Cannington R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:39pm • 520m11:39pm • 520m
Age
16/05/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Merinda Hannah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-7-2-0
Career
67-13-12-9
Prize Money
$60,585
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4224411216
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-13-12-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-7-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 90% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.63, 18.81 | Fernando Star | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $5,000 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.45 | Hi Sky | - | Torza |
| 2/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,580 | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.56 | Destruction | Hi Sky 25.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,640 | 2 | $15.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.39 | Hi Sky | - | Amplified |
| 1/6 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,320 | 6 | $1.50 | 23 days ago | 2-3-2-1-1 | 5.67, 19.02 | Hi Sky | - | West on Murphy |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 8 | $6.50 | 56 days ago | 6-6-5-5-4-4 | 10.04, 23.84 | Rhonda Lily | - | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $340 | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3-4-4 | 5.77, 30.32 | We the People | - | - |
| 2/6 | 31 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,690 | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2-2 | 5.56, 30.3 | Go Gettem Soda | Hi Sky 25.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $935 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2-2 | 9.83, 23.32 | Weblec Bloom | Hi Sky 25.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $295 | 7 | $5.40 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2-3-4 | 5.64, 30.06 | We the People | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Merinda Hannah
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Waddell & H Waddell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Comes in to this off a hat trick of wins. Looming.
Age
10/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Bells Are Ringin
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-1-2
Career
37-10-7-7
Prize Money
$53,870
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2162343111
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-10-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $3,075 | 6 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.51, 18.6 | Low Blow | - | Rippin' Willy |
| 1/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $7,000 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-1 | 5.87, 16.46 | Low Blow | - | Archibald |
| 1/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,750 | 4 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.88, 16.62 | Low Blow | - | Archibald |
| 3/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $395 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-3-3 | 5.64, 19.14 | Watch Me Sizzle | - | Low Blow 33kgs 6.25L |
| 4/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $145 | 6 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-5-4 | 5.73, 19.5 | Wood Fire | - | - |
| 3/7 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $420 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 5.96, 16.69 | Stanga Bull | - | Low Blow 32.9kgs 2.0L |
| 2/7 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $800 | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.85, 16.54 | Burning Passion | Low Blow 32.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-6 | 5.61, 19.0 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $8,000 | 3 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.73, 23.12 | Low Blow | - | Shirakaba |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $935 | 5 | $3.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2-2 | 9.72, 23.15 | Rhonda Lily | Low Blow 32.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Bells Are Ringin
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Four Frothys - MGR G Pask
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Known for longer trips but can win from anywhere.
Age
10/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Bells Are Ringin
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
56-19-11-5
Prize Money
$203,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6854116142
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-19-11-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $1,915 | 1 | $3.70 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-2 | 9.67, 22.9 | We the People | Rostered Off 33kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.0L | $340 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3-4-4 | 9.84, 23.29 | We the People | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $5,870 | 1 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-1-1-1-1 | 9.69, 22.98 | Rostered Off | - | Wynburn Burner |
| 6/8 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.0L | $300 | 7 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 9.8, 23.46 | Jayville Slick | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $6,370 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.62, 22.93 | Rostered Off | - | West on Mia |
| 1/6 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $5,370 | 8 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.93, 23.28 | Rostered Off | - | Banjo's Girl |
| 4/4 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 52.25L | $285 | 4 | $2.90 | 14 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4-4 | 10.02, 26.26 | Wicked Rhythm | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $4.10 | 51 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-5 | 9.84, 23.42 | We the People | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 4 | - | 22.0L | $300 | 2 | $4.10 | 5 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8-8 | 5.87, 31.58 | Wicked Rhythm | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5-6 | 9.94, 23.69 | Historic Time | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Bells Are Ringin
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Rostered On - MGR T Mullany
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off a quick 490m win at MAN. Drawn to contest.
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Flying Sienna
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
35-9-5-4
Prize Money
$41,686
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1841234251
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-9-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,750 | 4 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 16.21 | Rebellion Bay | - | Kinjarling |
| 5/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $105 | 3 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-5 | 5.71, 16.29 | Low Blow | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $835 | 8 | $8.90 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.74, 16.37 | Ray Keeping | Rebellion Bay 35.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $120 | 4 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.73, 12.09 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $340 | 3 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.73, 12.19 | Aston Casino | - | Rebellion Bay 35.3kgs 7.0L |
| 2/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $715 | 3 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.58, 12.03 | Global Trader | Rebellion Bay 35.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,255 | 1 | $2.70 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.84 | Rebellion Bay | - | Aston Casino |
| 4/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 6 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.69, 12.17 | Bohemian Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $5.90 | 5 days ago | 1-6-8 | 6.61, 12.21 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $1,210 | 4 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.81 | Rebellion Bay | - | Impress Venus |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Flying Sienna
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Kody Charles
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to return to sub 30 second times to contend.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - She's Historic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
51-9-9-7
Career
75-13-13-11
Prize Money
$117,251
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2147545463
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 75-13-13-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 51-9-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $485 | 1 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-3 | 9.77, 23.15 | Emerley Nera | - | Historic Time 34.8kgs 5.75L |
| 6/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.7, 19.16 | Valachi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $420 | 6 | $37.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-4 | 5.58, 18.78 | Fernando Star | - | - |
| 5/5 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $19.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.68, 18.96 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 4/6 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $345 | 4 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4-4 | 9.87, 23.41 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5 | 5.58, 18.84 | Momentum | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-6-7-7-7-7 | 10.15, 23.9 | West on Mia | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.75L | $345 | 4 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-4 | 5.58, 18.85 | Momentum | - | - |
| 1/6 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $6,000 | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-3-1 | 5.61, 18.63 | Historic Time | - | Mambo Monelli |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $1,580 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-2-2 | 5.53, 18.7 | Mambo Monelli | Historic Time 35.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
She's Historic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brett Andela
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Continually putting himself in the mix. Adds value.
Age
05/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-1-7-2
Career
43-10-9-7
Prize Money
$36,795
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2467472122
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-10-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-1-7-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 2 | - | 2.5L | $935 | 4 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.49, 18.51 | Low Blow | Rippin' Willy 31.7kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,500 | 7 | $22.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.53, 18.61 | Valachi | Rippin' Willy 31.7kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 3 | - | 0.5L | $2,695 | 1 | $3.20 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.12 | Rippin' Willy | - | Bones Mccoy |
| 2/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $870 | 7 | $12.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.56, 18.79 | Wise Thunder | Rippin' Willy 31.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 13 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.68, 12.31 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $265 | 7 | $19.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3-4 | 5.48, 18.61 | We the People | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $16.10 | 8 days ago | 4-8-8-7-7 | 5.53, 19.2 | Zipper Rogue | - | - |
| 6/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 2 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $27.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-6 | 5.81, 16.47 | Serong | - | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 2 | - | 10.5L | $140 | 8 | $15.60 | 27 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.67, 12.19 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,500 | 4 | $28.70 | 14 days ago | 2-1-2-2-2 | 5.48, 18.57 | West on Grit | Rippin' Willy 31.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
On her T/D debut. Can challenge for a Top 3 finish.
Age
25/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Jingjing
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
70-17-20-5
Prize Money
$57,453
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3864261136
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-17-20-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 16.94 | Super Zoom Jake | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 3 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 5.73, 16.38 | Low Blow | - | Remi Monelli 25.7kgs 0.25L |
| 1/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $2,750 | 1 | $2.40 | 21 days ago | 4-3-3-1 | 5.95, 16.65 | Remi Monelli | - | Chevy Nova |
| 1/7 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,255 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.68, 11.97 | Remi Monelli | - | Mild Marcus |
| 6/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.75, 12.29 | Tandem at Pace | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $715 | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-4-2 | 6.62, 12.08 | City Monelli | Remi Monelli 25.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $140 | 4 | $20.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-4 | 6.59, 12.12 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.85, 12.4 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 8-8 | 7.09 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $370 | 1 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.64, 12.0 | Steampunk Wolf | - | Remi Monelli 26.9kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Jingjing
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Quinsee & M Quinsee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tough draw & mixed form. Willing to risk him today.
Age
01/06/2018
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Allen Deed - Piper Road
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
52-9-10-5
Career
53-9-11-5
Prize Money
$42,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7782425663
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-9-11-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 52-9-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 3 | - | 4.25L | $465 | 2 | $5.20 | 24 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.83 | Low Blow | - | Jet a One 31.5kgs 4.25L |
| 6/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 48.25L | - | 5 | $6.80 | 18 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.66, 21.82 | Wise Thunder | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.65, 18.76 | Destruction | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-5 | 5.76, 19.08 | Owl Jai | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,500 | 1 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.5 | Momentum | Jet a One 31.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $275 | 5 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-3-4 | 5.55, 18.69 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,500 | 3 | $23.60 | 98 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.57 | Vice Grip | Jet a One 31.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $18.70 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.67, 19.07 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.69, 18.98 | Our Seabrook | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.62, 19.03 | Stargazer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Piper Road
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Wayne Clemesha
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
0 wins from 18 starts at the T/D. Very risky bet.
Age
07/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Brad Hill Billy - Jilly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-0-3-5
Career
70-9-12-17
Prize Money
$37,885
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3424142144
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-9-12-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-0-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $165 | 8 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 16.62 | Super Zoom Jake | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 3 | - | 0.5L | $105 | 7 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 6.01, 16.68 | Low Blow | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $2,750 | 3 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-1 | 6.02, 16.66 | Ray Keeping | - | Rebellion Bay |
| 2/6 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $935 | 5 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-2 | 5.93, 16.57 | Destruction | Ray Keeping 34kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $165 | 8 | $29.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.05, 16.8 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.9, 16.44 | Ray Keeping | - | Ready for Magic |
| 4/6 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.07, 16.93 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $800 | 3 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-2 | 16.62, 16.62 | Hickory Monelli | Ray Keeping 33.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $145 | 5 | $22.30 | 5 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 5.98, 16.74 | Archibald | - | - |
| 3/6 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 1 | $3.50 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 5.95, 16.68 | Torza | - | Ray Keeping 33.7kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Brad Hill Billy
Dam
Jilly Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
The Barrow Barrons - MGR M Jeffery
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid recent results at MAN. First 4 potential.
Age
16/05/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Shine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-3-1
Career
26-6-9-3
Prize Money
$123,880
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2133551227
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-6-9-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $13.60 | 8 days ago | 4-6-6-6-7 | 5.58, 18.92 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $2,000 | 6 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 5.82, 16.34 | Low Blow | Archibald 31.4kgs 0.031L | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $835 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-2 | 5.87, 16.5 | Low Blow | Archibald 31.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,640 | 8 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.8, 16.32 | Archibald | - | Bella Sunset |
| 5/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.68, 12.05 | Fernando Star | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $120 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.63, 12.18 | Vitalogy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $405 | 3 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.65, 12.32 | Veyron Star | - | Archibald 31.6kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $750 | 5 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.57, 18.72 | Owl Jai | - | Archibald 31.6kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,640 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.75, 16.31 | Archibald | - | Ready for Magic |
| 2/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $675 | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.69, 12.08 | Nice Image | Archibald 30.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Shine
Trained at
Tooradin
Owners
Jarrod Crisp
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Formidable record over this trip. Hard to beat here.