Cannington R12 SMARTMONEYPUNTING.COM
Smartmoneypunting.com
1:19am • 380m1:19am • 380m
Age
17/01/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Jazz Me Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-8-3-1
Career
29-9-5-3
Prize Money
$37,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7338485124
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-9-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-8-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 1 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-4 | 5.57, 19.01 | Wise Thunder | - | - |
| 2/5 | 3 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 5 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.62, 18.75 | Coffee Cutie | Blackwood Blue 29.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,255 | 4 | $12.30 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.03 | Blackwood Blue | - | Production |
| 5/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.4 | Dodgem Marley | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.05, 11.62 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $120 | 1 | $6.10 | 53 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.61, 11.07 | Glen Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 4 | $16.30 | 6 days ago | 5-7-8-8-8 | 5.63, 19.49 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 3/5 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $420 | 7 | $7.30 | 12 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3 | 5.54, 18.61 | Rambo's Boy | - | Blackwood Blue 29.7kgs 6.0L |
| 3/8 | 31 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $395 | 5 | $51.10 | 14 days ago | 2-1-2-2-3 | 5.48, 18.6 | Serong | - | Blackwood Blue 29.9kgs 5.25L |
| 7/7 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 8 | $10.30 | 13 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.78, 11.47 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Jazz Me Up
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robert Cullen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been running good times despite slow starts.
Age
21/08/2018
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Demon Bale - Whispering Ling
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-6-5-8
Career
74-9-10-18
Prize Money
$42,228
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4571413253
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-9-10-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-6-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 1.75L | $205 | 2 | $24.80 | 9 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.79, 11.28 | Sapphire Rose | - | Bumper Blaster 37kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 2 | - | 11.0L | $75 | 3 | $26.30 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-5-5 | 5.77, 19.01 | Wise Thunder | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 3.25L | $415 | 6 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-2 | 6.72, 11.19 | Raise the Bridge | Bumper Blaster 37.3kgs 3.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 4.25L | $205 | 5 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-3-3 | 6.74, 11.28 | Raise the Bridge | - | Bumper Blaster 37.5kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $1,375 | 8 | $25.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-1-1 | 6.77, 11.23 | Bumper Blaster | - | Big Boy Bundy |
| 4/6 | 6 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 3 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 1 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.84, 11.29 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 1/7 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $1,210 | 6 | $14.90 | 11 days ago | 6-4-2-1 | 6.8, 11.33 | Bumper Blaster | - | Keeps the Law |
| 7/8 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-7-7 | 6.75, 11.24 | Escapology | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $9.00 | 14 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.83, 11.34 | Glen Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $120 | 6 | $12.30 | 10 days ago | 8-5-5-4 | 6.77, 11.3 | Fab's Excise | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Demon Bale
Dam
Whispering Ling
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knows how to take advantage of inside draws. Player.
Age
30/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Sandave Sapphire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-0
Career
35-11-4-6
Prize Money
$50,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1163341248
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-11-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 20 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $47.50 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.55, 18.97 | Fernando Star | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $265 | 5 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.6, 18.94 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $935 | 5 | $7.40 | 3 days ago | 3-4-3-2 | 5.93, 16.69 | Sunset Piper | Energetic 34.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $2,750 | 2 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.82, 16.42 | Energetic | - | Keeping Tux |
| 4/8 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $140 | 5 | $24.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.72, 12.21 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $405 | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.74, 12.14 | Tandem at Pace | - | Energetic 34.1kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $405 | 2 | $19.70 | 3 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.75, 12.17 | Stanga Moose | - | Energetic 33.9kgs 5.25L |
| 6/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $13.30 | 4 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.77, 12.37 | West on True | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,365 | 1 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.76, 12.12 | Energetic | - | Straw Bear |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $1,210 | 3 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.93 | Energetic | - | Mongolian Wolf |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sandave Sapphire
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles, A Charles, B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to find the podium at CAN but that could change.
Age
21/04/2018
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Miss Collash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
53-13-9-5
Prize Money
$56,825
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6531563275
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-13-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 19 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.74, 12.21 | Spare Bullet | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $120 | 1 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.77, 12.24 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $810 | 2 | $10.10 | 8 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.58, 11.95 | West on Brae | Nice Image 32kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $190 | 7 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 3-3 | 6.88 | Jay's Double | - | Nice Image 32kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $17.20 | 14 days ago | 2-3-6 | 6.6, 12.09 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $19.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.56, 11.95 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,255 | 4 | $17.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.56, 11.93 | Nice Image | - | Archibald |
| 3/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 3 | - | 4.5L | $190 | 5 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 6.88 | Rage on Zatara | - | Nice Image 31.8kgs 4.5L |
| 5/7 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 5-5 | 6.82 | Who Be You | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-6 | 6.6, 12.04 | Momentum | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Miss Collash
Trained at
North Yunderup
Owners
P Sutherland, L Tovey, V Gay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Sutherland | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
FFA class tends to be beyond her. Tough ride today.
Age
25/03/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Kinda Cruel Red - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-1-3-5
Career
58-9-10-8
Prize Money
$41,855
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3127356673
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-9-10-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-1-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 25 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $175 | 7 | $22.10 | 8 days ago | 4-3 | 6.87 | Fernando Fury | - | Riley Has It 26.9kgs 1.25L |
| 7/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $48.20 | 4 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.83, 11.42 | Burswood Bandit | - | - |
| 6/6 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $10.90 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.89, 11.52 | Buck Street | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $71.60 | 11 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.72, 11.28 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $7.40 | 6 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.83, 11.66 | Bahrain Train | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $340 | 5 | $6.90 | 4 days ago | 2-4-3-3 | 6.63, 11.19 | Tyson Rocks | - | Riley Has It 26.8kgs 5.25L |
| 7/8 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $10.20 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.78, 11.41 | Raise the Bridge | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $715 | 1 | $21.80 | 3 days ago | 1-3-2-2 | 6.48, 11.01 | Prime Whiskers | Riley Has It 26.7kgs 4.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $1,210 | 1 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.02 | Riley Has It | - | Mongolian Wolf |
| 3/8 | 6 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $180 | 1 | $9.50 | 6 days ago | 3-4-3-3 | 6.83, 11.5 | Bad Desire | - | Riley Has It 26.9kgs 8.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinda Cruel Red
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Resuming. New trainer, new track. Would be a gamble.
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
38-5-3-6
Prize Money
$26,283
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3274644765
Last Run
75 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-5-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $25.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5 | 6.75, 12.4 | Submariner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-6 | 6.09, 16.84 | Winging It | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-7 | 5.96, 16.74 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $72 | 2 | $14.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.93, 16.77 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $145 | 7 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4 | 5.92, 16.76 | Got the Chops | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-6 | 6.16, 17.0 | Sid Core | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $145 | 2 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.02, 16.66 | Initial It | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $7.80 | 42 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.78, 12.23 | Cosmic Fernando | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $800 | 5 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.02, 16.73 | Hazlehurst | Westdale Ryker 33.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $395 | 1 | $6.30 | 8 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.12, 16.92 | Swift Intention | - | Westdale Ryker 33.7kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Brookton
Owners
John Vuletich
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Vuletich | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Has as many 380m wins as the field combined. Danger.