Mandurah R5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES
Essential Aircor Services
11:02pm • 490m11:02pm • 490m
Age
22/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - Mamma Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-3-0-0
Career
6-5-0-1
Prize Money
$105,170
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
31111
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-5-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $2,640 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 5.83, 16.37 | Eagle Monelli | - | Orson Assassin |
| 1/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 7 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 6.0, 16.63 | Eagle Monelli | - | Mystify |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,255 | 8 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.73, 12.03 | Eagle Monelli | - | Falcon Nine |
| 1/7 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 6.75L | $2,145 | 8 | $2.20 | 77 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.68, 12.02 | Eagle Monelli | - | Bogong Monelli |
| 3/7 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 3.25L | $325 | 7 | $2.80 | - | 5-5-3 | 6.86, 12.36 | Wyangapinni | - | Eagle Monelli 32.4kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Mamma Monelli
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Non-Stop Pings Racing - MGR A Poulter
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her 3 wins have all come from the red box.
Age
18/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bit Chili - Amy Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-1-2
Career
15-3-2-2
Prize Money
$15,715
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6626115136
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $31.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.08, 17.05 | Bella Sunset | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $200 | 1 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.92, 16.66 | Blue Cache | - | Amy Junior 25.5kgs 2.5L |
| 1/5 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,640 | 1 | $3.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.84, 16.57 | Amy Junior | - | West on Cobra |
| 5/6 | 9 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $25.60 | 4 days ago | 3-3-6-5 | 5.99, 16.83 | Ghost Raptor | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.99, 16.78 | Amy Junior | - | Ice Angel |
| 1/6 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | M | - | 4.75L | $2,145 | 1 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.71, 12.06 | Amy Junior | - | Valcony Warrior |
| 6/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 18.5L | - | 5 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 7.2, 13.3 | Make It Count | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 5.75L | $645 | 7 | $13.90 | 9 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.91, 12.42 | Sozin's Azzurri | Amy Junior 25.6kgs 5.75L | - |
| 6/6 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $11.90 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-6-6 | 5.73, 19.49 | Resonate | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $11.30 | 4 days ago | 3-7-7-7-6 | 5.68, 19.88 | Wise Dorper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bit Chili
Dam
Amy Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
C Wood, J Wood, M Humphrey, A Oliver
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Handy win 2 back. Could surprise some of these.
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-5-3-3
Career
41-5-6-4
Prize Money
$32,157
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2537427176
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-5-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-5-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $8.70 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.02, 17.0 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.06, 16.98 | Blue Cache | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $1,265 | 3 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.88, 16.56 | Still Dreaming | - | Prussian Spirit |
| 7/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7 | 6.82, 12.35 | Global Gold | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $350 | 3 | $5.90 | 76 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.77, 12.18 | Beach Monelli | Still Dreaming 35.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 1 | $10.20 | 8 days ago | 7-5-4-4 | 6.07, 16.82 | She Excites | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.86, 12.57 | Slingshot Tiller | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $165 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.74, 12.21 | Prancer Lomar | - | Still Dreaming 34.2kgs 1.25L |
| 5/8 | 22 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-5 | 5.93, 16.76 | Major Gilbert | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $405 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.86, 16.47 | Cooper's Monelli | Still Dreaming 33kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Running good times of late. Top chance again.
Age
03/04/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Demon Bale - Chezzy Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-3-9-2
Career
45-4-14-6
Prize Money
$36,335
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1217332221
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-4-14-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-3-9-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,375 | 1 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-1 | 5.98, 16.66 | Bella Sunset | - | Winging It |
| 2/8 | 18 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $405 | 5 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.96, 16.75 | Blue Cache | Bella Sunset 28.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $800 | 2 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-2 | 5.98, 16.69 | Archibald | Bella Sunset 28.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $800 | 7 | $25.00 | 4 days ago | 5-3-3-2 | 6.01, 16.77 | Burning Passion | Bella Sunset 28.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $715 | 2 | $21.00 | 6 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.71, 18.89 | Wise Thunder | - | Bella Sunset 28.3kgs 5.25L |
| 3/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $395 | 6 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-3 | 6.08, 16.81 | Keeping Tux | - | Bella Sunset 28.3kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.17, 17.21 | Qilin | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,640 | 2 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.9, 16.6 | Bella Sunset | - | West on Fire |
| 2/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $800 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-2 | 5.98, 16.8 | Cup Keeping | Bella Sunset 28.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/5 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,640 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.94, 16.64 | Bella Sunset | - | West on Fire |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Demon Bale
Dam
Chezzy Allen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best form has been eluding him. Needs to lift.
Age
10/03/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Birthday Boy - Radio Silent
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-3-1-9
Career
93-11-7-19
Prize Money
$22,598
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4713453565
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 93-11-7-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-3-1-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $39.00 | 6 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 6.15, 16.97 | Bella Sunset | - | - |
| 6/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 17 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.06, 16.95 | Kinjarling | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $24.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.05, 17.04 | Major Gilbert | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $395 | 4 | $21.10 | 12 days ago | 4-5-3-3 | 5.97, 16.81 | All Spiked Up | - | King Ranji 33.1kgs 2.0L |
| 5/7 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | - | 4 | $6.50 | 5 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.97, 16.73 | Bonanza Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $145 | 4 | $19.30 | 10 days ago | 5-6-6-6-4 | 5.62, 19.13 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| 3/5 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $235 | 8 | $12.10 | 10 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1-3 | 9.88, 23.45 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | King Ranji 32.5kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,320 | 6 | $5.70 | 3 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.0, 16.68 | King Ranji | - | Blue Girl |
| 7/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $59.40 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.88, 12.35 | Matsuyama | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $70 | 2 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-4 | 5.98, 16.83 | One Chance | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Birthday Boy
Dam
Radio Silent
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Lisa Clancy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Holding a good run of form. Right in the mix.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - She's Historic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
66-7-10-13
Career
80-8-11-17
Prize Money
$49,128
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2323618432
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-8-11-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 66-7-10-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $420 | 8 | $5.10 | 2 days ago | 3-3-4-2 | 5.91, 16.68 | Bella Sunset | Winging It 33.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/5 | 23 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $355 | 6 | $34.40 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.73, 12.21 | Qilin | - | Winging It 33.6kgs 3.5L |
| 4/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $145 | 8 | $16.30 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-4 | 6.06, 16.87 | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.08, 16.94 | Lilly Lana | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,640 | 4 | $3.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.79, 16.49 | Winging It | - | Hazlehurst |
| 6/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $18.80 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.07, 16.89 | Energetic | - | - |
| 3/3 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $240 | 1 | $8.90 | 3 days ago | 1-2-3-3-3-3 | 9.87, 23.56 | Buller Monelli | - | Winging It 33.3kgs 11.5L |
| 2/6 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $835 | 8 | $10.10 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.95, 16.69 | Cooper's Monelli | Winging It 32.7kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $395 | 4 | $5.00 | 5 days ago | 1-3-4-3 | 5.88, 16.9 | Qilin | - | Winging It 32.8kgs 4.25L |
| 2/7 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $420 | 3 | $3.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-2 | 5.89, 16.62 | Bonanza Monelli | Winging It 33kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
She's Historic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
R Brankstone & B Andela
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find his best form. The red will help.
Age
11/04/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Uno Lesson
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-1-0
Career
55-9-6-5
Prize Money
$21,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3646686568
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-9-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $51.20 | 18 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.14, 17.12 | Bella Sunset | - | - |
| 6/6 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $12.20 | 72 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.11, 17.0 | Winging It | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 5.96, 16.6 | Westdale Nikita | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-6 | 6.02, 16.81 | Yunderup Magic | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 6.01, 17.06 | She Excites | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $54.60 | 10 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 5.92, 16.71 | Ray Keeping | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $20.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.75, 12.26 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 1 | $7.20 | 24 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.99, 16.91 | Energetic | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $31.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-6-6-6 | 5.71, 19.03 | Super Zoom Jake | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $750 | 6 | $39.60 | 8 days ago | 7-4-4-3-3 | 5.57, 18.72 | Our Seabrook | - | Swift Intention 35.2kgs 10.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Uno Lesson
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Clay & E Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressed in the Dawesville Cup series. Respect.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
W & Blue Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tarks Nemesis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-6-4-2
Career
41-6-6-4
Prize Money
$20,220
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4846372817
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-6-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $105 | 2 | $29.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 5.96, 16.69 | Low Blow | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,750 | 1 | $13.60 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.87, 16.62 | Waratah Miss | - | Stanga Bull |
| 8/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 4 | $4.20 | 3 days ago | 6-5-8-8 | 6.17, 17.88 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $405 | 3 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 5.98, 16.85 | West on Fire | Waratah Miss 25.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 18.0L | - | 4 | $7.20 | 4 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.19, 17.53 | Ray Keeping | - | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $200 | 5 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 3-1-1-2-3 | 5.68, 18.91 | Hi Sky | - | Waratah Miss 26.3kgs 2.75L |
| 6/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $5.30 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 6.1, 17.11 | Qilin | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $145 | 5 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 3-6-5-4 | 16.72, 16.72 | Hickory Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-7-8 | 5.94, 16.83 | Archibald | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $145 | 5 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.95, 16.63 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tarks Nemesis
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the ability but she will need her best form.
Age
20/09/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Tap Out Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-3-3-1
Career
28-4-4-2
Prize Money
$22,420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6121261777
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $33.80 | 3 days ago | 3-5-5-7 | 5.92, 16.85 | Waratah Miss | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.07, 16.95 | Hazy Flash | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $8.80 | 4 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 5.97, 16.87 | Lilly Lana | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,320 | 7 | $5.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.85, 16.65 | Cup Keeping | - | Starlight Gina |
| 6/6 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 3-5-5-5-6 | 5.66, 19.15 | West on Murphy | - | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $420 | 6 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.0, 16.76 | Patches Colour | Cup Keeping 26.3kgs 5.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,640 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.9, 16.61 | Cup Keeping | - | Entry Level |
| 2/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $800 | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 16.5, 16.5 | West on Fire | Cup Keeping 26.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,640 | 5 | $8.20 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.86, 16.65 | Cup Keeping | - | Bella Sunset |
| 6/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $6.30 | 6 days ago | 7-8-7-6 | 6.15, 17.05 | Hickory Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Tap Out Rose
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to set the track on fire locally. Tested here.
Age
24/03/2018
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Destini Fireball - Cruella Deville
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
56-4-10-8
Prize Money
$34,260
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4352553757
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-4-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 6 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 2 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $55.90 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7-7 | 10.29, 23.82 | Kilkenny Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $14.10 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-6-5 | 5.75, 19.34 | Molfetta Snow | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 15.0L | $75 | 7 | $41.20 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-8-7 | 5.79, 19.22 | Amplified | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $200 | 3 | $12.40 | 98 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | 5.67, 18.99 | Shinboner Pride | - | His Stop It 34.4kgs 2.0L |
| 5/10 | 12 Jul 2021 | Shepparton | 650m | 6 | - | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $25.10 | 4 days ago | 5 | - | Up the Amount | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Jul 2021 | Sandown | 715m | 7 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $71.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-6-5 | 6.447 | Mepunga Ruby | - | - |
| 2/7 | 2 Jul 2021 | Warragul | 680m | 4 | - | - | 5.5L | $1,040 | 3 | $16.10 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 18.75 | Major Sacrifice | His Stop It 33.9kgs 5.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Jun 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 600m | 11 | - | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $33.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 9.4025 | Redzin | - | - |
| 3/5 | 16 Jun 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 725m | 12 | - | - | 8.5L | $520 | 1 | $23.30 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 5.25375 | Not Happening | - | His Stop It 33.5kgs 8.5L |
| 4/7 | 10 Jun 2021 | Warragul | 680m | 3 | - | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $10.30 | 8 days ago | 4 | - | Galloping Speed | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Destini Fireball
Dam
Cruella Deville
Trained at
Dianella
Owners
H Sayer & C Clark
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Abercrombie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Building a picket fence. Hard to stop him.