Mandurah R6 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE
A1 Salvage & Hardware
11:32pm • 405m11:32pm • 405m
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-6-3-5
Career
31-8-4-6
Prize Money
$28,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3724712386
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-8-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-6-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 21 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $20.10 | 56 days ago | 2-5-6 | 6.63, 12.28 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $21.30 | 7 days ago | 3-7-8 | 6.64, 12.25 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $405 | 8 | $21.50 | 5 days ago | 5-2-3 | 6.75, 12.1 | Tandem at Pace | - | Unit 24.4kgs 5.75L |
| 2/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $715 | 8 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.03 | Escapology | Unit 24.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,255 | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.85 | Unit | - | Herman Munster |
| 7/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.93, 12.39 | Phantom Monelli | - | - |
| 4/6 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $120 | 8 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.59, 11.98 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $675 | 4 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.97 | Herman Munster | Unit 24.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.81, 12.57 | West on True | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $340 | 4 | $10.60 | 10 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.59, 12.01 | Turbo Fun | - | Unit 24.5kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Traffic from here could hold her up. Prefer others.
Age
08/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Spare Cash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-1-5-1
Career
39-6-11-4
Prize Money
$33,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2213411653
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-6-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-1-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $165 | 4 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3 | 5.66 | Max Flash | - | All Cashed Up 28.1kgs 5.5L |
| 5/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $10.50 | 4 days ago | 8-5 | 7.02 | Fernando Fury | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $4.50 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.89, 11.59 | Wise Dohne | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,150 | 4 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.16 | All Cashed Up | - | Theatre of War |
| 1/8 | 5 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,150 | 6 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1-1 | 6.77, 11.35 | All Cashed Up | - | Wise Dorper |
| 4/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $60 | 6 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.85, 11.41 | Mepunga Allie | - | - |
| 3/7 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $155 | 7 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 2-3 | 6.85 | Honey Hush | - | All Cashed Up 27.5kgs 6.5L |
| 1/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,150 | 6 | $5.90 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.17 | All Cashed Up | - | Forty One Flash |
| 2/8 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $330 | 5 | $3.80 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.08 | Blackwood Bro | All Cashed Up 27.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $300 | 2 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.57 | Fiddly | All Cashed Up 27.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Spare Cash
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
All Up Syndicate - MGR P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of swooping on them late. Keep very safe.
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Velucci
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
20-7-1-2
Prize Money
$18,130
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1718886184
Last Run
55 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-7-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $145 | 6 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 16.78 | Rebellion Bay | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $105 | 5 | $11.70 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8 | 6.0, 16.93 | Low Blow | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $2,750 | 1 | $1.90 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.81, 16.45 | Shantaram | - | Bonanza Monelli |
| 6/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $24.10 | 81 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.78, 12.22 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.12, 16.92 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $5.50 | 90 days ago | 6-8-8-8 | 5.96, 17.33 | Yunderup Magic | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $4.10 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-6-8 | 5.72, 19.05 | Draft Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,640 | 1 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.31 | Shantaram | - | Moon Time |
| 7/7 | 10 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 4 | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.54, 19.55 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 1/7 | 3 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,375 | 1 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.6, 18.85 | Shantaram | - | Shamrock Boy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Velucci
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Crisis Creek - MGR M Adams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might be her own enemy at box rise. Give thought.
Age
15/03/2018
Sex
Rd Bdl & W - Bitch
Breeding
Skywalker Puma - Charos Tenetti
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-1-3-0
Career
70-12-20-4
Prize Money
$26,486
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4283125726
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-12-20-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $5.10 | 6 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.74, 11.28 | Riley Has It | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $330 | 4 | $5.10 | 11 days ago | 4-2-2 | 5.7 | Henry Keeping | Charos Special 27.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $14.60 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.67 | Maid of Argyll | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3-5 | 6.7, 11.12 | Westrock Outlaw | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 0.5L | $415 | 4 | $24.70 | 17 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.63, 11.09 | Bella Can Browse | Charos Special 28.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $1,100 | 2 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-1-1 | 5.62 | Charos Special | - | Fire Fly Casper |
| 3/8 | 21 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $165 | 7 | $8.00 | 71 days ago | 2-3 | 6.87 | Schnapps Night | - | Charos Special 28.1kgs 2.5L |
| 8/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $9.70 | 13 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.88, 11.57 | Glen Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $675 | 1 | $3.20 | 14 days ago | 5-3-3-2 | 6.76, 11.24 | Curium | Charos Special 27.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $120 | 5 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.63, 11.14 | Shaka Rock | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Skywalker Puma
Dam
Charos Tenetti
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
J Righetti & C Buccini
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Getting caught out in these type of races. Risky.
Age
28/05/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Moonlit Wings
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-1-2
Career
73-10-10-9
Prize Money
$25,880
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7311637265
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-10-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 2 | $6.30 | 3 days ago | 5-6-5 | - | Dash of Reyne | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $29.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6 | 7.19 | Fernando's Luck | - | - |
| 2/7 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $365 | 3 | $14.40 | 4 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.71, 12.07 | Cosmic Fernando | Smooth Operator 33.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $27.20 | 4 days ago | 7-7 | 7.02 | West on Archer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $190 | 7 | $29.60 | 14 days ago | 5-5-3 | 5.61 | Maid of Argyll | - | Smooth Operator 33.4kgs 3.25L |
| 6/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $19.70 | 3 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.76, 11.35 | Ghost Raptor | - | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,050 | 1 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4-1 | 5.71 | Smooth Operator | - | Elsie Tux |
| 1/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,000 | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.59 | Smooth Operator | - | Hello I'm Bobby |
| 3/8 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $150 | 7 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.57 | Wacky Wednesday | - | Smooth Operator 33.2kgs 2.75L |
| 7/8 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.76, 11.41 | Give the Nod | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Moonlit Wings
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
M Evans & C Clark
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has a 50/50 chance of causing an upset here. Place.
Age
17/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Gone To Heaven
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-5-2-1
Career
38-9-3-3
Prize Money
$27,389
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5671155424
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-9-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 23 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $120 | 3 | $14.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-5-4 | 6.69, 11.2 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $675 | 1 | $7.90 | 5 days ago | 5-4-2 | - | Dancing Fun | Got the Fury 36.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $55 | 3 | $9.00 | 16 days ago | 7-4 | 7.24 | Kingsbrae Madam | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 5 | $34.10 | 5 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.82, 12.26 | Turbo Fun | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $9.40 | 4 days ago | 7-5 | 7.17 | Dinkydi Lilly | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $1,050 | 1 | $2.00 | 3 days ago | 2-1 | 6.95 | Got the Fury | - | Akakios |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,100 | 6 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 8-1 | 7.08 | Got the Fury | - | Jump In Line |
| 7/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $11.60 | 44 days ago | 7-7 | 7.08 | Kingsbrae Madam | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $8.70 | 25 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.87, 12.4 | Impress Venus | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $7.70 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5 | 7.02, 12.56 | Energetic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Gone To Heaven
Trained at
Uduc
Owners
K Jovanovic & M Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of building on his 2nd last run. Value.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tarks Nemesis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-4-2
Career
37-6-6-6
Prize Money
$32,748
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1347524743
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-6-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $165 | 1 | $14.70 | 58 days ago | 6-3 | 6.96 | Fernando Fury | - | Initial It 30kgs 7.75L |
| 4/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 12.25L | $60 | 2 | $31.80 | 24 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.7, 12.32 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-2-7-7 | 5.85, 17.02 | All Spiked Up | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $145 | 5 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.0, 16.97 | Qilin | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $800 | 2 | $30.50 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.79, 16.55 | Amplified | Initial It 29.8kgs 7.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $39.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 5.99, 16.71 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $14.30 | 21 days ago | 2-4-8-7 | 5.95, 16.89 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $145 | 2 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5-4 | 5.9, 16.67 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $395 | 6 | $6.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 5.86, 16.62 | Westdale Nikita | - | Initial It 30.1kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,320 | 3 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 5.89, 16.73 | Initial It | - | Tyson Rocks |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tarks Nemesis
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Out of form and will struggle to find it here.
Age
11/04/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Uno Lesson
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
55-9-6-5
Prize Money
$21,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6466865687
Last Run
56 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-9-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 17.75L | - | 1 | $30.40 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-7 | 6.07, 17.28 | Eagle Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $51.20 | 18 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.14, 17.12 | Bella Sunset | - | - |
| 6/6 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $12.20 | 72 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.11, 17.0 | Winging It | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 5.96, 16.6 | Westdale Nikita | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-6 | 6.02, 16.81 | Yunderup Magic | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 6.01, 17.06 | She Excites | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $54.60 | 10 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 5.92, 16.71 | Ray Keeping | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $20.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.75, 12.26 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 1 | $7.20 | 24 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.99, 16.91 | Energetic | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $31.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-6-6-6 | 5.71, 19.03 | Super Zoom Jake | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Uno Lesson
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Clay & E Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Noticeable class dropper, can punish these. FAV.