Mount Gambier R4 PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM (N/P) STAKE PR2 Division2
Progreyhoundtips.com (n/p) Stake Pr2 Division2
1:24pm • 400m1:24pm • 400m
Age
26/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Kimetto - Aston Liesel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-0-1
Career
7-3-0-1
Prize Money
$3,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
341164
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $110 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.4 | Emerley Sharon | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.24 | Allinga Frost | - | - |
| 1/5 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $485 | 8 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 11.41 | Aston Judge | - | Ivory Boy |
| 1/5 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | M | - | 6.5L | $465 | 6 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 11.22 | Aston Judge | - | Aston Mateo |
| 4/5 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | M | - | 6.0L | $105 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.55 | Galactic Hera | - | - |
| 3/5 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | M | - | 5.25L | $130 | 6 | $4.00 | - | 3 | 11.28 | Compton Banjo | - | Aston Judge 34kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Kimetto
Dam
Aston Liesel
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
John Mundy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Peckham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Victorian who did place at lone run here Dec 2. Better for the experience and should go close.
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Stylish Fringe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
29-2-3-2
Prize Money
$4,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7767285344
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $20.50 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4 | 9.12425 | Magical Doll | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Dec 2021 | Ballarat | 390m | 3 | - | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $7.40 | 4 days ago | 4-5-4 | 8.745 | Enid's Angel | - | - |
| 3/5 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $135 | 8 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.32 | Cadillac Boy | - | Pumping Air 30.6kgs 5.0L |
| 5/8 | 29 Nov 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $22.20 | 6 days ago | 5 | - | Millie Millions | - | - |
| 8/9 | 23 Nov 2021 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | - | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $44.10 | 15 days ago | 8-8-8 | 10.7675 | Sweet Emily | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Nov 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | - | - | 4.25L | $290 | 4 | $27.80 | 8 days ago | 2 | - | Lizzie's Glory | Pumping Air 30.2kgs 4.25L | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Oct 2021 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | - | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $77.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-7 | 10.7245 | Kandinsky | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Oct 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | - | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $25.70 | 6 days ago | 3-6-6 | 8.9525 | Wood Burn | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $91.30 | 29 days ago | 7 | - | Magic Marjen | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Sep 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 7.04175 | Got One Fernando | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Stylish Fringe
Trained at
Wangaratta
Owners
Garry Harding
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Harding | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
3rd three starts back but surrounding form is average. Would need to find a few lengths to feature.
Age
08/02/2020
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Worm Burner - Spring Leesa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-2
Career
26-1-1-3
Prize Money
$2,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5646866356
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.43 | Emerley Sharon | - | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.17 | Allinga Frost | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $135 | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.2 | Shell City | - | Memphis Fury 28.9kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 11.8 | Cawbourne Wolf | - | - |
| 6/6 | 21 Nov 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 6 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $101.00 | 3 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 8.28 | Springvale Max | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 14 days ago | 8 | 4.61 | Crown Sally | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.59 | Cadillac Miss | - | - |
| 4/6 | 28 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $110 | 5 | $15.00 | 16 days ago | 4 | 4.57 | Ideas | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Oct 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $71.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | - | Hovey's Bourbon | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 5 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.5 | Zipping Cola | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Spring Leesa
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Tony Hinrichsen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed both starts here and one of those was from this draw in decent time. Value.
Age
16/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Navada Flame
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-2-0
Career
27-3-4-1
Prize Money
$5,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1671288827
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | - | - | 12.0L | - | 3 | $21.70 | 13 days ago | 7-7-7 | 8.7835 | Zeal Sensation | - | - |
| 2/5 | 2 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $165 | 1 | $2.60 | 21 days ago | 2 | 11.38 | Aston Judge | Ivory Boy 34.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 8/10 | 11 Nov 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | - | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $122.10 | 7 days ago | 8 | - | Orson Mick | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $40.40 | 33 days ago | 8-8-8 | 9.021 | Smokin' Charlie | - | - |
| 8/9 | 2 Oct 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | - | - | 26.25L | - | 3 | $67.70 | 5 days ago | 8 | - | Idolize | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Sep 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | - | - | 5.0L | $290 | 6 | $9.80 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.81175 | Inga Luna | Ivory Boy 34.1kgs 5.0L | - |
| 1/9 | 23 Sep 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | - | - | 1.5L | $1,650 | 4 | $47.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1 | 8.84 | Ivory Boy | - | Madlenka |
| 7/10 | 17 Sep 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | - | - | 15.75L | - | 1 | $54.10 | 4 days ago | 7 | - | Bolt Out | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Sep 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | - | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | 9.1295 | Missile Edition | - | - |
| 1/9 | 5 Sep 2021 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | - | - | 0.25L | $1,900 | 7 | $30.20 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.7625 | Ivory Boy | - | Silver Compass |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Navada Flame
Trained at
Wangaratta
Owners
Old Gazza's - MGR G Harding
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Harding | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doesn't win out of turn and is likely to give these a decent start. Others preferred.
Age
11/06/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Pure Titanium - Bungaloo Sunset
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-1-2-3
Career
55-1-4-7
Prize Money
$2,470
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4535313656
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-1-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 25 days ago | 6 | 11.68 | Bungaloo Yvonne | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.57 | Dorrigo Mclaren | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $101.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 4.61 | Crown Sally | - | - |
| 3/6 | 14 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $135 | 8 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.42 | Reoffender | - | Bungaloo Ebony 29.3kgs 4.25L |
| 1/1 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | M | - | 0.0L | $465 | 6 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Bungaloo Ebony | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | M | - | 6.25L | $130 | 1 | $3.70 | 4 days ago | 3 | 11.42 | Mystic Haze | - | Bungaloo Ebony 28.9kgs 6.25L |
| 5/6 | 31 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | M | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $61.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 11.48 | Trademark Bourne | - | - |
| 3/4 | 17 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 5.75L | $125 | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.18 | Limousine | - | Bungaloo Ebony 28.8kgs 5.75L |
| 5/6 | 10 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | M | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 11.69 | Attuned | - | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 2 | M | - | 1.0L | $105 | 7 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 11.59 | Invictus Tess | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Pure Titanium
Dam
Bungaloo Sunset
Trained at
Kongorong
Owners
Bungaloo - MGR E Newberry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Little | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed her last couple of runs and seems to like the space from the outside. Include.
Age
07/11/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Keybow - Velocity Lilly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-2-5-4
Career
26-2-6-6
Prize Money
$4,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7366225533
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-2-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-2-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 16 Dec 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $135 | 8 | $6.50 | 53 days ago | 3 | 11.47 | Bungaloo Yvonne | - | Flying Fuels 25.9kgs 7.5L |
| 3/6 | 24 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 14.0L | $135 | 8 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.38 | Galactic Dreamer | - | Flying Fuels 24.9kgs 14.0L |
| 5/6 | 21 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.59 | Molly's Burner | - | - |
| 5/6 | 17 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 17.25L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 11.45 | Maybe Wrong | - | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $165 | 2 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 11.14 | Bourne Rose | Flying Fuels 25.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/5 | 10 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $270 | 7 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 2 | 11.29 | Amorphous Fire | Flying Fuels 25.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 11 days ago | 6 | 11.86 | Santino Gold | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Sep 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 11.41 | Pretty | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 9.5L | $135 | 2 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 4.48 | Galactic Shima | - | Flying Fuels 25.2kgs 9.5L |
| 7/7 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 19.0L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 3 days ago | 7 | 4.44 | Midnight Bandit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Velocity Lilly
Trained at
Kingston On Murray
Owners
B Lees & A Coombe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Newman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Ran near identical time in a couple of wins and draws the inside in an open race. Has claims.