Cannington R6 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:39pm • 380m11:39pm • 380m
Age
05/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-5-2-1
Career
48-10-11-4
Prize Money
$41,775
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3244111211
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-10-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,255 | 4 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.08 | Chevy Nova | - | Sailing Shoes |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,365 | 2 | $2.80 | 16 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.83, 12.21 | Chevy Nova | - | Junk Yard Spot |
| 2/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $835 | 3 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-2 | 5.82, 16.48 | Remi Monelli | Chevy Nova 25.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,150 | 2 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.89 | Chevy Nova | - | Scared Lomar |
| 1/8 | 8 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.58 | Chevy Nova | - | Scary Fun |
| 1/7 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $1,150 | 3 | $2.20 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 11.01 | Chevy Nova | - | Molfetta Snow |
| 4/7 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $55 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.7, 11.39 | Sailing Shoes | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 11.5L | $75 | 1 | $13.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4 | 5.6, 18.85 | Amplified | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $405 | 6 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.48, 18.58 | Shinboner Pride | Chevy Nova 24.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $175 | 6 | $3.90 | 21 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.56, 11.21 | Grand Riot | - | Chevy Nova 24.6kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Pete Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Coming off an impressive double. Respect him.
Age
17/01/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Jazz Me Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-10-4-1
Career
32-10-6-3
Prize Money
$37,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8485124114
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-10-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-10-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 15 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $70 | 3 | $4.10 | 11 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.68, 11.19 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,695 | 1 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.61, 11.04 | Blackwood Blue | - | Global Trader |
| 1/6 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,375 | 1 | $3.80 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.89 | Blackwood Blue | - | Bumper Blaster |
| 4/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 1 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-4 | 5.57, 19.01 | Wise Thunder | - | - |
| 2/5 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 5 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.62, 18.75 | Coffee Cutie | Blackwood Blue 29.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,255 | 4 | $12.30 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.03 | Blackwood Blue | - | Production |
| 5/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.4 | Dodgem Marley | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.05, 11.62 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $120 | 1 | $6.10 | 53 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.61, 11.07 | Glen Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 4 | $16.30 | 6 days ago | 5-7-8-8-8 | 5.63, 19.49 | West on Radar | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Jazz Me Up
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robert Cullen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is irresistible. Blue rug record is perfect.
Age
24/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kc And All - Mandjoogoordap
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-4-2-1
Career
22-10-2-2
Prize Money
$33,550
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1388171111
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-10-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $2,695 | 6 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 10.86 | Benidorm | - | Catch Jackson |
| 1/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,255 | 4 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.2 | Benidorm | - | Fire Fly Ted |
| 1/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $3,500 | 1 | $9.60 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.45 | Benidorm | - | Roll Out |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $1,260 | 1 | $2.60 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.47 | Benidorm | - | Pop Rock |
| 7/8 | 8 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4 | - | 19.75L | - | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.77 | Chaos Ball | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,150 | 6 | $4.00 | 52 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 10.92 | Benidorm | - | West on Fire |
| 8/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 14.25L | - | 6 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.76, 12.3 | Momentum | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $20.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.75, 12.13 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $355 | 8 | $6.20 | 5 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.52, 11.9 | Tandem at Pace | - | Benidorm 28.2kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,255 | 1 | $3.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.52, 11.82 | Benidorm | - | Nice Image |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Mandjoogoordap
Trained at
Londonderry
Owners
Rebecca Baker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
In career best 380m form. Has First 4 appeal here.
Age
30/01/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Catch Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
59-6-13-12
Career
96-9-16-16
Prize Money
$26,575
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5327226142
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 96-9-16-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 59-6-13-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $810 | 1 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.61, 11.14 | Benidorm | Catch Jackson 30.2kgs 3.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $140 | 8 | $40.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.71, 11.25 | Blackwood Blue | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,255 | 7 | $5.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.01 | Catch Jackson | - | Gypsy's Mindy |
| 6/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.67, 11.22 | Give the Nod | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $675 | 5 | $1.60 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.73, 11.31 | Buck Street | Catch Jackson 29.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $365 | 4 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.48, 11.02 | Brad Keeping | Catch Jackson 29.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 5-7-8-7 | 6.71, 11.43 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $365 | 4 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.52, 11.04 | Dodgem Marley | Catch Jackson 29.6kgs 0.031L | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $180 | 8 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.64, 11.12 | Liam Keeping | - | Catch Jackson 29.7kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $39.60 | 14 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 6.75, 11.31 | Bumper Blaster | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Catch Fire
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can win from anywhere but his times have dipped.
Age
29/09/2018
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Yanick Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-16-7-5
Career
80-20-13-14
Prize Money
$59,704
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1344321564
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-20-13-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-16-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 2 | - | 6.75L | $140 | 2 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.78, 11.32 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 2 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $9.80 | 10 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 6.78, 11.47 | Blackwood Blue | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.6, 11.12 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.75L | $1,375 | 1 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 1-2-1-1 | 6.5, 11.0 | Burswood Bandit | - | Cyclone Harry |
| 2/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 2 | - | 0.5L | $810 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.66, 11.3 | Sapphire Rose | Burswood Bandit 29.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 16.25L | $790 | 4 | $27.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.56, 18.93 | Destruction | - | Burswood Bandit 30.2kgs 16.25L |
| 4/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 3.5L | $140 | 8 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.73, 11.31 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| 4/5 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 7.0L | $140 | 6 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.77, 11.27 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 5.75L | $405 | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.62, 11.28 | She Excites | - | Burswood Bandit 30kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 2 | - | 0.0L | $1,752 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 11.01 | Burswood Bandit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Yanick Allen
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Wayne Clemesha
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up in grade & form only moderate. Tough ask today.
Age
18/02/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Eyes Adorable
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-6-2-2
Career
52-8-5-7
Prize Money
$24,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5578758148
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-8-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-6-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 14 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $35.30 | 9 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.8, 12.49 | Hickory Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $120 | 6 | $14.80 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.85, 12.43 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,255 | 5 | $25.80 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.64, 12.1 | Eyes Nose Lips | - | Einsteinium |
| 8/8 | 21 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.5L | - | 1 | $9.50 | 5 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.76, 12.69 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $14.20 | 11 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.7, 12.13 | Qilin | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $24.30 | 2 days ago | 4-6-7 | 6.74, 12.36 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $61.10 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7-8 | 6.82, 11.43 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.8, 11.46 | Tyson Rocks | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $15.60 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6-5 | 6.87, 11.45 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 6.82, 11.37 | Cyclone Harry | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Eyes Adorable
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not quite at his very best but a must for exotics.
Age
01/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Belron Bonnie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-3-1-3
Career
31-9-3-6
Prize Money
$84,825
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8514152723
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-9-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 11 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $405 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.75, 11.26 | Benidorm | - | Global Trader 32.8kgs 4.5L |
| 2/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $810 | 3 | $5.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.45, 10.93 | Blackwood Blue | Global Trader 33kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.75, 12.3 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.75L | $810 | 6 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.73, 12.31 | Tandem at Pace | Global Trader 32.8kgs 4.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $9.50 | 10 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.65, 12.1 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $2,365 | 8 | $4.70 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.59, 11.98 | Global Trader | - | Rebellion Bay |
| 4/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $120 | 7 | $7.80 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.65, 12.06 | Submariner | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,255 | 5 | $7.40 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.88 | Global Trader | - | Escapology |
| 5/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $5.70 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.66, 11.12 | Fire Fly Ted | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $13.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.78, 12.28 | Nice Image | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Belron Bonnie
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Sharon Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Class runner but must be on his game against these.
Age
02/03/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Iona Champion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
51-18-9-9
Career
79-26-11-14
Prize Money
$49,527
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3131115314
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 79-26-11-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 51-18-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $55 | 2 | $7.90 | 5 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.55 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | FFA | - | 1.5L | $1,260 | 3 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Raise the Bridge | - | Turbo Fun |
| 3/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $205 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-3 | 6.53, 10.99 | Burswood Bandit | - | Raise the Bridge 31.1kgs 2.5L |
| 5/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5-5 | 6.55, 11.03 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.5L | $1,375 | 4 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.4, 10.84 | Raise the Bridge | - | Big Boy Bundy |
| 1/7 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.25L | $1,375 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 10.83 | Raise the Bridge | - | Bumper Blaster |
| 1/8 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $1,375 | 7 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.35, 10.78 | Raise the Bridge | - | Cyclone Harry |
| 3/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $205 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 6.62, 11.12 | Bumper Blaster | - | Raise the Bridge 31.1kgs 4.25L |
| 1/6 | 6 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | FFA | - | 4.0L | $1,375 | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.33, 10.77 | Raise the Bridge | - | Pop Rock |
| 3/8 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $205 | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.51, 11.03 | Pop Rock | - | Raise the Bridge 31kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Iona Champion
Trained at
Jandabup
Owners
Stephen Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Hard to fault her form but up to FFA class now.