Mandurah R5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES
Essential Aircor Services
10:24pm • 405m10:24pm • 405m
Age
04/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Zelemar Fever
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-9-4-0
Career
23-9-6-4
Prize Money
$105,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3212225142
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-9-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-9-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 76% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $785 | 1 | $1.70 | 11 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.73, 12.19 | Garrio | West on Fever 33.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | $140 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.63, 11.89 | Blackpool Flash | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $1,210 | 2 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.63, 11.89 | West on Fever | - | Chloe's the Boss |
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-5 | 6.72, 12.06 | Tandem at Pace | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $1,050 | 2 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.67, 11.89 | Sunset Piper | West on Fever 33.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $365 | 4 | $3.60 | 3 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.67, 11.99 | John Dutton | West on Fever 33.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $415 | 5 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 2-2-1-2 | 6.5, 10.9 | Sapphire Rose | West on Fever 33.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,365 | 5 | $8.10 | 6 days ago | 7-5-1 | 6.77, 12.19 | West on Fever | - | Hickory Monelli |
| 2/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $675 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.61, 11.02 | Trent Monelli | West on Fever 33.7kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $340 | 1 | $2.00 | 18 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.81, 11.28 | Pop Rock | - | West on Fever 33.8kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Zelemar Fever
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Resuming from a layoff. Classy type. Watch market.
Age
02/01/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Brett Lee - Ready To Riot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-13-3-3
Career
52-17-5-4
Prize Money
$59,705
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6142417588
Last Run
85 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-17-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-13-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 2 | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 2 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.86 | Escapology | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | FFA | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.92, 11.59 | Rippin' Willy | - | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 113 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.84, 11.52 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 7.5L | $120 | 1 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 1-6-7 | 6.56, 12.09 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 2 | - | 1.25L | $2,695 | 6 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.85 | Classy Riot | - | Just Send It |
| 4/7 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $140 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.69, 12.06 | Do You Dig | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 0.031L | $810 | 4 | $6.30 | 84 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.57, 11.82 | Do You Dig | Classy Riot 31.8kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/5 | 9 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $140 | 7 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.6, 11.9 | West on True | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $2,695 | 6 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.62 | Classy Riot | - | Speed Force |
| 6/7 | 26 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | FFA | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.75, 12.23 | Canya Cruise | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Brett Lee
Dam
Ready To Riot
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Deanne Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Red box debut. Expect him to take advantage.
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Zulu Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-5-2-3
Career
17-5-2-3
Prize Money
$31,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1312185215
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.74, 12.13 | My Dad's Augie | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,480 | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.62, 12.06 | Zulu Gladiator | - | West on True |
| 2/8 | 25 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 6 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.65, 12.04 | Prancer Lomar | Zulu Gladiator 30.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $10.60 | 11 days ago | 2-5-5 | - | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 17.0L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8 | 7.06, 12.95 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,150 | 5 | $1.70 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.94 | Zulu Gladiator | - | West on Fire |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 2 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.71, 12.02 | Larkin Monelli | Zulu Gladiator 30.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,255 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.96 | Zulu Gladiator | - | Panama Pepper |
| 3/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $340 | 8 | $8.60 | 5 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.69, 12.05 | Monagrillo | - | Zulu Gladiator 30.6kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $2,255 | 6 | $8.00 | 61 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.7, 12.05 | Zulu Gladiator | - | Panama Pepper |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Zulu Storm
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tara Assaad
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not quite finishing off his races. Minor cash only.
Age
28/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Sal Talk
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-2-2-2
Career
54-12-7-7
Prize Money
$34,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2571646524
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-12-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $120 | 4 | $10.40 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.72, 12.24 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 2/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $715 | 2 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.59, 11.93 | Dodgem Marley | Pop Rock 35.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $4.50 | 14 days ago | 3-4-5 | - | Dandalup Jett | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $7.40 | 14 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.6, 12.07 | Overbite | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $120 | 1 | $3.90 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.62, 12.11 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $20.40 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.67, 12.21 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 1/6 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,255 | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.9 | Pop Rock | - | Zipping Jade |
| 7/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.74, 11.32 | Blackwood Blue | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 4 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.76, 11.35 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | FFA | - | 1.75L | $380 | 7 | $6.40 | 17 days ago | 4-2-2 | 5.62 | Benidorm | Pop Rock 35.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sal Talk
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Found form over 302m. Must bring it to the 405m.
Age
01/04/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Art Noveau
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
48-7-8-12
Prize Money
$20,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6376338415
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-7-8-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $55.00 | 15 days ago | 2-5-5 | 6.63, 12.16 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $1,100 | 1 | $7.30 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Post Office Girl | - | Rock Your Body |
| 4/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $55 | 8 | $6.10 | 3 days ago | 3-4 | 6.93 | Fernando Fury | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 8-8 | 7.41 | Kingsbrae Madam | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $180 | 8 | $14.80 | 5 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.7, 12.19 | Panama Pepper | - | Post Office Girl 24.4kgs 6.25L |
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $165 | 1 | $4.20 | 30 days ago | 1-3 | 6.81 | West on Archer | - | Post Office Girl 24.6kgs 2.25L |
| 6/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $6.30 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.69, 12.4 | Production | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $13.80 | 8 days ago | 1-4-4-7 | 5.81, 16.73 | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $210 | 1 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.81, 16.59 | Lilly Lana | - | Post Office Girl 24.2kgs 3.5L |
| 6/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $9.60 | 84 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.01, 16.99 | Burning Passion | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Art Noveau
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New trainer. Not sure he can quite go with them.
Age
17/01/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Jazz Me Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
38-10-6-3
Prize Money
$37,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4114245574
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-10-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 26 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $70 | 8 | $10.30 | 4 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.7, 11.19 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $19.00 | 15 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 6.81, 11.49 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 3 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $22.40 | 6 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.66, 12.14 | Archibald | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 3 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $13.30 | 10 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.73, 12.25 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.25L | $70 | 7 | $3.90 | 4 days ago | 2-3-5-4 | 6.67, 11.13 | Westrock Outlaw | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3 | - | 0.25L | $810 | 7 | $14.50 | 3 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.66, 11.15 | Chevy Nova | Blackwood Blue 30.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $70 | 3 | $4.10 | 11 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.68, 11.19 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,695 | 1 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.61, 11.04 | Blackwood Blue | - | Global Trader |
| 1/6 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,375 | 1 | $3.80 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.89 | Blackwood Blue | - | Bumper Blaster |
| 4/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 1 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-4 | 5.57, 19.01 | Wise Thunder | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Jazz Me Up
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robert Cullen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neville Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent 405m form must improve to topple these.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Buck Fever - Villainous
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-2-2-2
Career
44-10-2-5
Prize Money
$21,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1687716788
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-10-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $40.00 | 32 days ago | 3-6-8 | 6.7, 12.26 | Rebellion Bay | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $70.60 | 28 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.94 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $34.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.77, 12.27 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $15.90 | 20 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.84, 12.24 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,255 | 1 | $5.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.11 | Buck Street | - | Catch Jackson |
| 7/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $4.10 | 8 days ago | 5-5-7 | 6.77, 12.21 | Minotaur Tux | - | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.49 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $34.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.58, 19.06 | We the People | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $23.40 | 13 days ago | 2-3-3-3-6 | 5.56, 18.87 | Owl Jai | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,365 | 4 | $9.40 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.9 | Buck Street | - | Minotaur Tux |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Villainous
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Colleen Wenn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been a novelty friend. Should contest the win.
Age
09/12/2019
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Frida Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-6-9-1
Career
27-6-9-2
Prize Money
$29,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4321232426
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-9-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-6-9-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 11 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $5.80 | 10 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.72, 12.2 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $560 | 2 | $2.00 | 25 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.54, 11.89 | Garrio | Sydney Monelli 31.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $185 | 5 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.67, 12.02 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $715 | 6 | $9.40 | 15 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.64, 11.97 | Mild Marcus | Sydney Monelli 30.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $340 | 7 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.64, 12.05 | Monagrillo | - | Sydney Monelli 30.8kgs 0.75L |
| 2/5 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $365 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.7, 12.09 | Orson Assassin | Sydney Monelli 30.8kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,255 | 4 | $5.80 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.57, 11.89 | Sydney Monelli | - | Chaos Ball |
| 2/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $365 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.72, 12.07 | Super Flyer | Sydney Monelli 31.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 3 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 7-3 | 7.12 | Dream Collection | - | Sydney Monelli 30.8kgs 4.25L |
| 4/7 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $60 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.82, 12.33 | City Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Frida Monelli
Trained at
Haddon
Owners
Christopher Joyce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Mullany | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
10/03/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Maggie Marvel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-10-2-6
Career
40-11-4-9
Prize Money
$43,175
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4311453633
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-11-4-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-10-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $405 | 2 | $16.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.65, 12.05 | Blackpool Flash | - | Submariner 34.2kgs 6.0L |
| 3/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $405 | 2 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.68, 12.15 | Rage on Zatara | - | Submariner 34.2kgs 3.0L |
| 6/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.69, 12.09 | Tandem at Pace | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $525 | 3 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.66, 12.0 | Sunset Piper | - | Submariner 34.7kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $38.90 | 15 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.68, 12.02 | Blackpool Flash | - | - |
| 4/6 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 2.75L | $140 | 4 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-6-4 | 6.65, 12.08 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.25L | $7,000 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.63, 11.92 | Submariner | - | Ruby Doobie |
| 1/7 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,365 | 3 | $10.70 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.84 | Submariner | - | Steampunk Wolf |
| 3/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $420 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 5.89, 16.56 | Ray Keeping | - | Submariner 34.8kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.0L | $140 | 1 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4 | 6.69, 12.09 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Maggie Marvel
Trained at
Yangebup
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke, M Stedman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Excellent T/D form. Only a strong run beats him.