgs 0.031L | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 2 | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 2 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.86 | Escapology | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | FFA | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.92, 11.59 | Rippin' Willy | - | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 113 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.84, 11.52 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 7.5L | $120 | 1 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 1-6-7 | 6.56, 12.09 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 2 | - | 1.25L | $2,695 | 6 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.85 | Classy Riot | - | Just Send It |
| 4/7 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $140 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.69, 12.06 | Do You Dig | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 0.031L | $810 | 4 | $6.30 | 84 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.57, 11.82 | Do You Dig | Classy Riot 31.8kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/5 | 9 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $140 | 7 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.6, 11.9 | West on True | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Brett Lee
Dam
Ready To Riot
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Deanne Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Has the ability to test these. One of the fancies.