Murray Bridge R12 GRSA.COM.AU STAKE PR1 Division2
Grsa.com.au Stake Pr1 Division2
4:20pm • 395m4:20pm • 395m
Age
03/08/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Irish Keepsake
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-1-1
Career
42-13-9-4
Prize Money
$16,798
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5145121246
Last Run
41 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-13-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 8.11 | Slim Sherman | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 8-7-4-4 | 5.27 | Runaway Lad | - | - |
| 2/6 | 6 Dec 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $290 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-2-2-2 | 7.78 | Just a Giggle | Express Eve 27.6kgs 0.031L | - |
| 1/6 | 29 Nov 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $940 | 8 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 7.74 | Express Eve | - | Long Gully Wilma |
| 2/6 | 15 Nov 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $290 | 7 | $4.40 | 16 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 7.79 | Boogie Value | Express Eve 26.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $585 | 2 | $16.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 7.77 | Express Eve | - | Flying Bee |
| 5/6 | 24 Oct 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 3 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 2-5-5-5-5 | 9.23 | Hukanui Lady | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Oct 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 4 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 5-5-3-4-4 | 9.19 | Yenderra Evie | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Oct 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,060 | 2 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 8.76 | Express Eve | - | Rockin' Richard |
| 5/6 | 4 Oct 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 7.77 | Sevilla | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Irish Keepsake
Trained at
Hindmarsh Valley
Owners
Kirin Corby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirin Corby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed at his last couple of runs here when working to the line nicely. Small field suits. Include.
Age
30/04/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Serena Fly High
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-2-2
Career
44-7-13-8
Prize Money
$44,430
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1323153732
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-7-13-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 21 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $290 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-2-2 | 5.03 | Beatific | Howling Hoss 31.4kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $145 | 5 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 5.13 | Allinga Tianna | - | Howling Hoss 31.7kgs 1.75L |
| 7/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 5.25 | Enthusiastic | - | - |
| 3/7 | 31 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $185 | 3 | $23.00 | 21 days ago | 2-4-3-3-3 | 8.97 | Silver Stone | - | Howling Hoss 31.7kgs 2.5L |
| 5/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $9.50 | 12 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 9.21 | Svitolina | - | - |
| 1/6 | 28 Nov 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $995 | 2 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.72 | Howling Hoss | - | Sometime Crazy |
| 3/7 | 21 Nov 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 2 | $9.50 | 9 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 8.15 | Fantastic Victor | - | Howling Hoss 31.4kgs 4.25L |
| 2/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $430 | 5 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 8.15 | Victa Mikey | Howling Hoss 31.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Nov 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $165 | 4 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 8.13 | Aston Marlon | - | Howling Hoss 31.3kgs 4.5L |
| 1/4 | 31 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $995 | 6 | $1.35 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.76 | Howling Hoss | - | Glenville Rose |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Serena Fly High
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Shelley Trengove
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shelley Trengove | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent form and much better drawn this time. Likes the rails and can hold the lead. Take catching.
Age
16/12/2018
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Spring Gun - In A Bottle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-1
Career
23-7-2-7
Prize Money
$7,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3317313234
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-7-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 21 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 5-3-4-4 | 5.12 | Spring Vinnie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $155 | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 7.78, 12.01 | Sevilla | - | Wreck It Sadie 30.6kgs 5.25L |
| 2/5 | 10 Jan 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $290 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 7.76 | Saint Sandy | Wreck It Sadie 30.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 3 Jan 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $145 | 1 | $3.20 | 21 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 7.86 | Alcheringa Blaze | - | Wreck It Sadie 30.8kgs 5.0L |
| 1/6 | 13 Dec 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $940 | 2 | $1.70 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 7.68 | Wreck It Sadie | - | Shuffle the Deck |
| 3/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $135 | 4 | $6.50 | 241 days ago | 4-2-3-3 | 7.83 | Loud Missile | - | Wreck It Sadie 30.4kgs 3.75L |
| 7/8 | 26 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-7-7 | 8.1 | Magic Ozzie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $990 | 1 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 8.0 | Wreck It Sadie | - | Danyo's Shanks |
| 3/6 | 12 Mar 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $125 | 1 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 8.89 | Tangelo Fire | - | Wreck It Sadie 30.5kgs 2.0L |
| 3/6 | 7 Mar 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $125 | 5 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 4-3-2-3-3 | 8.83 | Rock It Fabio | - | Wreck It Sadie 30.1kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Gun
Dam
In A Bottle
Trained at
Middleton
Owners
M Payne & N Payne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Payne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid form both at this start and on the straight in recent weeks. Gets some room outside. Value.
Age
11/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Oaks Road - Allinga Val
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-4-3
Career
76-12-13-16
Prize Money
$17,743
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6351124234
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-12-13-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 25 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 4.56 | Aston Hayato | - | - |
| 3/7 | 21 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 1 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.05 | Beatific | - | Frodo Baggins 26.8kgs 6.5L |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $180 | 6 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | 4.49 | Aston Percival | Frodo Baggins 26.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 14 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $11.00 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 5.24 | She's a Hotshot | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $290 | 6 | $23.00 | 5 days ago | 5-3-2-2 | 5.13 | Enthusiastic | Frodo Baggins 26.4kgs 8.75L | - |
| 1/4 | 4 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $585 | 1 | $2.10 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.57 | Frodo Baggins | - | Aston Hackett |
| 1/6 | 31 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $995 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-1-1-1 | 8.95 | Frodo Baggins | - | Blackpool Storm |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5-5 | 5.11 | Man Absconded | - | - |
| 3/5 | 17 Dec 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $145 | 3 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 5.16 | Man Absconded | - | Frodo Baggins 27.3kgs 4.75L |
| 6/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.22 | Runaway Lad | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Oaks Road
Dam
Allinga Val
Trained at
Gifford Hill
Owners
Razza Racing - MGR L Rasmussen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisa Rasmussen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't been able to settle close enough in recent starts and has struggled. Start is vital.
Age
23/08/2018
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Allinga Dot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-4-4-2
Career
65-8-18-6
Prize Money
$13,535
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2712616555
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-8-18-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $14.00 | 9 days ago | 4-6-5-5 | 5.13 | Allinga Tianna | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Jan 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 9.55 | Beanie Eyes | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 5 | 11.13 | Uprise | - | - |
| 6/6 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.03 | Silent Jacko | - | - |
| 1/6 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $510 | 5 | $4.20 | 10 days ago | 1 | 10.76 | Allinga Lorraine | - | Local Brew |
| 6/6 | 29 Nov 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 7.93 | Express Eve | - | - |
| 2/6 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $175 | 7 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.21 | Allinga Tianna | Allinga Lorraine 28.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $510 | 4 | $3.80 | 20 days ago | 1 | 11.03 | Allinga Lorraine | - | Emerley Red |
| 7/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.23 | Victa Mikey | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $175 | 4 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 11.08 | Lektra Boogie | Allinga Lorraine 28.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Allinga Dot
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Y King, T Davey, T Davey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yvonne King | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Pulled up with an issue when down the track at Gawler Jan 16. Prefer to risk for now.
Age
01/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Over Limit - Absolute Breeze
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
52-9-6-7
Prize Money
$15,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4366754158
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-9-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $101.00 | 5 days ago | 8-7-8-8-8 | 9.06 | Hukanui Lady | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.51 | Aston Ability | - | - |
| 1/6 | 4 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $650 | 6 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.51 | Tysons Town | - | Aston Ability |
| 4/6 | 28 Dec 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.57 | Man Absconded | - | - |
| 5/5 | 21 Dec 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 64 days ago | 5 | 4.52 | Woodside Zulu | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Oct 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 3 days ago | 8-6-7-7-7 | 9.33 | Svitolina | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Oct 2021 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 17 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.94 | Aston Hackett | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 4.0445 | Anita Sonic Love | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | - | - | 2.0L | $145 | 4 | $2.20 | 2 days ago | 2-3 | 6.6375 | Bees and Honey | - | Tysons Town 29.3kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 19 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | - | - | 2.5L | - | 4 | $18.20 | 12 days ago | 3-4 | 3.912 | Sagacious | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Over Limit
Dam
Absolute Breeze
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Levant Legends - MGR L Dunn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Fagan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Wanted to get wide when 4th here Dec 12. On the fresh side. Exotics chance.