Meadows R5 KCR PET TRANSPORT
Kcr Pet Transport
12:36pm • 600m12:36pm • 600m
Age
10/02/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Sweet It Is
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
3-2-0-0
Prize Money
$8,900
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
51
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 5 Jan 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 1 | - | - | 5.0L | $2,500 | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 9.09 | Emerald Hill | - | Moraine Izzy |
| 5/7 | 29 Dec 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 1 | - | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $3.30 | - | 2-4-5-5-5 | 5.265 | Master Molloy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Sweet It Is
Trained at
Bendigo
Owners
Ian Garland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Garland | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last three runs have been super, go close
Age
03/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Pepper Shiraz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
12-1-4-4
Prize Money
$47,450
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3472343223
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-1-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/10 | 6 Jan 2022 | Sandown | 515m | 2 | - | - | 5.0L | $1,050 | 7 | $13.10 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.1475 | Here Comes Pie | - | Flaming Rush 27.3kgs 5.0L |
| 2/7 | 2 Jan 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 10 | - | - | 2.25L | $620 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Our Shout | Flaming Rush 27.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Dec 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 2 | - | - | 2.0L | $620 | 3 | $3.70 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.1225 | Zipping James | Flaming Rush 27.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/10 | 17 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | - | - | 7.0L | $265 | 8 | $8.60 | 43 days ago | 3 | - | Where's Herbie | - | Flaming Rush 27.7kgs 7.0L |
| 4/10 | 4 Nov 2021 | Sandown | 515m | 2 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $14.90 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4 | 5.2945 | Weblec Hawk | - | - |
| 3/7 | 29 Oct 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 4 | - | - | 6.0L | $310 | 8 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 6.6085 | Flying Jelly | - | Flaming Rush 27.3kgs 6.0L |
| 2/10 | 25 Oct 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 2 | - | - | 7.0L | $530 | 6 | $23.50 | 5 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.7795 | Devine Empress | Flaming Rush 27.1kgs 7.0L | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Oct 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 3 | - | - | 18.25L | - | 4 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 4-6-6-6-7 | 5.24 | Barnsy | - | - |
| 4/10 | 14 Oct 2021 | Sandown | 595m | 3 | - | - | 16.75L | - | 8 | $24.70 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Amnesty | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Oct 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 4 | - | - | 7.5L | $350 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-3 | 9.49 | Midnight Snooze | - | Flaming Rush 26.5kgs 7.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Pepper Shiraz
Trained at
Heathcote
Owners
Shane Drummond
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Drummond | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Improving type, trip may suit, keep safe
Age
13/12/2019
Sex
Be - Bitch
Breeding
Out Of Range - Champagne Sally
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
15-1-5-3
Prize Money
$10,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3715535422
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 5 Jan 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 3 | - | - | 4.5L | $620 | 6 | $7.10 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4-4-2 | 5.2295 | Kaw Liga | Rio Margarita 25.6kgs 4.5L | - |
| 2/10 | 2 Jan 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | - | - | 1.75L | $530 | 5 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Dundee Twister | Rio Margarita 25.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | - | - | 2.75L | - | 6 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.6695 | Alcindor | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Dec 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | - | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $31.30 | 5 days ago | 4-5 | 6.715 | Orson Emmy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Dec 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | - | - | 8.0L | $145 | 4 | $18.40 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.69 | Limburg Rapid | - | Rio Margarita 25.1kgs 8.0L |
| 5/7 | 11 Dec 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | - | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $43.70 | 8 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.3295 | Speak Up | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $18.20 | 9 days ago | 4-5-4-5 | 6.8775 | Beatrix Bale | - | - |
| 1/9 | 24 Nov 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 1 | - | - | 3.5L | $1,800 | 3 | $5.80 | 11 days ago | 1-2-3-2-1 | 5.22 | Rio Margarita | - | Thunder Strike |
| 7/10 | 13 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | - | - | 14.75L | - | 4 | $25.60 | 10 days ago | 2-2-8-8-7 | 5.24 | Grace's Shout | - | - |
| 3/5 | 3 Nov 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 2 | - | - | 8.0L | $260 | 1 | $4.80 | 11 days ago | 4-4-5-3-3 | 5.335 | Grace's Shout | - | Rio Margarita 26.2kgs 8.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Out Of Range
Dam
Champagne Sally
Trained at
Toolleen
Owners
Alleway Giddings (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chloe Dew | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tends to find a lot of trouble in his races, risky
Age
06/08/2019
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Diama Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
17-2-1-4
Prize Money
$30,745
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4731323885
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 4 | - | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 9.715 | Cryptic Vixen | - | - |
| 8/9 | 29 Dec 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | - | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $19.90 | 12 days ago | 6-6-8-8-8 | 5.395 | Starfleet | - | - |
| 8/10 | 17 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $42.70 | 7 days ago | 8 | - | Town Rocker | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | - | - | 9.25L | $310 | 2 | $4.60 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Aston Zulu | - | Trenzalore 34kgs 9.25L |
| 2/7 | 6 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | - | - | 2.0L | $620 | 4 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 6-7-4-2 | 6.803 | Starfleet | Trenzalore 33.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/10 | 30 Nov 2021 | Horsham | 485m | 4 | - | - | 3.75L | $310 | 6 | $14.70 | 27 days ago | 8-8-4-3 | 6.96675 | Blue Redeemer | - | Trenzalore 33.5kgs 3.75L |
| 1/5 | 3 Nov 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 4 | - | - | 0.75L | $2,500 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 9.3 | Trenzalore | - | Tali Tails |
| 3/7 | 27 Oct 2021 | Horsham | 485m | 6 | - | - | 4.5L | $310 | 3 | $7.30 | 5 days ago | 6-5-5-3 | 6.88125 | Poison Sky | - | Trenzalore 33.4kgs 4.5L |
| 7/10 | 22 Oct 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | - | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $24.40 | 6 days ago | 4-6-7-7 | 6.84 | Daylen Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Oct 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 1 | - | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $12.30 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.817 | Flaming Pepper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Diama Bale
Trained at
Neerim Junction
Owners
Darcie Fisher
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Fisher | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Far from disgraced here last time, main danger
Age
04/11/2019
Sex
Bkw - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Mepunga Hayley
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
31-2-8-6
Prize Money
$9,180
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2324275333
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 5 Jan 2022 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 5 | - | - | 5.0L | $350 | 1 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 9.075 | Cut and Polish | - | Mepunga Hayles 28.2kgs 5.0L |
| 3/9 | 29 Dec 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | - | - | 4.0L | $310 | 5 | $14.30 | 11 days ago | 7-4-4-4-3 | 5.4475 | Starfleet | - | Mepunga Hayles 28.3kgs 4.0L |
| 3/7 | 18 Dec 2021 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | - | - | 3.75L | $265 | 3 | $58.90 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Forrest Elbow | - | Mepunga Hayles 28.1kgs 3.75L |
| 5/6 | 11 Dec 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 3 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $28.20 | 5 days ago | 5 | - | Sarah's Shout | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 4 | - | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $19.80 | 6 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 9.4425 | Forever a Dream | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Geelong | 520m | 5 | - | - | 2.5L | $620 | 3 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 2 | - | Nagambie Bale | Mepunga Hayles 28.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 2 | - | - | 12.5L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 6-5-5-5-4 | 5.42425 | Mobile Legend | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | - | - | 1.5L | $530 | 4 | $19.30 | 47 days ago | 8-7-7-2 | 6.96375 | Joffa's Tiara | Mepunga Hayles 28.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Oct 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | - | - | 3.0L | $145 | 6 | $1.40 | 4 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.975 | Joffa's Monaro | - | Mepunga Hayles 29kgs 3.0L |
| 2/10 | 30 Sep 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | - | - | 1.25L | $475 | 2 | $7.20 | 3 days ago | 2 | - | Elarbee Mercury | Mepunga Hayles 29.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Mepunga Hayley
Trained at
Nhill
Owners
Andrea Gurry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicole Cachia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well but may be wide the journey, tested
Age
22/10/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Tiny Dreamer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
11-2-3-2
Prize Money
$22,605
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2742332171
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 2 Jan 2022 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 4 | - | - | 1.0L | $2,500 | 8 | $11.30 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-2-1 | 9.4525 | Cryptic Vixen | - | Trojan Package |
| 7/9 | 24 Dec 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 5 | - | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $63.90 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.6825 | Raptor | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Dec 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 1 | - | - | 3.0L | $1,150 | 4 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47 | Cryptic Vixen | - | Darnum Dancer |
| 2/6 | 16 Dec 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 3 | - | - | 0.25L | $290 | 8 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 2 | - | Go Jack | Cryptic Vixen 26.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/5 | 8 Dec 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 1 | - | - | 10.5L | $260 | 8 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.3525 | Kruger Lass | - | Cryptic Vixen 26kgs 10.5L |
| 3/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 4 | - | - | 7.25L | $165 | 8 | $9.50 | 12 days ago | 4-2-2-3-3 | 5.69925 | Crowdza Blest | - | Cryptic Vixen 25.8kgs 7.25L |
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 3 | - | - | 0.75L | $290 | 5 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Majestic Jay | Cryptic Vixen 25.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 14 Nov 2021 | Sale | 440m | 1 | - | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $2.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | - | Go Saints Go | - | - |
| 7/10 | 9 Nov 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 1 | - | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-7 | 6.77875 | Three Wishes | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Nov 2021 | Sale | 440m | 2 | - | - | 4.25L | $460 | 4 | $4.20 | - | 3-4-3-2 | 5.435 | Afternoon | Cryptic Vixen 25kgs 4.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Tiny Dreamer
Trained at
Berwick
Owners
Together Forever (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Kerr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than his past few runs, put in exotics
Age
03/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Pepper Shiraz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-1-2-2
Prize Money
$3,170
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
F22331767
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/10 | 16 Dec 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | - | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $9.10 | 6 days ago | 3-6-7-7 | 6.8725 | Aston Arena | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | - | - | 17.0L | - | 1 | $6.20 | 18 days ago | 6 | - | Aston Zulu | - | - |
| 7/7 | 22 Nov 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 4 | - | - | 12.5L | - | 7 | $24.60 | 11 days ago | 7-6-7-7 | 7.0065 | Barista Chick | - | - |
| 1/10 | 11 Nov 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 4 | - | - | 2.5L | $1,600 | 8 | $5.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.73 | General Shiraz | - | Agent Nevada |
| 3/9 | 5 Nov 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | - | - | 12.0L | $230 | 3 | $7.90 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.8175 | Aston Tarrant | - | General Shiraz 35.9kgs 12.0L |
| 3/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Horsham | 485m | 1 | - | - | 10.25L | $260 | 4 | $8.30 | 11 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.70175 | Mepunga Mantra | - | General Shiraz 35.9kgs 10.25L |
| 2/8 | 20 Oct 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 4 | - | - | 6.75L | $620 | 6 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 4-3-4-2 | 6.7925 | Flying Jelly | General Shiraz 35.8kgs 6.75L | - |
| 2/9 | 14 Oct 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 4 | - | - | 3.5L | $460 | 8 | $16.40 | 12 days ago | 2 | - | My Name's Bernie | General Shiraz 36.4kgs 3.5L | - |
| F/7 | 2 Oct 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | - | Quebec Bale | - | General Shiraz |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Pepper Shiraz
Trained at
Heathcote
Owners
Paul Ellis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Ellis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Showing promise, settles on the speed, threat