Cannington R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
10:20pm • 380m10:20pm • 380m
Age
10/02/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Collision - Buckette
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-0-0
Career
58-18-12-11
Prize Money
$134,935
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1343147632
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-18-12-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.25L | $810 | 6 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 6-2-2 | 6.76, 12.05 | Rage on Zatara | Buster the Brute 33.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $405 | 2 | $5.90 | 217 days ago | 6-6-3 | 6.8, 12.12 | Tandem at Pace | - | Buster the Brute 33.8kgs 1.75L |
| 6/7 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $3.70 | 62 days ago | 7-4-6 | 6.75, 12.05 | Einsteinium | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $7.70 | 8 days ago | 3-7-7-6-7 | 5.5, 18.94 | Rapido Lass | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 6.5L | $300 | 5 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.64 | Canya Cruise | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $3,500 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.57, 11.77 | Buster the Brute | - | Chomp Monelli |
| 3/7 | 19 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $405 | 3 | $3.40 | 21 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.7, 12.01 | Classy Riot | - | Buster the Brute 32.3kgs 4.25L |
| 4/7 | 26 Feb 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $140 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.68, 11.91 | Classy Riot | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Feb 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $405 | 4 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.76, 12.05 | Stanga Moose | - | Buster the Brute 33kgs 2.25L |
| 1/8 | 12 Feb 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $2,695 | 1 | $1.50 | 21 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.57, 11.78 | Buster the Brute | - | Quartararo |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Buckette
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Bust Em Up - MGR S Shinners
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dominating in these but from red boxes. Interesting.
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Flying Sienna
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-17-8-1
Career
72-23-14-6
Prize Money
$69,064
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2117111711
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 72-23-14-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-17-8-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | FFA | - | 6.0L | $2,695 | 1 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 10.96 | Sapphire Rose | - | Global Bliss |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 2 | - | 2.5L | $2,695 | 1 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.9 | Sapphire Rose | - | Global Bliss |
| 7/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | FFA | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.85, 12.2 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $1,375 | 1 | $1.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-1 | 6.47, 10.87 | Sapphire Rose | - | West on Fever |
| 1/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $1,260 | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.72 | Sapphire Rose | - | Who Be You |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.031L | $1,260 | 5 | $3.00 | 26 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Sapphire Rose | - | Planet Ox |
| 7/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | FFA | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-7 | 6.73, 11.28 | Rippin' Willy | - | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 0.5L | $2,695 | 4 | $3.10 | 3 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.71, 11.35 | Sapphire Rose | - | Burswood Bandit |
| 1/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.5L | $1,375 | 3 | $3.60 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.51, 10.98 | Sapphire Rose | - | Big Boy Bundy |
| 2/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $810 | 4 | $4.10 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.54, 11.05 | Prime Whiskers | Sapphire Rose 28.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Flying Sienna
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Kody Charles
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need everything to go right to worry these.
Age
05/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-5-2-3
Career
53-10-11-6
Prize Money
$41,775
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1121117734
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-10-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 3 | - | 9.25L | $140 | 5 | $20.50 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4-4 | 6.88, 11.43 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 3 | - | 3.0L | $405 | 2 | $20.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.59, 11.06 | Sapphire Rose | - | Chevy Nova 24.8kgs 3.0L |
| 7/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $17.00 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3-5-7 | 5.61, 18.89 | Speed Missile | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 3 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $5.60 | 16 days ago | 5-8-7 | 5.63 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $2,695 | 8 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.06 | Chevy Nova | - | Blackwood Blue |
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,255 | 4 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.08 | Chevy Nova | - | Sailing Shoes |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,365 | 2 | $2.80 | 16 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.83, 12.21 | Chevy Nova | - | Junk Yard Spot |
| 2/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $835 | 3 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-2 | 5.82, 16.48 | Remi Monelli | Chevy Nova 25.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,150 | 2 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.89 | Chevy Nova | - | Scared Lomar |
| 1/8 | 8 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.58 | Chevy Nova | - | Scary Fun |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Pete Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Faces a big rise in Grade tonight. Happy to risk.
Age
19/07/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Maximum Chez
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-0-3
Career
55-8-8-12
Prize Money
$52,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3346463241
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-8-8-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 2 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 10.96 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Garrio |
| 4/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 7 | $20.20 | 5 days ago | 4-2-4 | - | Dancing Fun | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $330 | 4 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.95 | Kingsbrae Madam | Crackerjack Pack 34.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $180 | 1 | $4.40 | 4 days ago | 2-1-3 | 6.62, 11.92 | Cosmic Fernando | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.9kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $5.70 | 11 days ago | 6-6 | 6.97 | West on Archer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $65 | 8 | $34.20 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.62, 11.05 | Blackwood Bro | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6 | 6.87 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 8 | $19.30 | 8 days ago | 3-2-3-4 | 6.67, 11.16 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $340 | 4 | $22.00 | 6 days ago | 5-4-5-3 | 6.7, 11.2 | Trent Monelli | - | Crackerjack Pack 34.4kgs 5.25L |
| 3/7 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $340 | 2 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 6.49, 10.9 | Right Night | - | Crackerjack Pack 34.6kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Maximum Chez
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled since winning "The Shorts" final. Tested.
Age
12/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Knocka Norris - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-0-1
Career
52-13-7-5
Prize Money
$44,794
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1514416746
Last Run
22 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-13-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 2 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $16.10 | 48 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.79, 12.26 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 2 | - | 3.5L | $140 | 4 | $16.60 | 8 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.86, 11.35 | Rippin' Willy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 7-5-7 | 6.79, 12.2 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | FFA | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.81, 12.38 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $8,000 | 4 | $29.70 | 7 days ago | 5-2-1 | 6.73, 12.06 | Vitalogy | - | Bondi Monelli |
| 4/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 2 | - | 3.5L | $140 | 5 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 8-6-4 | 6.79, 12.26 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 2 | - | 8.5L | $140 | 8 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.99, 11.48 | She Excites | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 3 | - | 0.0L | $1,752 | 1 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-1 | 6.69, 11.16 | Vitalogy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3 | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 2-4-5-5 | 6.72, 11.38 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $2,695 | 2 | $25.00 | 120 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.04 | Vitalogy | - | Westdale Hailee |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Knocka Norris
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron, R Levitzke, D Amesz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed last week at big odds. Tough to repeat it.
Age
08/03/2018
Sex
Blk Brndl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Ema's Princess
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-2
Career
101-11-19-16
Prize Money
$47,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7881751533
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 101-11-19-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 22 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 7.5L | $405 | 4 | $49.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.6, 11.21 | Sapphire Rose | - | Oysters 25.9kgs 7.5L |
| 3/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $355 | 8 | $22.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.68, 11.19 | Minnie's Monelli | - | Oysters 25.9kgs 1.75L |
| 5/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $32.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.66, 11.17 | Global Bliss | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,255 | 1 | $20.80 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.96 | Oysters | - | Weblec Bliss |
| 5/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $31.10 | 13 days ago | 2-3-4-5 | 6.5, 10.96 | Roxy Vodka | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $22.70 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.08, 11.76 | Global Bliss | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $1,100 | 1 | $30.30 | 69 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.5 | Oysters | - | Dancing Fun |
| 8/8 | 4 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 40.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 23 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.84, 20.08 | West on Bloom | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 52.75L | - | 1 | $27.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5-8 | 5.64, 18.95 | Panadero Opal | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $29.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-7 | 5.54, 18.69 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ema's Princess
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
P Brown & A Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the ability to compete in this class. Respect.
Age
22/03/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hay Fergus - Bella's Miracle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-2-1
Career
51-11-14-6
Prize Money
$33,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1561236261
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-11-14-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,365 | 6 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.62, 11.97 | Dodgem Marley | - | Pop Rock |
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-7-6 | 6.71, 11.17 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $715 | 8 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.52, 10.91 | Global Bliss | Dodgem Marley 27.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $6.80 | 15 days ago | 8-5-6 | 6.85, 12.21 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $355 | 7 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3 | 6.57, 11.98 | Steampunk Wolf | - | Dodgem Marley 27.5kgs 2.5L |
| 2/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $715 | 4 | $6.40 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.9 | Spare Bullet | Dodgem Marley 27.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,365 | 2 | $4.50 | 11 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.7, 12.06 | Dodgem Marley | - | Spare Bullet |
| 6/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $12.50 | 16 days ago | 3-6-6 | 6.66, 12.33 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.25L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.71, 11.18 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $1,210 | 1 | $3.40 | 21 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.66, 11.09 | Dodgem Marley | - | Catch Jackson |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hay Fergus
Dam
Bella's Miracle
Trained at
North Yunderup
Owners
T Thomas & D Slattery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tania Thomas | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His early speed will help him. Don't rule out.
Age
05/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-1-1
Career
46-11-9-8
Prize Money
$36,795
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
472122613F
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-11-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FTF/8 | 26 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | $3.30 | 26 days ago | 8-8-0 | - | Bondi Monelli | - | Rippin' Willy 31.8kgs |
| 3/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $790 | 7 | $14.00 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.48, 18.76 | Jackson County | - | Rippin' Willy 31.9kgs 3.5L |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $5,000 | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.51, 18.59 | Rippin' Willy | - | West on Radar |
| 6/8 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6-6 | 5.6, 18.92 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 2/6 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 2 | - | 2.5L | $935 | 4 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.49, 18.51 | Low Blow | Rippin' Willy 31.7kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,500 | 7 | $22.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.53, 18.61 | Valachi | Rippin' Willy 31.7kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 3 | - | 0.5L | $2,695 | 1 | $3.20 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.12 | Rippin' Willy | - | Bones Mccoy |
| 2/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $870 | 7 | $12.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.56, 18.79 | Wise Thunder | Rippin' Willy 31.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 13 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.68, 12.31 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $265 | 7 | $19.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3-4 | 5.48, 18.61 | We the People | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Running on well in his races. Classy on his night.