Cannington R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:57pm • 520m11:57pm • 520m
Age
18/09/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Buck Fever - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
28-4-3-4
Prize Money
$55,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4446818574
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-4-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 2 | $10.90 | 49 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.65, 18.85 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/7 | 5 Dec 2021 | Capalaba | 366m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $10 | 7 | - | 10 days ago | 7 | - | Deck Fifty Two | - | - |
| 5/5 | 25 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.25L | $10 | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 16.29, 29.01 | Micks Recall | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $10 | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 16.56, 29.25 | Sandave Sky | - | - |
| 1/5 | 11 Nov 2021 | Ipswich | 732m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $5,215 | 2 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1 | 17.24 | Danielle Keeping | - | Split Sound |
| 8/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Capalaba | 366m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $10 | 2 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | - | Magical Len | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Nov 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.5L | $10 | 2 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 7-8-6 | 10.38, 22.8 | Kiss and Spin | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $230 | 6 | $1.75 | 9 days ago | 7-6-4 | 11.85, 25.78 | Oh So Sassy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Oct 2021 | Albion Park | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.75L | $375 | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 10.1, 22.27 | Extra Malt | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Oct 2021 | Albion Park | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $350 | 8 | $16.00 | 11 days ago | 7-6-4 | 5.73, 17.8 | Feel the Beat | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Levitzke, K Hassan, B Cook, P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Runner up 2 of his last 3. Gets a good chance here.
Age
21/02/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Arya Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-1-6-2
Career
60-3-9-11
Prize Money
$15,965
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3343345224
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-3-9-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-1-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $65 | 8 | $7.70 | 10 days ago | 7-5-5-4 | 6.17, 17.05 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 2/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $405 | 1 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.71, 19.01 | Piper Fire | Rapid Thunder 31kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $405 | 1 | $3.50 | 13 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.75, 19.16 | Molfetta Snow | Rapid Thunder 31kgs 4.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $59.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.11, 17.03 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| 4/5 | 14 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $145 | 6 | $20.10 | 12 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.14, 17.0 | Major Gilbert | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $195 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.07, 16.88 | Tarzali | - | Rapid Thunder 30.8kgs 7.5L |
| 3/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $195 | 8 | $3.00 | 9 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.1, 16.92 | Prussian Spirit | - | Rapid Thunder 30.8kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $145 | 3 | $25.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.07, 16.84 | Hazy Flash | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $395 | 7 | $30.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-3-3 | 6.14, 16.89 | Banjo's Girl | - | Rapid Thunder 30.8kgs 6.0L |
| 3/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $395 | 7 | $39.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.01, 16.8 | Major Gilbert | - | Rapid Thunder 30.4kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Arya Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be tardy early. The small field will suit her.
Age
21/12/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Pepperfied
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
39-4-2-9
Prize Money
$14,670
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6656638345
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-4-2-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $32.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.74, 19.23 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $70 | 4 | $26.50 | 17 days ago | 6-5-6-4 | 6.08, 17.12 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $165 | 8 | $7.30 | 14 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.9, 12.34 | Slingshot Tiller | - | Western Run 32.4kgs 0.5L |
| 8/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $21.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.19, 17.15 | His Stop It | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $200 | 8 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.1, 16.99 | West on Harmony | - | Western Run 32.6kgs 7.0L |
| 6/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $20.80 | 26 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.84, 12.5 | Blue Jean Bandit | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $19.50 | 6 days ago | 7-6-7-6 | 6.19, 17.8 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 5.74, 19.3 | West on Murphy | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $8.40 | 13 days ago | 5-5-4-6-6 | 5.67, 19.18 | Stringray Gundi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $92.40 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.0, 17.08 | Amplified | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Pepperfied
Trained at
Golden Bay
Owners
Justin Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Damhuis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Did run his PB from here back in OCT. Keep safe.
Age
25/12/2018
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Stand As One
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-2-4-5
Career
58-3-8-11
Prize Money
$22,415
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7574686474
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-3-8-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-2-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $55 | 2 | $9.70 | 8 days ago | 4-5-6-4 | 6.82, 11.5 | Dr. Edward | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 6 | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $87.60 | 6 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.07, 17.33 | Sandy Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $70 | 8 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.72, 19.25 | Piper Fire | - | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $20.20 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5-6-6 | 5.82, 19.36 | Molfetta Snow | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $100.50 | 8 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.93, 12.55 | Barriles | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5-5-6 | 5.71, 19.24 | Blue Cache | - | - |
| 4/6 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $70 | 5 | $16.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-4 | 5.77, 19.25 | Zeak | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $92.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-7 | 5.82, 19.39 | Kapito | - | - |
| 5/5 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $21.60 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.76, 19.33 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $22.20 | 6 days ago | 6-8-8-8-7 | 5.68, 19.22 | Wood Fire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Stand As One
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Worthington | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't won since August 2020. Doesn't bode well.
Age
14/03/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sweet It Is
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
37-1-2-5
Prize Money
$21,435
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5677555664
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $285 | 4 | $54.10 | 8 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-4 | 5.85, 30.68 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $24.60 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 14.67, 26.15 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 6/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $19.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.86, 19.33 | Piper Fire | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $11.90 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.92, 19.44 | Molfetta Snow | - | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $47.60 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-5-5 | - | West on Magada | - | - |
| 5/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $43.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.22, 23.81 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 2 | $63.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.27, 23.88 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.25, 23.81 | Emerley Nera | - | - |
| 6/6 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $44.90 | 63 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.73, 19.38 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5-5 | 5.79, 30.63 | Wooden Fingers | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sweet It Is
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find the First 4 let alone get a win.
Age
14/04/2018
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Set To Talk
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-3-4-4
Career
53-4-5-8
Prize Money
$13,775
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4676568588
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-4-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 29.5L | - | 4 | $78.80 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 8.09, 12.94 | Share the Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $28.50 | 42 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 7.07, 11.8 | Polly Gray | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $98.20 | 22 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.88, 11.47 | Oriental Runner | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $102.20 | 6 days ago | 8-7-8-8-8 | 5.77, 19.6 | Molfetta Snow | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $64.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.76, 19.47 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 18.5L | - | 2 | $47.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-5-5 | 5.83, 19.55 | Amplified | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $29.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.83, 19.4 | West on Floyd | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-8-7 | 5.69, 19.43 | Shinboner Pride | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 16.25L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 28 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 7.09, 11.74 | Sam Malone | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 16.25L | $65 | 5 | $18.70 | 14 days ago | 3-5-5-5-4 | 5.67, 19.45 | Chasing Jason | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Set To Talk
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Brian Parkinson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Her first WA run was solid. She'll be right in this.