Mandurah R11 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
12:19am • 405m12:19am • 405m
Age
24/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kc And All - Mandjoogoordap
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-6-3-1
Career
26-7-4-3
Prize Money
$49,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1764255571
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-7-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-6-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,255 | 7 | $7.30 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.75, 12.02 | Makuru | - | Bravo Monelli |
| 7/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $5.80 | 4 days ago | 5-4-7 | 6.73, 12.18 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.89, 12.28 | Monagrillo | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $5.90 | 10 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.71, 12.21 | Horton Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 2 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.78, 12.44 | Herman Munster | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $675 | 2 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 6.67, 11.11 | Maximum Sarah | Makuru 34.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $120 | 6 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 8-7-4 | 6.85, 12.25 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.83, 12.3 | Qilin | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.81, 12.35 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,150 | 2 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.86 | Makuru | - | Homelander |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Mandjoogoordap
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Frustrating run of 2nds. Likely thereabouts again.
Age
05/01/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Petunia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-5-9-4
Career
22-5-10-4
Prize Money
$26,215
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1621321222
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-5-10-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-5-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 86% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $675 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.76, 12.21 | Makuru | Bravo Monelli 33.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $675 | 2 | $2.30 | 5 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.86, 12.26 | Barriles | Bravo Monelli 33.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $365 | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.8, 12.25 | Pad Up Boone | Bravo Monelli 34kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,150 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.71, 11.99 | Bravo Monelli | - | Larkin Monelli |
| 2/8 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 4 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.79, 12.11 | Sozin's Azzurri | Bravo Monelli 33.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $175 | 2 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.72, 12.07 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | Bravo Monelli 33.5kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,150 | 6 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.74, 12.09 | Bravo Monelli | - | Sozin's Azzurri |
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $350 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.65, 11.96 | Old Roy | Bravo Monelli 33.5kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $5.40 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.8, 12.58 | Global Gold | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,255 | 7 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.7, 12.03 | Bravo Monelli | - | Monagrillo |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Petunia Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Cristian Bayliss
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wins have been few and far at the T/D. Tested.
Age
17/09/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Queen Of Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-2-5-7
Career
78-16-12-18
Prize Money
$41,318
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7453344537
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 78-16-12-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-2-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 1-6-7 | 6.59, 12.26 | Overbite | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $355 | 3 | $21.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.6, 11.96 | Turbo Fun | - | Magical Fun 27.4kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $15.90 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.74, 12.23 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 8 | $10.90 | 14 days ago | 2-3-4 | 5.52 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2 | - | 4.0L | $70 | 3 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4 | 5.53 | Fast Food Junkie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 2 | - | 2.25L | $190 | 8 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 2-4-3 | 5.5 | Benidorm | - | Magical Fun 26.9kgs 2.25L |
| 3/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $355 | 3 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 6.43, 10.91 | Escapology | - | Magical Fun 27.1kgs 1.0L |
| 5/6 | 8 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.55 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 4/5 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 2 | - | 5.25L | $70 | 2 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 5.63 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 35 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.62 | Maid of Argyll | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Queen Of Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
All his wins have been from out wide. Tricky draw.
Age
11/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Sausage Sizzle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
17-4-1-6
Prize Money
$27,625
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1776136135
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-4-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 7 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $28.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.74, 12.22 | Destruction | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $340 | 3 | $2.40 | 16 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.64, 11.03 | Roxy Vodka | - | Ghost Raptor 33kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,210 | 7 | $3.10 | 15 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.48, 10.88 | Ghost Raptor | - | Blackwood Bro |
| 6/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.82, 12.4 | Hickory Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $200 | 8 | $3.10 | 15 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.51, 18.74 | Wood Fire | - | Ghost Raptor 33kgs 1.75L |
| 1/6 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,640 | 8 | $1.50 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.81, 16.28 | Ghost Raptor | - | Mystify |
| 6/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-6 | 5.82, 19.21 | Watch Me Sizzle | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 4-7-6-7-7 | 5.64, 19.46 | Sunset Whistler | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 27.5L | - | 4 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6-7-7 | 5.55, 19.44 | Watch Me Sizzle | - | - |
| 1/6 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,000 | 6 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.55, 18.73 | Ghost Raptor | - | Watch Me Sizzle |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Sausage Sizzle
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Jamie Marsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Orson by name, awesome by form. Hard to topple.
Age
16/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Woodvale Flyer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-4-0-0
Career
9-5-1-1
Prize Money
$40,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
61121113
Last Run
25 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 78% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 17 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $420 | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.81, 16.48 | Winging It | - | Orson Assassin 35.8kgs 3.5L |
| 1/5 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,210 | 4 | $1.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.86 | Orson Assassin | - | Sydney Monelli |
| 1/6 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.99 | Orson Assassin | - | Broome Time |
| 1/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 2 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.7, 16.42 | Orson Assassin | - | Forward Scout |
| 2/6 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $800 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.77, 16.38 | Eagle Monelli | Orson Assassin 35.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,255 | 7 | $1.80 | 70 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.87 | Orson Assassin | - | Slick Langer |
| 1/7 | 7 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 3.75L | $2,145 | 6 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.96 | Orson Assassin | - | Bogong Monelli |
| 6/8 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $3.00 | - | 3-4-4-5-6 | 5.63, 19.08 | West on Jasper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Woodvale Flyer
Owners
Dwayne Jiggins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Didn't enjoy his WA debut. Won't enjoy this either.
Age
12/02/2019
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Paris Sparks
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
26-5-1-3
Prize Money
$26,260
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6115516548
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-5-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 30 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $9.70 | 46 days ago | 1-1-1-8 | 5.71, 16.38 | Amy Junior | - | - |
| 4/6 | 14 Nov 2021 | Sale | 520m | 4 | - | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $8.20 | 8 days ago | 4-3-4-4 | 9.6845 | Rose's Honey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Nov 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | - | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $17.80 | 11 days ago | 4-3-4-5 | 6.637 | Zealous Alex | - | - |
| 6/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | - | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.878 | Jebrynah Octave | - | - |
| 1/10 | 21 Oct 2021 | Sale | 440m | 5 | - | - | 3.0L | $1,850 | 1 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.35175 | Alabama Shakes | - | Esfahan |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | - | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $17.60 | 11 days ago | 5 | - | Mayhem Lass | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Oct 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 3 | - | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $14.40 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2-5 | 6.45 | Hamillson | - | - |
| 1/5 | 1 Oct 2021 | Sale | 440m | 9 | - | - | 3.75L | $1,850 | 6 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 1 | - | Alabama Shakes | - | Big John Mac |
| 1/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | - | - | 3.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $12.50 | 42 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.43 | Alabama Shakes | - | Evanlee |
| 6/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | - | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $13.20 | 49 days ago | 8-4-4-6 | 6.833 | Madalia Daisy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Paris Sparks
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
The Belswan Boys - MGR C Matthews
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Murray | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not been seen since July. Watch the market closely.
Age
17/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Gone To Heaven
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
27-6-6-5
Prize Money
$61,900
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
21312F1388
Last Run
178 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-8 | 5.59, 19.03 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $32.40 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.54, 18.83 | Serong | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $905 | 8 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.48, 18.61 | Serong | - | Got the Swagger 36.6kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,640 | 6 | $2.90 | 35 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.55, 18.53 | Got the Swagger | - | Polly's Ariana |
| FTF/8 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | 7 | $34.70 | 7 days ago | 6-8-6-0 | - | Manzu | - | Got the Swagger 36.5kgs |
| 2/7 | 15 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,955 | 7 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3-3-2 | 5.45, 18.91 | Earn the Answers | Got the Swagger 36.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,750 | 2 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.51, 18.5 | Got the Swagger | - | Owl Jai |
| 3/8 | 30 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $2,850 | 7 | $30.30 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-3 | 5.81, 16.24 | Domino Mac | - | Got the Swagger 36.5kgs 3.25L |
| 1/7 | 23 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $3,500 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.89, 16.37 | Got the Swagger | - | Sunset Givenchy |
| 2/8 | 16 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $800 | 6 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 5-3-2-2 | 5.94, 16.42 | Ruby Monelli | Got the Swagger 36.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Gone To Heaven
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Srh Dish Lickers - MGR C Fromm
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been hit or miss over 405m. Box stats concern.
Age
17/09/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Queen Of Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-4-0-0
Career
62-14-9-6
Prize Money
$34,558
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5531215678
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-14-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $15.90 | 39 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.75, 12.51 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $41.20 | 7 days ago | 3-6-7 | 6.68, 12.43 | Aurora Maya | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.81, 12.48 | Speed Bandit | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.83, 12.36 | Submariner | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,255 | 4 | $10.30 | 18 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.63, 12.01 | Bohemian Fun | - | Mild Marcus |
| 2/8 | 4 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $420 | 7 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.56, 18.71 | West on Bloom | Bohemian Fun 30kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,320 | 5 | $1.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3-1 | 5.55, 18.81 | Bohemian Fun | - | Shinboner Pride |
| 3/7 | 20 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $140 | 4 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 2-4-4-4-3 | 5.58, 19.05 | Elite Weapon | - | Bohemian Fun 30.2kgs 3.75L |
| 5/7 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $9.30 | 22 days ago | 1-7-5 | 6.67, 12.39 | Double Bass | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $9.80 | 10 days ago | 1-3-4-4-5 | 5.55, 19.15 | Stone Cold Olly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Queen Of Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find a First 4 of late. Can't have.
Age
12/01/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Spiral Nikita - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-0
Career
47-6-14-4
Prize Money
$46,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4126856565
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-6-14-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $8.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.89, 12.43 | Makuru | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $13.80 | 63 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.82, 12.25 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $10.80 | 6 days ago | 4-2-2-5 | 5.98, 16.76 | Qilin | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 11 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.63, 18.92 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.57, 18.93 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $8.40 | 3 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.6, 19.08 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.63, 19.22 | Low Blow | - | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $835 | 7 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.54, 18.58 | Nangar Rust | Volute 28.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 8 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,750 | 8 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.5, 18.56 | Volute | - | Le Jury Monelli |
| 4/8 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $145 | 7 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.6, 18.72 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spiral Nikita
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Tanner - MGR P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Everything must go right & then he needs some luck.
Age
14/11/2017
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Starlight Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
68-8-8-16
Career
73-9-9-16
Prize Money
$26,079
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8435427748
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-9-9-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 68-8-8-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 4 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $28.50 | 14 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.89, 12.5 | Makuru | - | - |
| 4/6 | 21 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $110 | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.82, 12.25 | Soldado | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $74.10 | 14 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.84, 12.52 | Hickory Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $19.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.87, 12.36 | Dodgem Marley | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $580 | 3 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.73, 12.11 | Banjo's Girl | Double Bass 37.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 4/5 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $110 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.86, 12.22 | Santa's Magic | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $48.40 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.84, 12.34 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $340 | 4 | $27.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.74, 12.14 | Phantom Monelli | - | Double Bass 37.1kgs 1.75L |
| 4/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 8 | $21.10 | 11 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.75, 12.09 | Rebellion Bay | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $65.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-8 | 6.78, 12.17 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Starlight Bella
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Jesse Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Capable of quick times, must run them more often.