Cannington R8 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
12:22am • 520m12:22am • 520m
Age
24/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kc And All - Mandjoogoordap
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-2-5
Career
19-5-2-5
Prize Money
$56,490
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7322116314
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-5-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $155 | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-4 | 5.72, 19.0 | Got the Swagger | - | - |
| 1/5 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $3,420 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.77, 23.12 | Lacrymosa | - | Barefoot Tycoon |
| 3/8 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $395 | 4 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-3 | 5.7, 18.88 | Historic Time | - | Lacrymosa 29.3kgs 4.5L |
| 6/7 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6-6 | 10.37, 23.83 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $5,000 | 6 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1-1-1 | 5.66, 18.84 | Lacrymosa | - | Mick Flash |
| 1/6 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $5,000 | 1 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-3-1 | 5.68, 18.94 | Lacrymosa | - | Little Miss Ava |
| 2/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,500 | 8 | $2.20 | 13 days ago | 3-4-3-3-2 | 5.65, 18.83 | Jimmy Rocks | Lacrymosa 29.5kgs 4.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $1,500 | 3 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7-4-3-2 | 5.66, 19.25 | Hecton's Boy | Lacrymosa 28.8kgs 6.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $750 | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-3 | 5.88, 19.38 | Love and Danger | - | Lacrymosa 28.9kgs 5.0L |
| 7/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 4-8-8-8-7 | 5.68, 19.66 | Block Chain | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Mandjoogoordap
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can go sub 30 seconds on his night. Must include.
Age
27/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Juniper Twedo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-4-8-0
Career
26-5-11-3
Prize Money
$71,203
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2232624372
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-5-11-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-4-8-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 9 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $400 | 2 | $1.30 | 22 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 6.67, 11.1 | Jaxon's Journey | Rippin' Sheen 31.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 67.5L | - | 5 | $7.30 | 16 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $340 | 6 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.79, 12.14 | Oysters | - | Rippin' Sheen 31.6kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.75L | $70 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.57, 18.79 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $835 | 1 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 3-1-1-1-2 | 5.52, 18.58 | Granite Song | Rippin' Sheen 31.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-6 | 6.01, 17.1 | Phantom Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $800 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.77, 16.32 | Speed Bandit | Rippin' Sheen 31.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $420 | 7 | $2.10 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 16.39 | Rebellion Bay | - | Rippin' Sheen 31.1kgs 4.25L |
| 2/5 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $800 | 5 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.48, 18.57 | Watch Me Sizzle | Rippin' Sheen 31.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/4 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $835 | 2 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.5, 18.54 | Magic Salute | Rippin' Sheen 31.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Juniper Twedo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Draws her most successful box. Worth consideration.
Age
02/12/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Starlight Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-0
Career
29-7-5-4
Prize Money
$45,924
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3634457165
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-7-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.78, 12.36 | Smooth Operator | - | - |
| 6/7 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.77, 12.44 | Garrio | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,480 | 2 | $6.70 | 10 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.7, 12.06 | Starlight Gina | - | Matsuyama |
| 7/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $14.70 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.74, 19.16 | Wise Dorper | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | - | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $145 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-4-4 | 6.0, 16.75 | West on Spice | - | - |
| 4/5 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $145 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-4 | 5.99, 16.87 | Bugner | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $395 | 2 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.89, 16.56 | Bugner | - | Starlight Gina 29.8kgs 3.75L |
| 6/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-6 | 5.87, 16.72 | Winging It | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $395 | 6 | $8.90 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.9, 16.5 | Speed Bandit | - | Starlight Gina 29.9kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Starlight Bella
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Surprise winner from this draw 2 back. Adds value.
Age
19/04/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Kinda Cruel Red - Mumma Josie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-5-1-1
Career
56-9-3-3
Prize Money
$15,730
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1761446817
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-9-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $9.60 | 6 days ago | 4-6-7-7-7 | 5.66, 19.1 | Got the Swagger | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $1,520 | 5 | $36.80 | 30 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.5, 18.59 | Madame Josie | - | Fired Up Billy |
| 8/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $42.10 | 5 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.75, 12.47 | Panama Pepper | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $53.10 | 3 days ago | 7-5-6 | 6.8, 12.21 | Oysters | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $70 | 3 | $9.20 | 12 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 5.81, 16.59 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 4/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $145 | 2 | $3.30 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.64, 18.91 | Corporal Kuna | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $1,320 | 2 | $7.20 | 21 days ago | 1-1-2-1-1 | 5.54, 18.7 | Madame Josie | - | Cash Back |
| 6/6 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 18.0L | - | 3 | $30.90 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 10.23, 24.08 | Shamrock Boy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 6 | $47.00 | 3 days ago | 3-7-7 | 6.74, 12.59 | Global Gold | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,320 | 2 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-2-1 | 5.77, 19.13 | Madame Josie | - | Blue Girl |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinda Cruel Red
Dam
Mumma Josie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Vincent Borg
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has run some good 405m times however 520m tests him.
Age
12/12/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Leisel Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
23-5-1-1
Prize Money
$41,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4121165655
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $40.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.69, 18.92 | Got the Swagger | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $10.50 | 18 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 5.61, 19.09 | Samba Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Dancing Fun | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 6-7-5 | 6.77, 12.42 | Marla Penny | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 6-3-6 | 6.7, 12.01 | West on Spice | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,150 | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.9 | Larkin Monelli | - | West on Fire |
| 1/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,150 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.92 | Larkin Monelli | - | Zulu Gladiator |
| 2/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $350 | 7 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 4-5-2 | 6.83, 12.35 | Bravo Monelli | Larkin Monelli 30.1kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,255 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.84 | Larkin Monelli | - | Kishka |
| 4/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $145 | 7 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.91, 17.01 | Orson Assassin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Leisel Monelli
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Joe Campana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Having her 50th start. May not be a memorable one.
Age
12/01/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Spiral Nikita - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-5-10-4
Career
50-6-14-5
Prize Money
$46,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6856565436
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-6-14-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-5-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-6 | 5.66, 18.89 | Got the Swagger | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $440 | 3 | $25.10 | 25 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.66, 18.95 | Samba Monelli | - | Volute 28.9kgs 4.5L |
| 4/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $120 | 1 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.8, 12.47 | Hazy Flash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $8.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.89, 12.43 | Makuru | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $13.80 | 63 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.82, 12.25 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 4-2-2-5 | 5.98, 16.76 | Qilin | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 11 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.63, 18.92 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.57, 18.93 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $8.40 | 3 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.6, 19.08 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.63, 19.22 | Low Blow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spiral Nikita
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Tanner - MGR P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Beginning to find his paws locally. Needs to ping.
Age
24/01/2019
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Taste Da Rainbow
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
22-4-2-4
Prize Money
$15,385
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1113335563
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-4-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 14 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $230 | 1 | $12.40 | 9 days ago | 6-5-3-3-3 | 5.67, 18.91 | Zeak | - | Rothwell Prince 33.1kgs 8.25L |
| 6/7 | 5 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $6.60 | 171 days ago | 6-5-5-6-6 | 5.71, 19.1 | Samba Monelli | - | - |
| 5/6 | 18 Aug 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 10 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Paddy Wants Pats | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Aug 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 8 | - | - | 2.75L | - | 4 | $18.90 | 11 days ago | 5 | - | Black Robin | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Jul 2021 | The Meadows | 600m | 5 | - | - | 6.0L | $1,065 | 8 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Gypsy Wyong | - | Rothwell Prince 34.3kgs 6.0L |
| 3/7 | 24 Jul 2021 | The Meadows | 600m | 3 | - | - | 5.25L | $870 | 4 | $17.80 | 3 days ago | 4-4-3-2-3 | 9.2745 | Run Like Jess | - | Rothwell Prince 34.1kgs 5.25L |
| 3/7 | 21 Jul 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 8 | - | - | 2.25L | $320 | 4 | $4.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | - | Hushing Dusk | - | Rothwell Prince 34.4kgs 2.25L |
| 1/7 | 11 Jul 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 8 | - | - | 0.25L | $7,480 | 2 | $3.90 | 11 days ago | 2-2-1-2-1 | 9.3375 | Rothwell Prince | - | Jane Way |
| 1/9 | 30 Jun 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 7 | - | - | 1.0L | $2,185 | 4 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-1 | 9.11 | Rothwell Prince | - | Major Giblet |
| 1/7 | 23 Jun 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 5 | - | - | 0.75L | $1,900 | 4 | $3.20 | 13 days ago | 1 | - | Rothwell Prince | - | Artic Assassin |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Taste Da Rainbow
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
T/D debut. Must bring MAN form to headquarters.
Age
05/01/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Petunia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
24-5-11-4
Prize Money
$26,215
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1321222225
Last Run
22 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-5-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $7.50 | 10 days ago | 8-5-5 | 6.78, 12.17 | Marla Penny | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $675 | 7 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | - | West on Soho | Bravo Monelli 34.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $675 | 3 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.73, 12.11 | Makuru | Bravo Monelli 33.9kgs 4.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $675 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.76, 12.21 | Makuru | Bravo Monelli 33.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $675 | 2 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.86, 12.26 | Barriles | Bravo Monelli 33.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $365 | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.8, 12.25 | Pad Up Boone | Bravo Monelli 34kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,150 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.71, 11.99 | Bravo Monelli | - | Larkin Monelli |
| 2/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 4 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.79, 12.11 | Sozin's Azzurri | Bravo Monelli 33.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $175 | 2 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.72, 12.07 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | Bravo Monelli 33.5kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,150 | 6 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.74, 12.09 | Bravo Monelli | - | Sozin's Azzurri |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Petunia Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Cristian Bayliss
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
She can use a lot of the track. Pink box will suit.