Mandurah R8 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
12:19am • 405m12:19am • 405m
Age
12/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Leisel Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-6-4-3
Career
18-7-5-3
Prize Money
$29,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3122124123
Last Run
49 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-7-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-6-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 87% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $355 | 6 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 5-2-3 | 6.68, 11.98 | West on Fever | - | Horton Monelli 34.1kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $675 | 2 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.65, 12.06 | Monagrillo | Horton Monelli 33.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,255 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.58, 11.88 | Horton Monelli | - | Broome Time |
| 4/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $120 | 8 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.66, 12.21 | Production | - | - |
| 2/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $380 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.73, 12.1 | Mild Marcus | Horton Monelli 33.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $1,210 | 4 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.91 | Horton Monelli | - | Mild Marcus |
| 2/7 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.63, 12.02 | Global Gold | Horton Monelli 33.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $350 | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.7, 12.02 | Global Gold | Horton Monelli 33.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,150 | 3 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.96 | Horton Monelli | - | Muttley |
| 3/8 | 21 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $175 | 7 | $1.80 | 9 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.77, 12.2 | Muttley | - | Horton Monelli 33kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Leisel Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Quinsee & M Quinsee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doesn't mind it from here. Capable of giving cheek.
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-5-3-4
Career
32-6-4-5
Prize Money
$36,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3275444753
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-6-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-5-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $340 | 2 | $66.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.66, 12.12 | Marla Penny | - | Sensationalism 33.6kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $6.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.76, 12.23 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.79, 12.62 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $30 | 4 | $9.00 | 18 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.6, 12.03 | West on Spice | - | - |
| 4/6 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $60 | 1 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.67, 12.08 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 4/5 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 10.5L | $60 | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.77, 12.28 | Orson Assassin | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 1 | $7.60 | 45 days ago | 2-1-5 | 6.6, 12.13 | Production | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-7 | 6.7, 12.44 | Weblec Warrior | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $675 | 3 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.61, 11.95 | Bondi Monelli | Sensationalism 33kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $340 | 2 | $3.90 | 12 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.65, 12.08 | Dandalup Jett | - | Sensationalism 32.9kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wait until he has more track experience. Watch only.
Age
02/12/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Mandy Charm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
55-11-11-8
Prize Money
$61,370
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6213654858
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-11-11-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.65, 12.14 | Turbo Fun | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $32.80 | 34 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.58, 12.2 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7-8 | 5.62, 19.03 | Granite Song | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $145 | 4 | $10.40 | 35 days ago | 4-4-3-3-4 | 5.59, 18.89 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 5/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $4.90 | 11 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.7, 19.31 | Wise Thunder | - | - |
| 6/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $38.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6 | 5.58, 18.84 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $790 | 8 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.49, 18.56 | Destruction | - | Owl Jai 30.9kgs 7.0L |
| 1/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,000 | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 18.63 | Owl Jai | - | Moruga Scorpion |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,500 | 1 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.52, 18.65 | Zipper Rogue | Owl Jai 30.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6-6 | 5.78, 19.32 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Mandy Charm
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knocking on the door but the box might be a concern.
Age
07/12/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
45-10-8-6
Career
61-14-10-9
Prize Money
$53,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6175225226
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-14-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 45-10-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.74, 12.15 | Rebellion Bay | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $745 | 2 | $2.20 | 4 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.75, 12.13 | Zulu Gladiator | West on True 32.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $675 | 7 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.6, 11.97 | Marla Penny | West on True 32kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-6-5 | 6.66, 12.29 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $810 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.56, 11.88 | Tandem at Pace | West on True 32.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $1,050 | 6 | $31.60 | 77 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.86 | Bones Mccoy | West on True 32.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.75, 12.54 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $5.20 | 3 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.69, 12.24 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,365 | 6 | $4.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.92 | West on True | - | Another Quid |
| 6/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $12.30 | 10 days ago | 1-7-6 | 6.73, 12.39 | Energetic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent podiums have come in easier races. Leave out.
Age
01/04/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Art Noveau
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
47-7-8-12
Prize Money
$20,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6637633841
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-7-8-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $1,100 | 1 | $7.30 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Post Office Girl | - | Rock Your Body |
| 4/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $55 | 8 | $6.10 | 3 days ago | 3-4 | 6.93 | Fernando Fury | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 8-8 | 7.41 | Kingsbrae Madam | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $180 | 8 | $14.80 | 5 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.7, 12.19 | Panama Pepper | - | Post Office Girl 24.4kgs 6.25L |
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $165 | 1 | $4.20 | 30 days ago | 1-3 | 6.81 | West on Archer | - | Post Office Girl 24.6kgs 2.25L |
| 6/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $6.30 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.69, 12.4 | Production | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $13.80 | 8 days ago | 1-4-4-7 | 5.81, 16.73 | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $210 | 1 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.81, 16.59 | Lilly Lana | - | Post Office Girl 24.2kgs 3.5L |
| 6/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $9.60 | 84 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.01, 16.99 | Burning Passion | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-6 | 5.88, 16.78 | She Excites | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Art Noveau
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Burnt punters last outing, can make amends here.
Age
09/12/2019
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Frida Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-6-9-1
Career
27-6-9-2
Prize Money
$29,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4432123242
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-9-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-6-9-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $560 | 2 | $2.00 | 25 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.54, 11.89 | Garrio | Sydney Monelli 31.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $185 | 5 | $9.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.67, 12.02 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $715 | 6 | $9.40 | 15 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.64, 11.97 | Mild Marcus | Sydney Monelli 30.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $340 | 7 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.64, 12.05 | Monagrillo | - | Sydney Monelli 30.8kgs 0.75L |
| 2/5 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $365 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.7, 12.09 | Orson Assassin | Sydney Monelli 30.8kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,255 | 4 | $5.80 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.57, 11.89 | Sydney Monelli | - | Chaos Ball |
| 2/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $365 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.72, 12.07 | Super Flyer | Sydney Monelli 31.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 3 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 7-3 | 7.12 | Dream Collection | - | Sydney Monelli 30.8kgs 4.25L |
| 4/7 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $60 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.82, 12.33 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $120 | 6 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.7, 12.12 | City Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Frida Monelli
Trained at
Haddon
Owners
Christopher Joyce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Mullany | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can only improve on last weeks run. Give thought.
Age
29/09/2018
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Yanick Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
83-20-13-14
Prize Money
$59,704
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4321564574
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 83-20-13-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $135 | 3 | $21.60 | 17 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.6, 12.03 | Turbo Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $45.10 | 28 days ago | 5-6-6-7 | 6.7, 11.18 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.85, 11.38 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 4/5 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 2 | - | 6.75L | $140 | 2 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.78, 11.32 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 2 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $9.80 | 10 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 6.78, 11.47 | Blackwood Blue | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.6, 11.12 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.75L | $1,375 | 1 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 1-2-1-1 | 6.5, 11.0 | Burswood Bandit | - | Cyclone Harry |
| 2/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 2 | - | 0.5L | $810 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.66, 11.3 | Sapphire Rose | Burswood Bandit 29.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 16.25L | $790 | 4 | $27.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.56, 18.93 | Destruction | - | Burswood Bandit 30.2kgs 16.25L |
| 4/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 3.5L | $140 | 8 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.73, 11.31 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Yanick Allen
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Wayne Clemesha
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hits the podium when he is slick early. Place.
Age
10/09/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Your Highness
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-7-4-2
Career
44-12-9-4
Prize Money
$62,170
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8583457282
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-12-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-7-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 28 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $675 | 6 | $4.90 | 35 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.59, 11.93 | Zulu Wahash | Sleepy George 32.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 14.75L | $105 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8-8 | - | Winging It | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $835 | 4 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.74, 16.39 | Winging It | Sleepy George 32.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-7 | 6.04, 16.86 | Speed Bandit | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-5 | 16.49 | Speed Bandit | - | - |
| 4/6 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $145 | 2 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 5.93, 16.63 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| 3/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $420 | 2 | $10.60 | 14 days ago | 1-2-3-3 | 5.86, 16.65 | Low Blow | - | Sleepy George 32.4kgs 4.75L |
| 8/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 29.25L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.11, 18.14 | Burning Passion | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-5 | 5.82, 16.42 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 14 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.69, 12.3 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Your Highness
Trained at
Herron
Owners
Jodie Reichard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jodie Reichard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If drawn he will be on WA debut. Needs inside box.
Age
04/02/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Butterfly Bling
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
47-12-6-5
Prize Money
$31,345
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6274334427
Last Run
148 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-12-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/9 | 16 Sep 2021 | Sandown | 595m | 6 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $30.50 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 9.40675 | Fernando Frank | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2021 | Sandown | 595m | 3 | - | - | 1.75L | $1,725 | 1 | $1.90 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 9.3925 | Bravery | Dark Arrow 37.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 5 | - | - | 2.5L | - | 7 | $12.20 | 21 days ago | 6-7-6-6-4 | 5.26675 | Dusty Lyn | - | - |
| 4/5 | 1 Aug 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 10 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Belle Ali | - | - |
| 3/10 | 25 Jul 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | - | - | 1.75L | $250 | 4 | $6.20 | 101 days ago | 5-3 | 6.705 | Mr. Bob | - | Dark Arrow 37.2kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2021 | Sandown | 595m | 8 | X45 | - | 4.5L | $915 | 6 | $41.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-3 | 9.57 | Radek Bale | - | Dark Arrow 37.1kgs 4.5L |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2021 | Sandown | 595m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 2 | $7.60 | 12 days ago | 5-5-6-5-4 | 9.25 | Zipping Norman | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Mar 2021 | The Meadows | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $20.20 | 4 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 9.4 | Zipping Rambo | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Mar 2021 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | X45 | - | 2.5L | $580 | 7 | $9.10 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | - | Yeah Easy | Dark Arrow 37.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Mar 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 8 | X45 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $3.00 | 27 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6 | - | Zipping Benson | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Butterfly Bling
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Arrowshot Racing - MGR N Beltran
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will find this tougher than her last outing.
Age
30/01/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Catch Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
99-9-16-17
Prize Money
$26,575
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2261424434
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 99-9-16-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $65 | 7 | $28.60 | 24 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.64, 12.03 | Paddy Whack | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $340 | 4 | $10.60 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.19 | Chaos Ball | - | Catch Jackson 30.5kgs 5.5L |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.75L | $120 | 6 | $13.30 | 13 days ago | 3-3-5-4 | 6.69, 11.37 | Eyes Nose Lips | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $140 | 3 | $34.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 6.64, 11.23 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 2/5 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $810 | 1 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.61, 11.14 | Benidorm | Catch Jackson 30.2kgs 3.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $140 | 8 | $40.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.71, 11.25 | Blackwood Blue | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,255 | 7 | $5.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.01 | Catch Jackson | - | Gypsy's Mindy |
| 6/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.67, 11.22 | Give the Nod | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $675 | 5 | $1.60 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.73, 11.31 | Buck Street | Catch Jackson 29.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $365 | 4 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.48, 11.02 | Brad Keeping | Catch Jackson 29.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Catch Fire
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Resuming from a spell but will relish the draw.