Cranbourne R4 CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE HT4
Check Our Facebook Page Ht4
7:45pm • 311m7:45pm • 311m
Age
19/10/2019
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Inter Lucy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
4-1-1-1
Prize Money
$13,565
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
P32
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 0.5L | $290 | 1 | $1.60 | 13 days ago | 1-2 | 9.86 | Veracruz Bale | Inter Clem 34.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/10 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 2.0L | $230 | 5 | $26.60 | 43 days ago | 3 | - | Big Braveheart | - | Inter Clem 34.2kgs 2.0L |
| P/8 | 5 Oct 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | Ivanka Tea | - | Inter Clem |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Inter Lucy
Trained at
St Arnaud
Owners
Guiseppe Girvasi
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Interligi | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Bred to have early speed, watch betting moves
Age
26/02/2020
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Xtreme Knocka - Freedom Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-1-0
Prize Money
$42,150
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Xtreme Knocka
Dam
Freedom Fire
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
JOHN CARR
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Carr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had a few chances, unlikely to make an impact
Age
23/02/2019
Sex
Rbd - Bitch
Breeding
Collision - Allegro Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
21-0-3-4
Prize Money
$3,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3646375475
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-0-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 28 Nov 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $25.90 | 13 days ago | 5 | - | Bear Lee Time | - | - |
| 7/9 | 15 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $33.80 | 16 days ago | 7-7-7 | 10.405 | Straight Shooter | - | - |
| 4/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $26.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 9.975 | Kiss Me Deadly | - | - |
| 5/9 | 23 Oct 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $12.70 | 6 days ago | 5-4-5 | 8.724 | Malo Magic | - | - |
| 7/10 | 17 Oct 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $85.50 | 4 days ago | 5-7 | 4.017 | Night Wonder | - | - |
| 3/6 | 13 Oct 2021 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | - | - | 2.25L | $230 | 8 | $22.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3 | 8.85 | Run Home Jack | - | Mrs. Tropicana 23.4kgs 2.25L |
| 6/9 | 9 Oct 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $34.10 | 8 days ago | 4-5-6 | 8.625 | Madam Evie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Oct 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 1.5L | - | 1 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4 | 4.02 | Still Chasing | - | - |
| 6/10 | 24 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 5 days ago | 6 | - | Evan's Almighty | - | - |
| 3/9 | 19 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | - | - | 4.75L | $200 | 1 | $18.90 | 9 days ago | 3 | - | My Mate Lucas | - | Mrs. Tropicana 23.4kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Allegro Miss
Trained at
Craigieburn
Owners
Kylie Norton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylie Norton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Well bred, would have trialled here, danger
Age
26/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Elite State - Prime Suspect
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$880
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Elite State
Dam
Prime Suspect
Trained at
Limekilns
Owners
Sarah Hopkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jihad Talgi | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady to date, can improve, place claims
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Oronsay
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
3-0-0-0
Prize Money
$29,664
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
76
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/10 | 1 Dec 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $23.70 | 19 days ago | 7-6-6 | 10.5725 | See Me Balt | - | - |
| 7/10 | 12 Nov 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | - | - | 14.5L | - | 7 | $31.10 | - | 4-6-7 | 8.845 | Levi Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Oronsay
Trained at
Uduc
Owners
K Jovanovic & G Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Member of a good litter, must be respected
Age
26/02/2020
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Eily West
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$48,514
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Eily West
Owners
Michael Vaughan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Vaughan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form to date is just steady, look to others
Age
18/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Moreira - Really Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-0-0-3
Career
13-0-0-3
Prize Money
$945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6377838674
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-0-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-0-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $31.60 | 3 days ago | 4 | - | Bionic Queen | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $22.10 | 5 days ago | 7 | - | Lulu Osti | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $15.70 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | 10.13925 | Silver Jett | - | - |
| 8/10 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 3 | - | - | 15.75L | - | 5 | $112.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8 | 10.38925 | Arch of Daisy's | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 3 | - | - | 4.75L | $230 | 6 | $55.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | - | Arch of Daisy's | - | Mystic Ebony 21.8kgs 4.75L |
| 8/10 | 2 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $19.80 | 3 days ago | 7-7-8 | 10.3645 | Sir Chappy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $106.90 | 12 days ago | 6-5-7 | 10.1465 | Kiss Me Deadly | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Worldwide | - | - |
| 3/9 | 11 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 4.25L | $145 | 4 | $17.70 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Blaze to Win | - | Mystic Ebony 22kgs 4.25L |
| 6/10 | 7 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $10.70 | 15 days ago | 7-8-6 | 10.58 | Revved Up Sal | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Really Magic
Trained at
Whitelaw
Owners
Ian Dann
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Dann | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Led for a long way last time, hard to reel in