Healesville R4 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Greyhound Adoption Program
11:53am • 300m11:53am • 300m
Age
02/11/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
21-12-3-2
Prize Money
$53,685
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6F11121315
Last Run
53 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-12-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 81% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 12 | - | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $7.70 | 11 days ago | 3-4-6-6-5 | 5.195 | Tiggerlong Nibel | - | - |
| 1/10 | 11 Dec 2021 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | - | - | 1.5L | $1,850 | 7 | $2.30 | 15 days ago | 3-2-1 | 8.6075 | Distinguish | - | Seen Better |
| 3/7 | 26 Nov 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | - | - | 5.0L | $325 | 2 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | - | Black Avenger | - | Distinguish 32.6kgs 5.0L |
| 1/10 | 20 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | - | - | 0.5L | $5,900 | 5 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.137 | Distinguish | - | Sir Champ |
| 2/10 | 13 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | - | - | 5.75L | $1,700 | 3 | $3.80 | 10 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.1595 | Blazing Times | Distinguish 32.6kgs 5.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Nov 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 5 | - | - | 2.0L | $2,100 | 1 | $1.50 | 10 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.1675 | Distinguish | - | Zylon Bale |
| 1/10 | 24 Oct 2021 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | - | - | 1.25L | $1,850 | 3 | $3.60 | 17 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56 | Distinguish | - | Hear the Drum |
| 1/7 | 7 Oct 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | - | - | 4.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $5.30 | 15 days ago | 2-1-1 | 8.405 | Distinguish | - | Cruising Ruby |
| F/10 | 22 Sep 2021 | Ballarat | 390m | 10 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 25 days ago | 0 | - | Ultimate Avenger | - | Distinguish |
| 6/10 | 28 Aug 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $5.60 | 10 days ago | 7-7-5-6 | 6.7405 | Oliver Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Appointed
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Amanda Tullio
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Barbara | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Excels here, settles on the speed, danger
Age
12/02/2018
Sex
Be - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-7-7-4
Career
34-6-9-4
Prize Money
$14,925
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1365121317
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-7-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 30 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $15.10 | 14 days ago | 7 | - | Slingshot Reaper | - | - |
| 1/9 | 16 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | - | - | 0.5L | $1,850 | 6 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 3.76 | Aston Camille | - | Flying Fifi |
| 3/9 | 9 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | - | - | 2.75L | $265 | 7 | $6.40 | 16 days ago | 1-3 | 3.83 | Nifty Nelly | - | Aston Camille 26.8kgs 2.75L |
| 1/10 | 24 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | - | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 3.88 | Aston Camille | - | Ted Do |
| 2/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | - | - | 1.5L | $290 | 4 | $1.60 | 15 days ago | 1-2 | 3.84 | Travelling Sands | Aston Camille 26.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 4 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 1 | - | Aston Camille | - | Maximum Capers |
| 5/6 | 26 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | - | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $10.50 | 10 days ago | 3-5 | 3.9575 | Jack Out | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $4.40 | 126 days ago | 1-6 | 3.92 | Mav's Magic | - | - |
| 3/10 | 13 Jul 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | - | - | 1.75L | $145 | 1 | $10.30 | 95 days ago | 1-3 | 3.8 | Gypsy Play | - | Aston Camille 25.9kgs 1.75L |
| 1/7 | 9 Apr 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | T3-RW | - | 2.0L | $825 | 2 | $9.70 | 14 days ago | 1-1 | - | Aston Camille | - | No Marjen |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Black Magic Opal
Dam
Secret Spell
Trained at
Gladysdale
Owners
Marlie (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margaret Grindley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Great record here to date, threat with luck
Age
15/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-5-0
Career
15-4-6-2
Prize Money
$49,965
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2151221166
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-4-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-5-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 82% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 30 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Slingshot Reaper | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 3.93225 | Bon Yogi | - | - |
| 1/9 | 16 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | - | - | 0.75L | $1,950 | 2 | $2.10 | 5 days ago | 5-1 | 3.90175 | Mr. Dazzling | - | Hacker |
| 1/7 | 11 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 3.83 | Mr. Dazzling | - | Teofimo |
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 7 | - | - | 0.25L | $290 | 8 | $1.30 | 9 days ago | 2 | - | Johnny Collar | Mr. Dazzling 33kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/10 | 26 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | - | - | 0.75L | $530 | 3 | $1.90 | 33 days ago | 1-2 | 3.94 | She's Exquisite | Mr. Dazzling 33.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 23 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | - | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 5 | $3.70 | 12 days ago | 1-1 | 3.85 | Mr. Dazzling | - | Garth Vader |
| 5/9 | 11 Nov 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 5 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 5 | - | Run Home Jack | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 1.0L | $1,600 | 1 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Mr. Dazzling | - | Alcindor |
| 2/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 0.75L | $460 | 1 | $2.00 | 31 days ago | 2 | - | Baby | Mr. Dazzling 32kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Rose Magic
Trained at
Knox (C)
Owners
Ryino Racing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Ryan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable but prefer drawn out wide, next time
Age
05/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-2
Career
64-8-12-13
Prize Money
$36,375
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2346231474
Last Run
30 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-8-12-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.6805 | Matt's Hope | - | - |
| 7/10 | 7 Jan 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | - | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $24.70 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.707 | Misty Rainbow | - | - |
| 4/7 | 31 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | - | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $16.70 | 10 days ago | 4 | - | True Collinda | - | - |
| 1/10 | 21 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | - | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 8 | $5.50 | 4 days ago | 2-1 | 6.6325 | Perfect Flossy | - | Take a Sunflower |
| 3/10 | 17 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | - | - | 1.75L | $265 | 2 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.615 | Crabby Yabby | - | Perfect Flossy 30.1kgs 1.75L |
| 2/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | - | - | 4.5L | $530 | 7 | $14.20 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.54 | It's Only Money | Perfect Flossy 30.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| 6/9 | 26 Nov 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | - | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $19.50 | 5 days ago | 6 | - | Rio Baskin | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Alamosa Bill | - | - |
| 3/9 | 14 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | - | - | 2.0L | $265 | 4 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 1-3 | 6.59 | Toyed | - | Perfect Flossy 29.8kgs 2.0L |
| 2/9 | 7 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | - | - | 0.5L | $530 | 8 | $6.10 | 2 days ago | 2 | - | Just In Time | Perfect Flossy 29.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Perfect Madison
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Gary Edwards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Edwards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Front runner, too much heat inside and out
Age
28/01/2019
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-5-7-5
Career
51-7-12-7
Prize Money
$16,330
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2352627127
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-7-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-5-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2022 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | - | Ieisha Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 2.0L | $620 | 1 | $58.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | - | Slingshot Reaper | Maverick Sandy 25.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 6 | - | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $4.80 | 16 days ago | 6-1 | 4.051 | Maverick Sandy | - | Lee Will |
| 7/9 | 9 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $5.40 | 10 days ago | 7 | - | Kroos | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 0.25L | $290 | 6 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 1-2 | 3.84 | Cairnlea Winnie | Maverick Sandy 25.9kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/10 | 24 Dec 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 11 | - | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $4.70 | 5 days ago | 6 | - | Hot Diesel | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 1.5L | $530 | 1 | $12.40 | 8 days ago | 2 | - | Senor Senor | Maverick Sandy 26.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Dec 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 8 | - | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $22.30 | 6 days ago | 7-5-5 | 8.5295 | Short Deuce | - | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | - | - | 2.0L | $265 | 5 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Body Hack | - | Maverick Sandy 26.4kgs 2.0L |
| 2/7 | 28 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 0.5L | $530 | 7 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2 | 3.9 | Toyed | Maverick Sandy 26.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Jay Bay Queen
Trained at
Hallam
Owners
Maverick (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elaine Cartechini | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can come out running at times, place claims
Age
05/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-1-0
Career
50-8-5-5
Prize Money
$38,481
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4567541F45
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-8-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2022 | Shepparton | 385m | 11 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $7.60 | 6 days ago | 5 | - | Jay for Jack | - | - |
| 4/6 | 18 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $37.00 | 11 days ago | 4 | - | Made Me Blind | - | - |
| F/10 | 7 Jan 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 24 days ago | 0 | - | Zipping Wreck | - | Perfect Treasure |
| 1/6 | 14 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 2.25L | $1,000 | 1 | $1.60 | 12 days ago | 4-1 | 3.99425 | Perfect Treasure | - | Delta Storm |
| 4/6 | 2 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 1.75L | - | 8 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 3-4 | 3.977 | King Kaboom | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5 | 3.9335 | No Tax | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 2.5L | - | 7 | $30.70 | 7 days ago | 5-7 | 3.9455 | Senor Senor | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $82.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 4.00425 | Duncan | - | - |
| 5/6 | 7 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | - | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $89.70 | 8 days ago | 5-5 | 6.654 | Smart As Jack | - | - |
| 4/10 | 30 Oct 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 10 | - | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $19.50 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | All Inn Jasper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Perfect Madison
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Gary Edwards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Edwards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Resuming, star prospect, expected to fire