Mandurah R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:17pm • 405m11:17pm • 405m
Age
12/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Lochinvar Amour
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
69-17-4-14
Prize Money
$106,645
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5331427165
Last Run
32 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-17-4-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2022 | Shepparton | 385m | 9 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $2.30 | 11 days ago | 5 | - | Stack | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | - | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 13 days ago | 6 | - | Spring Scout | - | - |
| 1/7 | 31 Dec 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 7 | - | - | 3.5L | $2,100 | 6 | $11.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.48 | Blackpool Bolt | - | Uforo Bale |
| 7/7 | 27 Dec 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | - | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $17.90 | 4 days ago | 3-6-7-7 | 6.586 | Yozo Bale | - | - |
| 2/10 | 23 Dec 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | - | - | 1.0L | $550 | 8 | $15.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | On the Bit | Blackpool Bolt 31.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Dec 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $13.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.6925 | Lektra Heckler | - | - |
| 1/10 | 10 Dec 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | - | - | 0.25L | $1,850 | 6 | $3.30 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49 | Blackpool Bolt | - | Caps Lock on |
| 3/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | - | - | 3.0L | $275 | 6 | $18.80 | 5 days ago | 1-3-2-3 | 6.59 | Dynamic Prince | - | Blackpool Bolt 31.4kgs 3.0L |
| 3/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | - | - | 2.75L | $310 | 7 | $18.10 | 20 days ago | 3 | - | Crackerjack Keg | - | Blackpool Bolt 31.2kgs 2.75L |
| 5/9 | 10 Nov 2021 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $5.20 | 5 days ago | 3-5-5 | 8.425 | Alamosa Bill | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Lochinvar Amour
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Bush And Barbs - MGR B Honey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Is always a danger if he gets it right early. FAV.
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Velucci
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-5-2-0
Career
8-5-2-0
Prize Money
$14,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1121115
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-5-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-5-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 88% | 0% | 0% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.96, 12.61 | Energetic | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,480 | 4 | $2.10 | 147 days ago | 6-3-1 | 6.79, 12.15 | Lucci Guru | - | Slingshot Tiller |
| 1/5 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $2,255 | 4 | $1.04 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.92 | Lucci Guru | - | West on Orla |
| 1/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $2,255 | 5 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.87 | Lucci Guru | - | Redefine |
| 2/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $675 | 1 | $1.60 | 115 days ago | 6-2-2 | 6.75, 12.03 | Archibald | Lucci Guru 31.1kgs 0.031L | - |
| 1/8 | 11 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $2,255 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.83 | Lucci Guru | - | Mitigation |
| 1/7 | 4 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 4.75L | $2,145 | 4 | $2.90 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.94 | Lucci Guru | - | Redefine |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Velucci
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Five Mates - MGR M Adams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
With a clean jump he'll be right in the mix. Place.
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-5-4-5
Career
34-6-4-6
Prize Money
$36,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7544475324
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-5-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $135 | 7 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.79, 12.32 | Energetic | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $785 | 8 | $4.70 | 14 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.67, 12.08 | Horton Monelli | Sensationalism 33.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $340 | 2 | $66.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.66, 12.12 | Marla Penny | - | Sensationalism 33.6kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $6.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.76, 12.23 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.79, 12.62 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $30 | 4 | $9.00 | 18 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.6, 12.03 | West on Spice | - | - |
| 4/6 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $60 | 1 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.67, 12.08 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 4/5 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 10.5L | $60 | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.77, 12.28 | Orson Assassin | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $7.60 | 45 days ago | 2-1-5 | 6.6, 12.13 | Production | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-7 | 6.7, 12.44 | Weblec Warrior | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been pretty solid last 2 runs. Must include.
Age
17/09/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Queen Of Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-2-5-10
Career
84-16-13-21
Prize Money
$41,318
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4537352333
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-16-13-21 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-2-5-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $390 | 1 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.7, 12.19 | Energetic | - | Magical Fun 27.7kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $375 | 8 | $13.00 | 11 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.65, 12.07 | Lucci Guru | - | Magical Fun 27.7kgs 3.25L |
| 3/8 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 7.0L | $190 | 8 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.61 | Roll Out | - | Magical Fun 27.4kgs 7.0L |
| 2/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $380 | 1 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.56 | Kingsbrae Kenzie | Magical Fun 27.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5 | - | Impact Mac | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $340 | 8 | $38.70 | 7 days ago | 2-4-3 | 6.63, 12.13 | Makuru | - | Magical Fun 27.3kgs 8.5L |
| 7/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 1-6-7 | 6.59, 12.26 | Overbite | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $355 | 3 | $21.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.6, 11.96 | Turbo Fun | - | Magical Fun 27.4kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $15.90 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.74, 12.23 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 8 | $10.90 | 14 days ago | 2-3-4 | 5.52 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Queen Of Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has been solid over the shorter trip. Tested.
Age
28/02/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tureaud - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
84-11-14-23
Prize Money
$61,678
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4533316412
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-11-14-23 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 17 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 0.125L | $420 | 6 | $21.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.74 | Weblec Warrior | Westdale Hailee 25.3kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,205 | 7 | $7.00 | 28 days ago | 2-1 | 6.8 | Westdale Hailee | - | Nice Image |
| 4/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.25L | $60 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 7.09 | Fernando's Luck | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.98 | Planet Ox | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $1,100 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Westdale Hailee | - | Production |
| 3/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $165 | 2 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 7.01 | Dinkydi Lilly | - | Westdale Hailee 25kgs 0.75L |
| 3/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $190 | 7 | $22.60 | 54 days ago | 3-3 | 6.78 | Sapphire Rose | - | Westdale Hailee 25kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $340 | 4 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-3 | 6.55, 11.08 | Global Trader | - | Westdale Hailee 25.3kgs 5.75L |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 6.65, 11.17 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $140 | 6 | $16.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.68, 11.19 | Burswood Bandit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jormanainen-Davis & B Reardon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Does his best work over the 380m. Can't have.
Age
10/07/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinda Cruel Red - Jamaica The Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-0-1
Career
51-7-7-10
Prize Money
$20,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3678145355
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-7-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $26.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.8, 12.36 | Paddy Whack | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $53.10 | 9 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.73, 12.38 | Lucci Guru | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $225 | 1 | $25.70 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.59, 11.15 | Trent Monelli | - | Top Fun 31.5kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 1 | $10.50 | 18 days ago | 2-2-3-5 | 6.6, 11.16 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3 | - | 4.75L | $70 | 7 | $46.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.65, 11.21 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $1,210 | 1 | $6.10 | 15 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 6.64, 11.18 | Top Fun | - | Zipping Jade |
| 8/8 | 14 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 5 | $34.60 | 14 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.87, 12.57 | Broome Time | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $24.40 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7 | 7.05, 12.56 | Herman Munster | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $15.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.71, 11.36 | Global Bliss | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 7 | $11.30 | 6 days ago | 5-4-3 | 5.67 | Kody Talks | - | Top Fun 31.8kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinda Cruel Red
Dam
Jamaica The Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard, L Isaac, P Walsh, K Walsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has failed to follow up on his last podium.
Age
28/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
38-7-4-4
Prize Money
$33,415
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7475258567
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-7-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $17.30 | 22 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.16, 11.77 | Georgia Flash | - | - |
| 6/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $57.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.77, 12.36 | Dodgem Marley | - | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $40.80 | 6 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.85, 12.41 | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-8-8 | 6.78, 11.35 | Chaos Ball | - | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $22.00 | 44 days ago | 3-7-5 | 6.72, 12.24 | Oysters | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $835 | 7 | $18.80 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.87, 16.56 | Shantaram | Bonanza Monelli 30.2kgs 2.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.96, 16.82 | Hazy Flash | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $25.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7 | 6.07, 16.87 | Archibald | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $145 | 2 | $21.90 | 14 days ago | 2-4-4-4 | 5.96, 16.85 | Burning Passion | - | - |
| 7/7 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $7.40 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.07, 17.13 | Burning Passion | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has struggled in this class recently. Leave out.
Age
18/04/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Cloona Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-0
Career
27-6-1-6
Prize Money
$16,695
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3551316886
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $26.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-6 | 6.68, 12.21 | Paddy Whack | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 2 | $29.20 | 15 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.76, 12.67 | Lucci Guru | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $17.50 | 107 days ago | 6-8 | 7.02 | Jay's Double | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $8.90 | 9 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.7, 12.15 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,100 | 5 | $4.10 | 10 days ago | 1-1 | 6.75 | Forensic Lass | - | Ruby Monelli |
| 3/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $190 | 8 | $18.60 | 6 days ago | 4-3 | 6.79 | Who Be You | - | Forensic Lass 24.5kgs 2.25L |
| 1/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.0L | $750 | 7 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.65, 12.12 | Forensic Lass | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $28.30 | 8 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.77, 12.31 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $4.50 | 22 days ago | 5-5 | 7.01 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 6 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 4-3 | 6.82 | Sudoku Jaguar | - | Forensic Lass 24.1kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Cloona Lass
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Abercrombie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
The box you want on your WA debut. Big show.