Mandurah R9 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
9:50pm • 405m9:50pm • 405m
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Thirty Talks - Ess Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-3-1
Career
40-6-6-5
Prize Money
$26,185
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4854225357
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-6-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 19.5L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 12 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 7.23, 11.95 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5 | 6.93, 12.48 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $340 | 6 | $17.30 | 86 days ago | 6-3-3 | - | Impact Mac | - | Teleport Tilly 27.3kgs 7.0L |
| 5/8 | 24 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.85, 11.43 | Polly Gray | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $330 | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-2 | 6.62, 11.1 | Soul's Glory | Teleport Tilly 28.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $350 | 1 | $3.90 | 12 days ago | 7-4-2-2 | 6.86, 11.38 | Maree Keeping | Teleport Tilly 28.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $55 | 2 | $11.60 | 56 days ago | 5-4 | 7.02 | Nadia Bale | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $32.70 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7-5 | 5.96, 16.67 | Overbite | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 28.25L | - | 4 | $14.80 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.92, 18.1 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.0L | $70 | 8 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.0, 16.83 | Jimmy's Decision | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Thirty Talks
Dam
Ess Bee
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
R Valenti & S Catchpole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Valenti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wins have come from wider out. Place looks best.
Age
21/12/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Pepperfied
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-1
Career
41-4-3-9
Prize Money
$14,670
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5663834534
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-4-3-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 7 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $75 | 2 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-4-4 | 5.78, 19.46 | Theatre of War | - | - |
| 3/6 | 31 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 12.0L | $200 | 5 | $6.70 | 8 days ago | 4-6-5-4-3 | 5.78, 19.53 | Danielle Keeping | - | Western Run 32kgs 12.0L |
| 5/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $32.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.74, 19.23 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $70 | 4 | $26.50 | 17 days ago | 6-5-6-4 | 6.08, 17.12 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $165 | 8 | $7.30 | 14 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.9, 12.34 | Slingshot Tiller | - | Western Run 32.4kgs 0.5L |
| 8/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $21.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.19, 17.15 | His Stop It | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $200 | 8 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.1, 16.99 | West on Harmony | - | Western Run 32.6kgs 7.0L |
| 6/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $20.80 | 26 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.84, 12.5 | Blue Jean Bandit | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $19.50 | 6 days ago | 7-6-7-6 | 6.19, 17.8 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 5.74, 19.3 | West on Murphy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Pepperfied
Trained at
Golden Bay
Owners
Justin Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Damhuis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggles from inside boxes. Happy to risk.
Age
10/04/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Schwartzanager - Flying Kayla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-2-2
Career
48-4-3-3
Prize Money
$18,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8452276674
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.0L | $55 | 7 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 7.15 | Motor Mouth Mia | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $15.80 | 18 days ago | 6-7 | 7.05 | Georgia Flash | - | - |
| 6/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $35.30 | 3 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.86, 12.51 | West on Orla | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $71.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.9, 12.46 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $15.40 | 32 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.78, 12.31 | West on Spice | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $350 | 8 | $17.00 | 3 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.77, 12.21 | Blue Jean Bandit | West on Floyd 31.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 4 | $10.10 | 15 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.84, 12.5 | Go the Grove | West on Floyd 31.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $37.10 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-4-4-5 | 10.07, 23.7 | Shamrock Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $70 | 1 | $12.60 | 3 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 5.98, 17.0 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $29.90 | 5 days ago | 6-7-7-8 | 6.07, 16.99 | West on Fire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Schwartzanager
Dam
Flying Kayla
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jelf & T Reay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has a good record in this distance & grade. Danger.
Age
26/06/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pat's Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-3
Career
25-5-0-5
Prize Money
$8,675
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1888346338
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-5-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 20.0L | - | 2 | $1.90 | 10 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 7.22, 11.96 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $165 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-3 | 6.79, 12.24 | Tarzali | - | Oakley Reign 30.1kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.75L | $165 | 7 | $9.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.85, 12.34 | Beach Monelli | - | Oakley Reign 30.2kgs 7.75L |
| 6/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-3-6 | 5.97, 17.01 | Zipping Greta | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $65 | 2 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 5.92, 16.69 | West on Murphy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $165 | 6 | $16.20 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.72, 12.15 | Big If | - | Oakley Reign 29.9kgs 2.75L |
| 8/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $64.90 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.9, 12.55 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.07 | Planet Ox | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.84, 12.49 | Super Flyer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,100 | 3 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.71, 12.13 | Oakley Reign | - | Rocca Jet |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pat's Lass
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Lindsay Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has been slipping. Faces an uphill battle.
Age
10/04/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Schwartzanager - Flying Kayla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-1-3-4
Career
66-2-9-8
Prize Money
$9,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6513765566
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-2-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-1-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 7.28 | Motor Mouth Mia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $48.70 | 12 days ago | 8-6 | 7.13 | Georgia Flash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $55.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.91, 12.42 | Beach Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $70.70 | 4 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.93, 12.46 | Big If | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $59.30 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.87, 11.38 | All Cashed Up | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $125.30 | 4 days ago | 8-7 | 7.21 | Oakley Charger | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $155 | 8 | $38.70 | 5 days ago | 6-3 | 7.04 | Georgia Flash | - | Rage on Jye 31.2kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $1,000 | 5 | $18.70 | 9 days ago | 2-1 | 6.92 | Rage on Jye | - | Rolleston |
| 5/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $10.40 | 2 days ago | 4-5 | 7.07 | Shrek's Ninja | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $29.30 | 3 days ago | 7-6 | 7.17 | Spolly Mook | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Schwartzanager
Dam
Flying Kayla
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane Beard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find his best form. Happy to risk.
Age
05/01/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Hostile - Olivia Benson
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-1-4
Career
59-6-5-9
Prize Money
$19,705
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4757537688
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-6-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $53.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.27, 17.36 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $122.60 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.89, 12.57 | Bill Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 1 | $13.80 | 32 days ago | 6-6 | 7.03 | Pitstop Prince | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $60.90 | 15 days ago | 8-7-8-7 | 6.9, 11.55 | Wake Up Geoff | - | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $175 | 7 | $26.70 | 16 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.85, 12.31 | Orson Assassin | - | Sea Bass 32.9kgs 6.75L |
| 5/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $40.80 | 17 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.84, 12.38 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 3-6-7-7 | 6.0, 17.23 | Major Gilbert | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 1 | $7.40 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.78, 12.32 | Impress Venus | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $17.70 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.07, 16.85 | Bonanza Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $85 | 6 | $8.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2-2-4-4 | 9.8, 23.61 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hostile
Dam
Olivia Benson
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darren Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing sequence is 61. Say no more.
Age
26/09/2016
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Wonder Whiz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-1-4-3
Career
133-7-16-12
Prize Money
$19,256
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5887787864
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 133-7-16-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-1-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $65 | 6 | $91.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 7.0, 12.63 | Honey Hush | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $107.60 | 25 days ago | 7-7-6 | 7.11, 12.68 | Tarzali | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $69.70 | 10 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.99, 12.79 | Manado Magic | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $79.20 | 7 days ago | 4-8-7-7 | 6.09, 17.5 | Heidi Rose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $65.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 7.05, 12.76 | Zipping Fergus | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $37.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 7.07 | Spolly Bear | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 18.25L | - | 5 | $72.60 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.2, 17.54 | Tarzali | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $93.60 | 35 days ago | 7-8-8 | 7.0, 12.65 | Bugner | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 6 | - | 32.0L | - | 2 | $50.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.74 | Wise Lightning | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $38.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 7.01, 12.81 | Prussian Spirit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Wonder Whiz
Trained at
Falcon
Owners
Ffjk - MGR F Lowry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Lowry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Only sparingly raced of late. Hard to have in this.
Age
05/01/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hostile - Olivia Benson
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-4-1-1
Career
77-6-6-12
Prize Money
$17,652
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5615875688
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-6-6-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $12.10 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | 7.19, 13.13 | Honey Hush | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $17.40 | 31 days ago | 8-8-8 | 7.01, 12.82 | Beach Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $10.10 | 24 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.93, 11.61 | Charos Diamond | - | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $16.20 | 8 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 5.94, 17.02 | Speed Bandit | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 14 days ago | 4-8-7 | 6.88, 12.86 | Old Roy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $28.50 | 55 days ago | 8-8 | 7.22 | Tuta Bye Bye | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-5 | 5.96, 16.77 | Winging It | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $1,100 | 1 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.95 | Hudlin | - | Dr. Edward |
| 6/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $24.10 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-6 | 6.11, 17.02 | Westdale Nikita | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $34.30 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.78, 12.47 | Go Gettem Fab | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hostile
Dam
Olivia Benson
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darren Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can add value for a place if he draws inside.
Age
01/02/2018
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Sweet Barbados
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-0-2
Career
79-5-8-15
Prize Money
$17,125
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6665344643
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 79-5-8-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $190 | 2 | $51.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.82, 12.23 | West on Fire | - | Ultra Lightbeam 32.4kgs 4.75L |
| 4/7 | 3 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $55 | 5 | $30.20 | 35 days ago | 4-4 | 7.05 | Commando Mac | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $16.20 | 8 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.96, 12.86 | Slingshot Tiller | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $55 | 3 | $26.70 | 3 days ago | 4-3-4-4 | 6.69, 11.22 | Settle Gretel | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $70 | 8 | $26.80 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.03, 16.9 | Bugner | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $175 | 6 | $28.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.88, 12.31 | Zipping Fergus | - | Ultra Lightbeam 33kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $29.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.86, 12.36 | Disco Disco | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $17.80 | 4 days ago | 8-8-6 | 7.12, 12.68 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 6 | $82.40 | 3 days ago | 6-6-5-6-6 | 5.69, 19.17 | Glorious Gunn | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $18.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.15, 17.21 | Prussian Spirit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sweet Barbados
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than last 3 runs suggest. Respect him.
Age
18/09/2019
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Buck Fever - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
20-3-2-3
Prize Money
$11,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8234615542
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 10 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $385 | 4 | $6.60 | 4 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.8, 12.22 | He Can Browse | Ned Keeping 33.7kgs 6.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $65 | 3 | $9.90 | 9 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.96, 11.45 | Slick Langer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.7, 12.28 | West on Nosey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.76, 12.21 | Hurricane Harvey | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,255 | 3 | $16.80 | 48 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.71, 12.12 | Ned Keeping | - | Bogong Monelli |
| 6/7 | 27 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-6 | 4.63, 15.6 | Ruby Keeping | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $7.20 | 14 days ago | 6-5-7-6-6-4 | 4.57, 15.73 | Tribal Vote | - | - |
| 3/6 | 6 Nov 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 7 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-4-3 | 4.53, 15.62 | Total Bogle | - | Ned Keeping 34.2kgs 1.0L |
| 2/5 | 30 Oct 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $460 | 2 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 4.53, 15.43 | Spring Patriot | Ned Keeping 34.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.7 | Sunrise Dancer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Price, I Walker, M Roberts, S Nichol
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Hasn't won for awhile but this race should suit.