Meadows R6 TAB FANTA BALE SUPER STAYERS FINAL
Tab Fanta Bale Super Stayers Final
8:18pm • 725m8:18pm • 725m
Age
19/03/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Mepunga Rosie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-4-1-0
Career
32-19-4-3
Prize Money
$547,455
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1311214151
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-19-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-4-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 81% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 4 | - | - | 3.5L | $8,400 | 4 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Mepunga Ruby | - | Overflow Lisa |
| 5/10 | 12 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 5 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $1.80 | 21 days ago | 5-6-5-5-5 | 5.11 | Gypsy Wyong | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Wentworth Park | 720m | 3 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $40,000 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 16.13, 29.36 | Mepunga Ruby | - | Hank the Hustler |
| 4/7 | 15 Jan 2022 | Wentworth Park | 720m | 2 | FFA | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $2.60 | 14 days ago | 6-5-6-4-4-4 | 16.51, 30.23 | Untapped | - | - |
| 1/4 | 1 Jan 2022 | Wentworth Park | 720m | 6 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $6,200 | 2 | $1.55 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 16.32, 29.84 | Mepunga Ruby | - | Zipping Virginia |
| 2/8 | 26 Dec 2021 | Sale | 650m | 8 | - | - | 2.5L | $21,335 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3-2 | 6.15 | Jarick Bale | Mepunga Ruby 26.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Dec 2021 | Sale | 650m | 7 | - | - | 1.5L | $6,800 | 2 | $1.60 | 15 days ago | 2-4-2-2-1 | 6.13175 | Mepunga Ruby | - | My Margarita |
| 1/5 | 4 Dec 2021 | The Meadows | 725m | 4 | - | - | 13.0L | $7,250 | 2 | $1.04 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 4.97 | Mepunga Ruby | - | Aston Alpha |
| 3/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Sandown | 715m | 5 | - | - | 4.0L | $15,000 | 3 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-4-3 | 6.1655 | Gypsy Wyong | - | Mepunga Ruby 26.5kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Sandown | 715m | 4 | - | - | 1.25L | $8,400 | 8 | $2.20 | 13 days ago | 4-4-4-2-1 | 6.2105 | Mepunga Ruby | - | Gypsy Wyong |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mepunga Rosie
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Barry Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Britton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well but this is a lot harder, place claims
Age
07/10/2019
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
Stagger - Mignon
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
35-7-12-6
Prize Money
$107,695
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1726554121
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-7-12-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 2 | - | - | 1.0L | $8,400 | 4 | $31.60 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 4.9 | Orca | - | Sir Truculent |
| 2/6 | 10 Feb 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 3 | - | - | 1.5L | $2,050 | 2 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-1-2 | 6.207 | Overflow Lisa | Orca 31kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Feb 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 4 | - | - | 0.5L | $7,250 | 1 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-2-1 | 6.1 | Orca | - | Venus Light |
| 4/7 | 30 Jan 2022 | Sale | 650m | 6 | - | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $2.90 | 10 days ago | 2-2-1-3-4 | 6.23 | War Drum Express | - | - |
| 5/6 | 20 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 4 | - | - | 2.75L | - | 8 | $17.50 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3-5 | 6.087 | Dundee Ember | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 6 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-3-5 | 6.1425 | Venus Light | - | - |
| 6/7 | 30 Dec 2021 | Sandown | 595m | 4 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $8.60 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-6-6 | 9.3475 | Aston Jonas | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Dec 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 7 | - | - | 1.0L | $700 | 5 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Aston Future | Orca 30.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Dec 2021 | Sale | 650m | 7 | - | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 3-7-7-7-7 | 6.20175 | Mepunga Ruby | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Sale | 650m | 6 | - | - | 1.75L | $4,250 | 2 | $15.30 | 6 days ago | 1 | - | Orca | - | Gypsy Wyong |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stagger
Dam
Mignon
Trained at
Traralgon
Owners
Steve Nagy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Nagy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Former superstar, likely to struggle tonight
Age
03/12/2017
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Worm Burner - Establish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-2-1
Career
111-44-22-15
Prize Money
$441,400
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4481712452
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 111-44-22-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 2 | - | - | 1.0L | $2,400 | 1 | $34.50 | 9 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 4.963 | Orca | Sir Truculent 32.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Feb 2022 | Angle Park | 595m | 1 | 5 | - | 25.25L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5-5-5-5 | 8.87, 22.13 | Stout Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Feb 2022 | Angle Park | 730m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $145 | 3 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-4-4 | 16.48, 30.08 | Fantastic Radley | - | - |
| 2/4 | 27 Jan 2022 | Angle Park | 730m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $1,120 | 5 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3-2-2 | 16.48, 30.01 | Frankie Boy | Sir Truculent 33.7kgs 7.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 20 Jan 2022 | Angle Park | 730m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $3,915 | 2 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-1-1 | 16.57, 30.34 | Sir Truculent | - | Frankie Boy |
| 7/7 | 13 Jan 2022 | Angle Park | 530m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 5.51, 18.69 | Weblec Blade | - | - |
| 1/5 | 6 Jan 2022 | Angle Park | 730m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $3,915 | 4 | $4.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1-1 | 16.45, 30.09 | Sir Truculent | - | Sebon Panther |
| 8/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Angle Park | 595m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 3 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8-8 | 8.9, 22.41 | Mallee Magic | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Dec 2021 | Angle Park | 595m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $18.00 | 4 days ago | 5-3-4-4-4-4 | 8.76, 21.76 | Weblec Star | - | - |
| 4/5 | 12 Dec 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 65 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 8.38 | Aston Gypsy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Establish
Trained at
Jervois
Owners
Wally Harkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walter Harkins | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rails draw helped here last week, prefer others
Age
24/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
43-8-9-8
Prize Money
$128,610
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4336525332
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-8-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 1 | - | - | 0.75L | $2,400 | 1 | $39.10 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.011 | Fernando's Quest | Beck's Monelli 27.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Feb 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 8 | - | - | 0.75L | $375 | 5 | $19.70 | 4 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 9.4425 | Aston Amigo | - | Beck's Monelli 27.9kgs 0.75L |
| 3/5 | 13 Feb 2022 | Melbourne | 595m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.6L | $375 | 5 | $19.70 | 0 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3 | 9.44 | Aston Amigo | - | Beck's Monelli 27.9kgs 0.6L |
| 5/9 | 9 Feb 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 6 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Invictus Jaxson | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Feb 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 8 | - | - | 6.25L | $650 | 3 | $17.20 | 5 days ago | 2 | - | Chop Scotch | Beck's Monelli 28.1kgs 6.25L | - |
| 5/10 | 28 Jan 2022 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | - | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $9.50 | 49 days ago | 8-6-6-5 | 6.8435 | Ambitious | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | The Gardens | 715m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-7-6 | 4.61, 16.1 | Cool Bourbski | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | The Gardens | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $500 | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-3 | 4.47, 15.95 | Ice Cream Story | - | Beck's Monelli 28.8kgs 1.5L |
| 3/6 | 26 Nov 2021 | Richmond | 618m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,100 | 6 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-3-3 | 9.88, 20.47 | Lock Master | - | Beck's Monelli 28.8kgs 2.5L |
| 4/6 | 20 Nov 2021 | The Gardens | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 5-4-4-3-4 | 9.65, 22.51 | Battling Mavis | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Munno Para West
Owners
Tim Aloisi
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Camilleri | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looks the leader, getting stronger, main danger
Age
14/11/2019
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Quest For Glory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
39-13-6-6
Prize Money
$140,950
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6341116251
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-13-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 1 | - | - | 0.75L | $8,400 | 8 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 4.85 | Fernando's Quest | - | Beck's Monelli |
| 5/9 | 12 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 2 | - | - | 2.0L | - | 3 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Torpedo Tears | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 6 | - | - | 4.75L | $2,050 | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 9.067 | Jarick Bale | Fernando's Quest 32.2kgs 4.75L | - |
| 6/10 | 29 Jan 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 5 | - | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $2.10 | 10 days ago | 6 | - | Torpedo Tears | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Jan 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 6 | - | - | 6.0L | $2,500 | 7 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.85 | Fernando's Quest | - | Weblec Scout |
| 1/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 595m | 8 | - | - | 1.5L | $7,250 | 2 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 9.22 | Fernando's Quest | - | Call Me Buster |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 7 | - | - | 1.75L | $12,000 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Fernando's Quest | - | Aston Velvet |
| 4/9 | 1 Jan 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 3 | - | - | 2.25L | - | 7 | $6.80 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4 | 9.0825 | Greysynd Shock | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | - | - | 5.0L | $1,050 | 7 | $11.60 | 18 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.0925 | Slingshot Jonesy | - | Fernando's Quest 32.1kgs 5.0L |
| 6/10 | 4 Dec 2021 | The Meadows | 600m | 6 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $5.90 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5-8-6 | 9.517 | Trending Rookie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Quest For Glory
Trained at
Avalon
Owners
Dean Muraca
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michelle Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Cracking heat win, can stay wide, major player
Age
02/08/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Pauls Memory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
49-17-10-9
Prize Money
$141,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4222163361
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-17-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 3 | - | - | 1.25L | $8,400 | 8 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Micks Recall | - | Flying Lantern |
| 6/10 | 12 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 5 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $30.00 | 9 days ago | 3-3-4-4-6 | 5.005 | Gypsy Wyong | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Albion Park | 710m | 6 | FFA | - | 1.75L | $12,500 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 16.15, 28.96 | We the People | - | Micks Recall 24.6kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Albion Park | 710m | 2 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $1,060 | 8 | $4.80 | 40 days ago | 3-4-3 | 15.94, 28.56 | Bad and Boujee | - | Micks Recall 24.5kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | FFA | - | 8.75L | $300 | 6 | $6.00 | 23 days ago | 2-1-1-1-3-6 | 5.67, 30.15 | We the People | - | - |
| 1/5 | 25 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 3 | 2 | - | 5.25L | $6,440 | 6 | $1.25 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 15.99, 28.46 | Micks Recall | - | Waikarie Bell |
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 8 | 3 | - | 8.5L | $1,840 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 10.11, 22.16 | Extra Malt | Micks Recall 24.9kgs 8.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 3 | - | 6.5L | $2,400 | 4 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 11.74, 25.52 | Sunburst | Micks Recall 24.9kgs 6.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Ipswich | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,740 | 6 | $16.00 | 63 days ago | 7-5-2 | 5.48, 18.88 | Strategise | Micks Recall 24.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Sep 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.75L | $460 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 10.12, 22.03 | Sequana | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Pauls Memory
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Phil Rae
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Hosking | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May get buried back mid race, place preferred
Age
31/10/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Shimmey
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
28-9-5-5
Prize Money
$54,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
F254175232
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-9-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 3 | - | - | 1.25L | $2,400 | 7 | $15.30 | 10 days ago | 2 | - | Micks Recall | Flying Lantern 33.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/9 | 9 Feb 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 6 | - | - | 1.75L | $375 | 3 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Invictus Jaxson | - | Flying Lantern 34kgs 1.75L |
| 2/7 | 2 Feb 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 10 | - | - | 9.25L | $750 | 4 | $30.70 | 15 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 9.325 | Aston Amigo | Flying Lantern 34.2kgs 9.25L | - |
| 5/9 | 18 Jan 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $4.70 | 18 days ago | 5 | - | Aussie Built | - | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 41 days ago | 5-5-7-7 | 6.8345 | Don't Tell Bluey | - | - |
| 1/10 | 20 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | - | - | 2.25L | $5,900 | 6 | $4.00 | 10 days ago | 4-5-6-1-1 | 5.325 | Flying Lantern | - | Rufus Scrimgeour |
| 4/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 8 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 9 days ago | 7-8-8-4-4 | 5.3475 | Dynamic Prince | - | - |
| 5/7 | 1 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 3 | - | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.21425 | Envy to Burn | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | - | - | 0.5L | $1,700 | 6 | $4.20 | 168 days ago | 7-6-7-5-2 | 5.29925 | Little Nellie | Flying Lantern 33.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| FTF/5 | 8 May 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-5-5-0 | - | Jayville Slick | - | Flying Lantern 33.3kgs |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Shimmey
Trained at
Lara
Owners
HELEN IVERS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Britton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Great heat effort but prefer out wide, place best
Age
06/03/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Rippin' Sam - Vicki Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-3-1
Career
65-18-12-12
Prize Money
$132,090
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3263125312
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-18-12-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 4 | - | - | 3.5L | $2,400 | 1 | $9.20 | 9 days ago | 2 | - | Mepunga Ruby | Overflow Lisa 27.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Feb 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 3 | - | - | 1.5L | $7,250 | 7 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 3-6-6-4-1 | 6.277 | Overflow Lisa | - | Orca |
| 3/7 | 5 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 5 | - | - | 3.0L | $1,025 | 2 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 4-3-6-5-3 | 5.08925 | Torpedo Tears | - | Overflow Lisa 27.6kgs 3.0L |
| 5/7 | 30 Jan 2022 | Sale | 650m | 6 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $2.10 | 11 days ago | 5-7-7-6-5 | 6.342 | War Drum Express | - | - |
| 2/5 | 19 Jan 2022 | Sale | 650m | 4 | - | - | 1.25L | $1,220 | 6 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 6.28 | Queen Redeem | Overflow Lisa 28.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 4 | - | - | 0.25L | $7,250 | 8 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-1 | 6.1875 | Overflow Lisa | - | Suntory Rose |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 6 | - | - | 2.0L | $1,025 | 8 | $7.60 | 4 days ago | 4-5-6-5-3 | 6.2195 | Venus Light | - | Overflow Lisa 27.8kgs 2.0L |
| 6/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 8 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $12.70 | 11 days ago | 4-6-6-5-6 | 9.4125 | Party Lights | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Dec 2021 | The Meadows | 725m | 2 | - | - | 2.0L | $2,050 | 1 | $1.90 | 10 days ago | 1-2-3-3-2 | 5.02 | So Predictable | Overflow Lisa 27.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 8 | - | - | 7.25L | $375 | 8 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 3-5-5-5-3 | 9.43 | Fernando Frank | - | Overflow Lisa 27.7kgs 7.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rippin' Sam
Dam
Vicki Keeping
Trained at
Lara
Owners
ROBERT CAMILLERI
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Camilleri | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A few lengths off his best these days, tested
Age
01/09/2017
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tears Siam
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-3-8-2
Career
82-23-19-11
Prize Money
$454,020
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3124556473
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 82-23-19-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-3-8-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 4 | - | - | 5.25L | $1,200 | 7 | $34.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Mepunga Ruby | - | Here's Tears 33.2kgs 5.25L |
| 7/10 | 12 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 5 | - | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $42.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6-7-7 | 5.075 | Gypsy Wyong | - | - |
| 4/7 | 5 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 5 | - | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $7.60 | 55 days ago | 3-4-3-3-4 | 5.05425 | Torpedo Tears | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 7 | - | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $22.20 | 6 days ago | 6 | - | Blue Tiger | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Dec 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 6 | - | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $15.70 | 74 days ago | 5 | - | Hamillson | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Sep 2021 | Sandown | 715m | 4 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $6.70 | 12 days ago | 5-3-4-5-5 | 6.19675 | Knicks Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | The Meadows | 725m | 8 | - | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Gypsy Wyong | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Sep 2021 | The Meadows | 725m | 5 | - | - | 2.0L | $2,140 | 2 | $6.20 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7-5-2 | 5.066 | Mepunga Ruby | Here's Tears 33.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 29 Aug 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 11 | - | - | 1.0L | $2,320 | 4 | $4.30 | 88 days ago | 3-3-2-2-1 | 9.3675 | Here's Tears | - | It's My Party |
| 3/8 | 2 Jun 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 715m | 5 | - | - | 2.75L | $1,500 | 2 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 4-3 | 6.145 | Five Star | - | Here's Tears 32.7kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tears Siam
Trained at
Neerim Junction
Owners
Millmi (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Britton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in four of seven here, place hope again
Age
12/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Fanta Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-2-2
Career
51-7-16-10
Prize Money
$133,405
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5287137263
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-7-16-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 19 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 3 | - | - | 3.25L | $1,200 | 4 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Micks Recall | - | Drako Bale 34.6kgs 3.25L |
| 6/9 | 12 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 2 | - | - | 3.25L | - | 6 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Torpedo Tears | - | - |
| 2/7 | 5 Feb 2022 | The Meadows | 725m | 5 | - | - | 1.75L | $2,050 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.0525 | Torpedo Tears | Drako Bale 34.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/9 | 29 Jan 2022 | The Meadows | 600m | 7 | - | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 9.67675 | Major Giblet | - | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 715m | 4 | - | - | 2.25L | $1,025 | 4 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 6.08 | Dundee Ember | - | Drako Bale 33.7kgs 2.25L |
| 1/10 | 12 Jan 2022 | Ballarat | 660m | 8 | - | - | 1.75L | $4,250 | 1 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 1 | - | Drako Bale | - | Not Happening |
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 595m | 7 | - | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $2.00 | 11 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 9.612 | Thunder Tears | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Dec 2021 | Sale | 650m | 8 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-8-8 | 6.227 | Jarick Bale | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Dec 2021 | Sale | 650m | 5 | - | - | 1.0L | $1,950 | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Omega Tyson | Drako Bale 33.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Sale | 650m | 6 | - | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $5.90 | 16 days ago | 5 | - | Orca | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Fanta Bale
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Class above, can lead or charge home, yes