Mandurah R4 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE
A1 Salvage & Hardware
11:32pm • 647m11:32pm • 647m
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-2-0
Career
50-5-14-9
Prize Money
$54,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3651423352
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-5-14-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $955 | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 14.35, 25.65 | Poppy Passion | Jump Into Action 31.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 2-2-4-5-5-5 | 9.95, 23.56 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $210 | 1 | $5.30 | 24 days ago | 6-6-5-3 | 6.01, 16.74 | Amy Junior | - | Jump Into Action 31.4kgs 1.0L |
| 3/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $235 | 8 | $3.90 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-3 | 9.89, 23.34 | Coffee Cutie | - | Jump Into Action 30.9kgs 2.25L |
| 2/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $935 | 2 | $1.60 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 14.4, 25.71 | Joni Keeping | Jump Into Action 30.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $285 | 1 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 6-4-4-5-5-4 | 5.72, 30.36 | Just Jazzy | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $3,180 | 4 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.1, 25.35 | Jump Into Action | - | Joni Keeping |
| 5/6 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6-5 | 9.99, 23.68 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $34.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6-6 | 9.98, 23.56 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $810 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3-3 | 9.97, 23.6 | Pilbara | - | Jump Into Action 31.9kgs 5.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Took out a similar race last outing. Can back it up.
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-1-3
Career
44-5-8-9
Prize Money
$57,390
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4534323631
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-5-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $3,180 | 5 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 14.18, 25.53 | Poppy Passion | - | Jump Into Action |
| 3/7 | 8 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $475 | 8 | $24.80 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-4-3-3 | 10.13, 23.48 | Coffee Cutie | - | Poppy Passion 27.4kgs 5.5L |
| 6/6 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 10.1, 23.62 | All Zipped Up | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $475 | 4 | $19.20 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | - | West on Magada | - | Poppy Passion 27.4kgs 2.25L |
| 2/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $800 | 7 | $11.10 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-2 | 5.67, 19.11 | Corporal Kuna | Poppy Passion 27.4kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/4 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $485 | 8 | $10.20 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 14.38, 25.64 | Joni Keeping | - | Poppy Passion 27.3kgs 4.75L |
| 4/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $85 | 4 | $13.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4-4 | 10.11, 23.66 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 3/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $475 | 6 | $12.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 14.3, 25.6 | Joni Keeping | - | Poppy Passion 27.3kgs 4.75L |
| 5/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $25.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-4-4-5 | 5.63, 30.2 | Just Jazzy | - | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $165 | 7 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-5-4 | 14.58, 25.93 | Jump Into Action | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Jervois
Owners
Wally Harkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to hit her straps in 2 attempts T/D. Give time.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
35-4-2-7
Prize Money
$17,740
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5354355715
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-4-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $25.20 | 4 days ago | 5-2-2-3-5 | 14.31, 25.79 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,320 | 3 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-2-1 | 5.74, 19.19 | Piper Fire | - | Rapid Thunder |
| 7/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $41.70 | 3 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 6.1, 17.11 | Exhilarate | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $35.20 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-5 | 6.1, 16.9 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $35.80 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7-5 | - | Bugner | - | - |
| 3/5 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $395 | 4 | $19.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.67, 18.99 | Corporal Kuna | - | Piper Fire 28kgs 7.25L |
| 4/4 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $165 | 2 | $12.80 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-3-4 | 14.24, 25.56 | Joni Keeping | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-5-5-5 | 10.09, 23.72 | Coffee Cutie | - | - |
| 3/5 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $235 | 8 | $18.50 | 5 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 10.0, 23.58 | Coffee Cutie | - | Piper Fire 27.6kgs 8.75L |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $70.00 | 9 days ago | 8-6-6-6-5 | 5.78, 19.11 | Wood Fire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Cessnock
Owners
Jake Forbes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doesn't mind a wide draw, will beat some of these.
Age
28/03/2018
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Token Prince - Marley Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
72-7-7-14
Prize Money
$14,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5443856334
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 72-7-7-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $165 | 1 | $35.90 | 4 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 14.55, 26.04 | Poppy Passion | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $200 | 2 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3-3 | 5.67, 19.18 | Piper Fire | - | Kelly's Entity 27.5kgs 1.25L |
| 3/6 | 3 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $200 | 3 | $7.10 | 14 days ago | 4-3-4-3-3 | 5.83, 19.31 | Molfetta Snow | - | Kelly's Entity 27.5kgs 4.75L |
| 6/6 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $36.70 | 24 days ago | 4-5-6-6-6 | 5.71, 19.26 | Kapito | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $31.00 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 14.65, 26.21 | Joni Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 5 | $48.90 | 8 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8-8 | 5.69, 31.21 | Just Jazzy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $485 | 5 | $29.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3-4-4-3 | 14.32, 25.83 | Jump Into Action | - | Kelly's Entity 27.4kgs 6.0L |
| 4/8 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $285 | 6 | $36.30 | 14 days ago | 5-3-4-6-5-4 | 5.68, 30.61 | Pilbara | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 15.25L | $340 | 1 | $44.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-5-5-4 | 5.74, 30.6 | Lakeview Lilly | - | - |
| 5/6 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $53.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4-5 | 5.69, 30.62 | Casus Belli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Token Prince
Dam
Marley Girl
Trained at
Camillo
Owners
Steve Van De Klashorst
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
On trip debut and may find it a tough challenge.
Age
05/12/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Demon Bale - Tearsabout Tears
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
75-1-4-7
Prize Money
$6,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8577886838
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 75-1-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $90.20 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.2, 17.13 | Samba Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6 | - | 12.75L | $200 | 3 | $166.80 | 3 days ago | 7-4-4-4-3 | 5.98, 19.39 | Wise Dorper | - | Wave Maker 33.4kgs 12.75L |
| 8/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $50.80 | 2 days ago | 8-7-8-8 | 6.27, 17.43 | Zipping Greta | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $87.30 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | - | Captain Obvious | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $61.20 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.19, 17.42 | West on Murphy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 16.0L | - | 4 | $115.10 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.85, 19.43 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 6 | - | 17.25L | - | 4 | $58.10 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.23, 17.42 | Bugner | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $67.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.99, 12.51 | Disco Disco | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $81.50 | 4 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.2, 17.21 | Tarzali | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 21.25L | - | 2 | $97.60 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.88, 19.32 | Glorious Gunn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Demon Bale
Dam
Tearsabout Tears
Trained at
Beverley
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slow beginner, doesn't mean she's fit for this.
Age
14/02/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Magic Sprite - Winklee Weeper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
85-2-4-12
Prize Money
$12,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2487655778
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 85-2-4-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 18.5L | - | 3 | $76.20 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7-8 | 6.23, 17.41 | Chasing Jason | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6 | - | 20.75L | - | 4 | $90.10 | 3 days ago | 6-6-7-7-7 | 5.86, 19.63 | Wise Dorper | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $48.40 | 4 days ago | 6-8-7-7 | 6.09, 17.35 | Zipping Greta | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 6 | - | 2.0L | - | 1 | $16.80 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.92, 12.48 | Manado Magic | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $12.80 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.89, 12.43 | Forced Entry | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $93.60 | 3 days ago | 6-6-5-6 | 6.94, 11.59 | Free and Easy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $32.60 | 3 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.93, 12.51 | Spolly Bear | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $43.10 | 48 days ago | 6-6-8 | 6.93, 12.41 | Bravo Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 7 | $9.90 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.08, 16.96 | Ice Angel | - | - |
| 2/7 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $405 | 2 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.66, 18.91 | Nanna's Nose | Winklee Magic 23.9kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Magic Sprite
Dam
Winklee Weeper
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Another stepping up in trip. Will get left behind.
Age
10/04/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Schwartzanager - Flying Kayla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
45-4-3-2
Prize Money
$18,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4684522766
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 14 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $35.30 | 3 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.86, 12.51 | West on Orla | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $71.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.9, 12.46 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $15.40 | 32 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.78, 12.31 | West on Spice | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $350 | 8 | $17.00 | 3 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.77, 12.21 | Blue Jean Bandit | West on Floyd 31.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 4 | $10.10 | 15 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.84, 12.5 | Go the Grove | West on Floyd 31.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $37.10 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-4-4-5 | 10.07, 23.7 | Shamrock Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $70 | 1 | $12.60 | 3 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 5.98, 17.0 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $29.90 | 5 days ago | 6-7-7-8 | 6.07, 16.99 | West on Fire | - | - |
| 6/6 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $38.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4-6 | 9.97, 23.65 | Emerley Nera | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $285 | 4 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-4-4-4 | 10.02, 23.82 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Schwartzanager
Dam
Flying Kayla
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jelf & T Reay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
With a clear exit early, he's the one to watch.