Mandurah R5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES
Essential Aircor Services
10:22pm • 405m10:22pm • 405m
Age
05/11/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Sahannah Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-1-0
Career
23-7-6-1
Prize Money
$28,950
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1211682615
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-7-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 7 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.81, 12.29 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,150 | 4 | $11.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.68, 12.01 | Hickory Monelli | - | West on Soho |
| 6/7 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 7.02, 12.58 | Zulu Wahash | - | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $350 | 2 | $2.40 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.68, 12.06 | Zulu Wahash | Hickory Monelli 35.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 5 | $16.30 | 14 days ago | 4-4-6-6-8 | 5.59, 18.81 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 6/6 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $6.40 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.69, 19.03 | Wynburn Burner | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,640 | 1 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 16.43, 16.43 | Hickory Monelli | - | Ray Keeping |
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,320 | 6 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.28 | Hickory Monelli | - | Western Run |
| 2/6 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $405 | 8 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.02, 16.64 | Amplified | Hickory Monelli 36.3kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,640 | 7 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2-1 | 6.04, 16.71 | Hickory Monelli | - | Bella Sunset |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Sahannah Monelli
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
T Aloisi & M Lehman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
When he is slick early he finds the podium. Place.
Age
11/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - She's A Looper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-6-2
Career
41-9-9-6
Prize Money
$47,923
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2213221715
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-9-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $6.30 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.73, 12.23 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $2,255 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.7, 12.01 | Aston Casino | - | One Chance |
| 7/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.89, 12.42 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $2,255 | 5 | $14.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.93 | Aston Casino | - | Zulu Wahash |
| 2/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $675 | 3 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-2 | 6.84, 12.21 | Phantom Monelli | Aston Casino 32.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $675 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.76, 12.13 | Rebellion Bay | Aston Casino 32.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $340 | 2 | $4.30 | 5 days ago | 2-6-3 | 6.68, 12.5 | Weblec Warrior | - | Aston Casino 32.6kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,150 | 6 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.7, 12.0 | Aston Casino | - | Indy Nevada |
| 2/7 | 5 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $675 | 6 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-6-2 | 6.73, 12.24 | Turbo Fun | Aston Casino 32.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $675 | 3 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-2 | 6.68, 12.08 | Rippin' Sheen | Aston Casino 32.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
She's A Looper
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Terry Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First run back since heading east. Can fly in this.
Age
05/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-1
Career
44-11-5-9
Prize Money
$72,885
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6744334436
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-11-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/10 | 20 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 5 | - | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Bobby the Brute | - | - |
| 3/10 | 13 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 5 | - | - | 2.5L | $850 | 3 | $16.30 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.02 | Perfectly Poised | - | Rippin' Memphis 26.9kgs 2.5L |
| 4/7 | 1 Nov 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 3 | - | - | 2.75L | - | 4 | $5.70 | 11 days ago | 1-1-2-2-4 | 5.02 | Envy to Burn | - | - |
| 4/10 | 21 Oct 2021 | Sandown | 515m | 1 | - | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3-4-4 | 5.06 | Envy to Burn | - | - |
| 3/10 | 14 Oct 2021 | Sandown | 515m | 10 | - | - | 1.25L | $850 | 5 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.04 | Shantelle Rose | - | Rippin' Memphis 26.4kgs 1.25L |
| 3/8 | 7 Oct 2021 | Sandown | 515m | 9 | - | - | 5.25L | $850 | 4 | $12.30 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Hebridean Black | - | Rippin' Memphis 26.2kgs 5.25L |
| 4/6 | 3 Oct 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 10 | - | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $7.80 | 35 days ago | 3-3-2-2-4 | 5.0745 | Aston Amigo | - | - |
| 4/5 | 3 Oct 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.93L | $165 | 4 | $7.80 | 0 days ago | 3-3-2-2-4 | 5.07 | Aston Amigo | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Aug 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 8 | - | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $15.40 | 36 days ago | 1-3-6-7-7 | 5.09 | Nikoli Bale | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-4-4-6-6 | 5.44, 18.89 | Super Zoom Jake | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be a little hit or miss at box rise. Caution.
Age
17/09/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Queen Of Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
60-19-7-10
Career
76-22-9-14
Prize Money
$84,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5136284225
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-22-9-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 60-19-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $5.40 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7-5 | 6.74, 11.52 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $675 | 5 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 6.62, 11.09 | Right Night | Turbo Fun 31.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | FFA | - | 1.5L | $380 | 6 | $3.80 | 10 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.59 | Raise the Bridge | Turbo Fun 31.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $120 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.63, 12.01 | Mild Marcus | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 6.8, 12.31 | Fernando Star | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $715 | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.58, 11.97 | Submariner | Turbo Fun 31.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 10 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.84, 12.51 | Lily's Lad | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $355 | 7 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.69, 12.07 | West on True | - | Turbo Fun 31.3kgs 1.75L |
| 1/7 | 5 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,255 | 5 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.59, 11.97 | Turbo Fun | - | Aston Casino |
| 5/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $1.60 | 11 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.66, 12.03 | Torza | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Queen Of Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Caught them off guard last run. Unlikely to repeat.
Age
20/07/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Lollipop Bling
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-6-2-4
Career
45-10-6-7
Prize Money
$30,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6461662771
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-10-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-6-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,255 | 4 | $20.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.71, 12.1 | Herman Munster | - | Zulu Wahash |
| 7/8 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 6-8-7 | 6.76, 12.26 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 7/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.79, 12.27 | Qilin | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $675 | 5 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.71, 12.11 | Unit | Herman Munster 33.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 7-8-6 | 6.88, 12.33 | Global Trader | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.73, 12.24 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,255 | 8 | $6.90 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.96 | Herman Munster | - | Unit |
| 6/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 1 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.74, 12.12 | Torza | - | - |
| 4/5 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $120 | 8 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.7, 12.14 | She Excites | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 11 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.67, 12.09 | Sensationalism | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Lollipop Bling
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Deanne Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likes it from out here, can find some improvement.
Age
25/03/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinda Cruel Red - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-5-3-4
Career
43-11-7-5
Prize Money
$31,215
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2118465365
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-11-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-5-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 10 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $8.10 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.72, 12.11 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.94, 12.56 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $355 | 3 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.76, 12.24 | Dodgem Marley | - | Another Quid 29.3kgs 4.25L |
| 5/5 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $6.80 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.76, 12.3 | Qilin | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $29.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.72, 12.21 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $140 | 8 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.75, 12.27 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $10.50 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.78, 12.45 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 1/6 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $2,365 | 2 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.5, 11.83 | Another Quid | - | Lily's Lad |
| 1/8 | 17 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 8 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.66, 12.02 | Another Quid | - | Spartan Mac |
| 2/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $715 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.73, 12.07 | West on True | Another Quid 29.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinda Cruel Red
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
South Yunderup
Owners
Trevor Augustin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Augustin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Recent podiums aren't enough to consider in this.
Age
14/11/2017
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Starlight Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
66-8-8-16
Career
71-9-9-16
Prize Money
$26,079
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3378435427
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-9-9-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 66-8-8-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $19.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.87, 12.36 | Dodgem Marley | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $580 | 3 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.73, 12.11 | Banjo's Girl | Double Bass 37.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 4/5 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $110 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.86, 12.22 | Santa's Magic | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $48.40 | 7 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.84, 12.34 | Aston Casino | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $340 | 4 | $27.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.74, 12.14 | Phantom Monelli | - | Double Bass 37.1kgs 1.75L |
| 4/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 8 | $21.10 | 11 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.75, 12.09 | Rebellion Bay | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $65.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-8 | 6.78, 12.17 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $71.10 | 10 days ago | 6-5-7 | 6.74, 12.12 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $355 | 5 | $25.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3 | 6.76, 12.07 | Torza | - | Double Bass 36.9kgs 2.25L |
| 3/5 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $355 | 2 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.71, 12.13 | She Excites | - | Double Bass 36.7kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Starlight Bella
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Jesse Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will find it tough to back up her win 2 back.
Age
18/02/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Eyes Adorable
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-2-3-3
Career
51-8-5-7
Prize Money
$24,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3557875814
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-8-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 5 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $120 | 6 | $14.80 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.85, 12.43 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,255 | 5 | $25.80 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.64, 12.1 | Eyes Nose Lips | - | Einsteinium |
| 8/8 | 21 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.5L | - | 1 | $9.50 | 5 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.76, 12.69 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $14.20 | 11 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.7, 12.13 | Qilin | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $24.30 | 2 days ago | 4-6-7 | 6.74, 12.36 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $61.10 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7-8 | 6.82, 11.43 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.8, 11.46 | Tyson Rocks | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $15.60 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6-5 | 6.87, 11.45 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 6.82, 11.37 | Cyclone Harry | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $340 | 2 | $5.10 | 5 days ago | 1-3-3 | 6.62, 12.01 | Mild Marcus | - | Eyes Nose Lips 27kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Eyes Adorable
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not racing as well as he can of late. Give thought.
Age
05/05/2017
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Banc De Kahn
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
42-10-8-6
Career
65-16-12-8
Prize Money
$38,194
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1373411547
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-16-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 42-10-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-7 | 6.69, 12.23 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 4/7 | 30 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 1 | $4.30 | 42 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.74, 12.2 | Dodgem Marley | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $7.90 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.71, 12.49 | Weblec Warrior | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,540 | 1 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.73, 12.1 | Robust Spirit | - | Go Gettem Fab |
| 1/8 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,540 | 6 | $2.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.68, 12.01 | Robust Spirit | - | Jaro Bale |
| 4/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $130 | 6 | $65.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-4 | 6.86, 12.25 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $355 | 2 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-3 | 6.66, 12.09 | Momentum | - | Robust Spirit 32.1kgs 6.5L |
| 7/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $36.70 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.77, 12.13 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $355 | 4 | $6.80 | 10 days ago | 7-4-3 | 6.81, 12.22 | Nice Image | - | Robust Spirit 32kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,210 | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.63, 11.99 | Robust Spirit | - | Mild Marcus |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Banc De Kahn
Trained at
Byford
Owners
M Rees & M Rees
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rees | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
His presence will likely be felt when it counts.