Cannington R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
10:10pm • 275m10:10pm • 275m
Age
22/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Real Flash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-1
Career
70-16-14-9
Prize Money
$61,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6817326256
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-16-14-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 3-7-6 | - | Impact Mac | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 3 | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $23.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 6.91 | Jay's Double | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.25L | $345 | 1 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 1-2 | 6.86 | Planet Ox | Max Flash 31.8kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $14.50 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.76, 12.29 | West on Soho | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $415 | 2 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.58, 11.02 | Westrock Outlaw | Max Flash 31.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $205 | 6 | $27.20 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.59, 11.04 | Bella Can Browse | - | Max Flash 32.1kgs 0.75L |
| 7/7 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $9.40 | 4 days ago | 7-7 | 7.11 | Weblec Warrior | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $1,100 | 7 | $6.30 | 5 days ago | 2-1 | 6.99 | Max Flash | - | Nadia Bale |
| 8/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.75, 12.51 | Eyes Nose Lips | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6 | 7.03 | Santa's Magic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Real Flash
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One of only 2 chasers in this field to break 16.00.
Age
18/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Spud Regis - Fire Fly Juliet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-7-9-5
Career
48-8-12-8
Prize Money
$15,700
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3142854517
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-8-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-7-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $30.10 | 8 days ago | 4-8-7 | 5.59 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,050 | 1 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.54 | Fire Fly Casper | - | Selena Keeping |
| 5/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 2-4-5 | 5.6 | Guesses | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $55 | 4 | $5.50 | 8 days ago | 1-4-4 | 5.5 | Exploded Ravioli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 4-6-5 | 5.6 | Oysters | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $32.00 | 8 days ago | 7-8-8 | 5.61 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $330 | 7 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 2-3-2 | 5.57 | Charos Special | Fire Fly Casper 28.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $70 | 3 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.56 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,050 | 7 | $5.60 | 15 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.51 | Fire Fly Casper | - | No Ideas |
| 3/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $155 | 8 | $4.90 | 27 days ago | 3-4-3 | 5.6 | Elsie Tux | - | Fire Fly Casper 28.4kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spud Regis
Dam
Fire Fly Juliet
Trained at
Pindimar
Owners
Robert Burns
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Currie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had recent success over 380m. Can bring it to 275m.
Age
08/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Spare Cash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-1
Career
38-6-10-4
Prize Money
$33,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2221341165
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-6-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $10.50 | 4 days ago | 8-5 | 7.02 | Fernando Fury | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $4.50 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.89, 11.59 | Wise Dohne | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,150 | 4 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.16 | All Cashed Up | - | Theatre of War |
| 1/8 | 5 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,150 | 6 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1-1 | 6.77, 11.35 | All Cashed Up | - | Wise Dorper |
| 4/8 | 29 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $60 | 6 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.85, 11.41 | Mepunga Allie | - | - |
| 3/7 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $155 | 7 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 2-3 | 6.85 | Honey Hush | - | All Cashed Up 27.5kgs 6.5L |
| 1/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,150 | 6 | $5.90 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.17 | All Cashed Up | - | Forty One Flash |
| 2/8 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $330 | 5 | $3.80 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.08 | Blackwood Bro | All Cashed Up 27.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $300 | 2 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.57 | Fiddly | All Cashed Up 27.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 5.49 | Jumping Jazz | All Cashed Up 27kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Spare Cash
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
All Up Syndicate - MGR P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had a winning double at MAN in easier races. Ponder.
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-1-0
Career
24-6-3-2
Prize Money
$11,840
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6282415117
Last Run
36 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-6-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $11.20 | 8 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 7.02, 11.62 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,050 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.68 | Carapaz | - | Owl Fin |
| 1/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,050 | 8 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 2-1 | 6.76 | Carapaz | - | Aaron Keeping |
| 5/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 3 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 7-5-5 | 5.7 | Maree Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.52 | Carapaz | - | Raven Loon |
| 4/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $50 | 4 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.7 | Andre Andale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $300 | 2 | $2.10 | 26 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.6 | Nitro Jack | Carapaz 24.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 42.25L | - | 7 | $12.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-8-8 | 6.64, 11.17 | Maree Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $315 | 6 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.81 | Oakley Reign | Carapaz 24.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 15 days ago | 7-6 | 7.21 | Thunder Boom | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knows how to take advantage from here. Contender.
Age
01/10/2018
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Becky Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
43-10-8-5
Career
60-11-15-6
Prize Money
$22,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1646173641
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-11-15-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 43-10-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,100 | 6 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.57 | Holly Keeping | - | Express Malt |
| 4/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 8 | $39.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 5.57 | Maid of Argyll | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $78.70 | 21 days ago | 4-4-6 | 5.62 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $165 | 7 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 5.5 | Mow Keeping | - | Holly Keeping 27.9kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $56.70 | 7 days ago | 3-5-7 | 5.48 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,050 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.54 | Holly Keeping | - | Aaron Keeping |
| 6/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-6 | 5.51 | Chaos Ball | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $70 | 7 | $47.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 5.55 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $27.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.67 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,050 | 8 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.47 | Holly Keeping | - | Express Malt |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Becky Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
The Dog Squad - MGR M Colliss
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
This grade tends to be on her limit. Minor money.
Age
08/11/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fabregas - Proven Katie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
45-10-6-7
Career
58-11-9-8
Prize Money
$23,549
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1288723138
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-11-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 45-10-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 5-8 | 6.95 | Fernando Fury | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $165 | 6 | $18.60 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.62 | Henry Keeping | - | Elsie Tux 28.4kgs 5.5L |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,100 | 1 | $4.80 | 15 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.54 | Elsie Tux | - | Akali |
| 3/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $165 | 8 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.95 | Ant Man | - | Elsie Tux 28.7kgs 6.5L |
| 2/7 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $315 | 3 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.62 | Smooth Operator | Elsie Tux 28.5kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.16 | Max Flash | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $22.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 5.69 | Charos Special | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-8 | 7.06 | Schnapps Night | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $330 | 5 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.58 | Kody Talks | Elsie Tux 28.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,050 | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1 | 5.63 | Elsie Tux | - | Exploded Ravioli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Proven Katie
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
D Cassin, N Halden, D Mortimer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Even a PB may not be enough. Prefer others here.
Age
14/12/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fabregas - Keune
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-2
Career
57-8-13-9
Prize Money
$20,030
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7651727176
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-8-13-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $40.50 | 8 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.69 | Holly Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $53.50 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.73 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,050 | 1 | $6.10 | 15 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.66 | Guesses | - | Blaxland Miss |
| 7/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $6.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7 | 7.4 | Got the Fury | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $315 | 1 | $8.30 | 10 days ago | 2-2 | 6.91 | Twisted Odds | Guesses 28.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $18.50 | 4 days ago | 8-7 | 7.15 | Hit It Gypsy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $10.30 | 9 days ago | 1-1 | 6.89 | Guesses | - | Asher Leigh |
| 5/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $11.90 | 5 days ago | 6-5 | 7.11 | Rusty Boom Gate | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 20 days ago | 4-6 | 7.29 | Winlock Winner | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.74 | Express Malt | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Keune
Trained at
Gidgegannup
Owners
Murray Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Murray Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went 16.02 last time he jumped from here. Big show.
Age
07/12/2017
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Queen Of Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-3-2-1
Career
63-15-6-8
Prize Money
$28,040
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3146682186
Last Run
33 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-15-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 4 | $19.60 | 51 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.84, 12.64 | Soldado | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $8.30 | 13 days ago | 6-8-8 | 5.66 | Akali | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,050 | 3 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.52 | Kung Fu Fun | - | Hello I'm Bobby |
| 2/6 | 11 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $330 | 1 | $6.10 | 27 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.55 | Schnapps Night | Kung Fu Fun 32.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 18.75L | - | 6 | $23.50 | 21 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.89, 12.72 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 6/7 | 24 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $14.70 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.96, 12.59 | Herman Munster | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $8.70 | 14 days ago | 1-6-6 | 5.51 | Kingsbrae Madam | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $55 | 7 | $3.60 | 13 days ago | 3-4-4 | 5.62 | Smooth Operator | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,050 | 6 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.52 | Kung Fu Fun | - | Commando Mac |
| 3/8 | 12 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 7 | $12.50 | 15 days ago | 3-5-3 | 5.58 | Zipping Jade | - | Kung Fu Fun 32.5kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Queen Of Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard, L Isaac, P Walsh, K Walsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tough draw & tough field. Tough to back him here.
Age
22/02/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - Clanda Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
46-8-8-2
Prize Money
$16,680
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7135241364
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-8-8-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 17 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 2 | $40.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.6 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 5.66 | Maid of Argyll | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 3 | - | 5.75L | $190 | 6 | $56.60 | 15 days ago | 6-5-3 | 5.64 | Roll Out | - | Ant Man 28.1kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $1,100 | 1 | $4.00 | 3 days ago | 1-1 | 6.8 | Ant Man | - | Dinkydi Lilly |
| 4/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $55 | 2 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 6.94 | Rusty Boom Gate | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $330 | 6 | $6.70 | 4 days ago | 5-2 | 6.96 | Kingsbrae Madam | Ant Man 27.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5 | 7.06 | Max Flash | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $165 | 5 | $6.20 | 6 days ago | 3-3 | 6.91 | Carter | - | Ant Man 28.2kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,050 | 1 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1 | 6.81 | Ant Man | - | Prancer Lomar |
| 7/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $6.60 | 4 days ago | 5-7 | 7.04 | Rusty Boom Gate | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Clanda Lass
Trained at
Malak
Owners
SCOTT PEARSON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can add value to the First 4 if drawn on the rail.
Age
28/04/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Collision - Duna Runa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-1
Career
84-11-11-11
Prize Money
$22,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3842817338
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-11-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 18 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $21.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8 | - | Dandalup Jett | - | - |
| 3/5 | 12 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $205 | 6 | $5.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.62, 11.18 | Minnie's Monelli | - | Run Hide Seek 28.4kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $175 | 2 | $32.30 | 5 days ago | 5-3 | 6.98 | Planet Ox | - | Run Hide Seek 28.5kgs 3.25L |
| 7/8 | 1 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $11.70 | 4 days ago | 7-7 | 7.06 | Pitstop Prince | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,100 | 1 | $5.10 | 9 days ago | 1-1 | 6.84 | Run Hide Seek | - | Fast Food Junkie |
| 8/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $53.00 | 6 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.83, 12.48 | Minotaur Tux | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $315 | 3 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 5.73 | Henry Keeping | Run Hide Seek 28.9kgs 5.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $60 | 5 | $17.70 | 4 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.89, 11.45 | Go the Grove | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-8 | 6.85, 12.37 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $165 | 5 | $17.80 | 4 days ago | 4-3 | 6.88 | Hit It Gypsy | - | Run Hide Seek 28.5kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Duna Runa
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Down in grade & can handle a wide box. Dangerous.