Mandurah R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU
Greyhoundsaspets.com.au
1:26am • 405m1:26am • 405m
Age
12/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Leisel Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-4-2-2
Career
12-5-3-2
Prize Money
$29,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2135113122
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-5-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 83% | 0% | 0% | 89% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.63, 12.02 | Global Gold | Horton Monelli 33.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $350 | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.7, 12.02 | Global Gold | Horton Monelli 33.5kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,150 | 3 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.96 | Horton Monelli | - | Muttley |
| 3/8 | 21 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $175 | 7 | $1.80 | 9 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.77, 12.2 | Muttley | - | Horton Monelli 33kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $2,255 | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.95 | Horton Monelli | - | Sunset Frostbite |
| 1/8 | 5 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,255 | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.65, 12.0 | Horton Monelli | - | Homelander |
| 5/8 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.66, 12.02 | Homelander | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $340 | 4 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.69, 12.21 | Makuru | - | Horton Monelli 34.4kgs 6.25L |
| 1/8 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 6.75L | $2,145 | 3 | $1.40 | 27 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.88 | Horton Monelli | - | Corrina Gundi |
| 2/8 | 18 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 4.5L | $1,160 | 4 | $7.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 5.45, 18.68 | Rippin' Sheen | Horton Monelli 33.4kgs 4.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Leisel Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Quinsee & M Quinsee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won from this box last week. Looks hard to beat.
Age
10/09/2018
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Starlight Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
41-8-10-7
Career
55-12-14-10
Prize Money
$60,756
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7137552221
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-12-14-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 41-8-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 12 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,255 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.9 | Mild Marcus | - | Broome Time |
| 2/8 | 5 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $675 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.7, 12.03 | City Monelli | Mild Marcus 32kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 29 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $675 | 3 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.62, 11.92 | Remi Monelli | Mild Marcus 32.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $675 | 8 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.64, 11.96 | Bohemian Fun | Mild Marcus 32.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 5 | $7.90 | 9 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.76, 12.16 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $18.80 | 7 days ago | 4-8-5 | 6.8, 12.43 | Energetic | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.75, 12.51 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $355 | 2 | $15.00 | 5 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.63, 11.94 | Gangnam Monelli | - | Mild Marcus 32.2kgs 3.75L |
| 1/7 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,255 | 3 | $3.60 | 9 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.65, 11.99 | Mild Marcus | - | Monalee Monelli |
| 7/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $26.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.75, 12.1 | Momentum | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Starlight Bella
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Troy Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled first up over 302m. Better suited in this.
Age
18/02/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Eyes Adorable
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-1
Career
43-7-7-9
Prize Money
$29,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5317331654
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-7-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 11 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $55 | 1 | $3.70 | 48 days ago | 7-4 | 7.18 | Kingsbrae Cooper | - | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-5 | 5.88, 16.61 | Destruction | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-6 | 5.87, 16.56 | Westdale Nikita | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,750 | 5 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.69, 16.37 | Oh My Word | - | Cooper's Monelli |
| 3/6 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $395 | 1 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.94, 16.83 | Westdale Nikita | - | Oh My Word 28kgs 7.5L |
| 3/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $395 | 3 | $2.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.76, 16.46 | Major Pursuit | - | Oh My Word 28kgs 2.25L |
| 7/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 5-8-7 | 6.73, 12.51 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,255 | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.94 | Oh My Word | - | Herekino Fun |
| 3/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $395 | 8 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 5.76, 16.45 | Sid Core | - | Oh My Word 27.9kgs 0.25L |
| 5/8 | 8 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $16.30 | 16 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.87, 12.3 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Eyes Adorable
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to win over this trip but he places often.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tarks Nemesis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-4-2
Career
34-6-6-5
Prize Money
$32,748
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1713475247
Last Run
24 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-2-7-7 | 5.85, 17.02 | All Spiked Up | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $145 | 5 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.0, 16.97 | Qilin | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $800 | 2 | $30.50 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.79, 16.55 | Amplified | Initial It 29.8kgs 7.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $39.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 5.99, 16.71 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $14.30 | 21 days ago | 2-4-8-7 | 5.95, 16.89 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $145 | 2 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5-4 | 5.9, 16.67 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $395 | 6 | $6.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 5.86, 16.62 | Westdale Nikita | - | Initial It 30.1kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,320 | 3 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 5.89, 16.73 | Initial It | - | Tyson Rocks |
| 7/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $105 | 5 | $27.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-6-7 | 5.85, 16.79 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,640 | 8 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.92, 16.58 | Initial It | - | Minnie's Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tarks Nemesis
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not doing enough to suggest he will worry these.
Age
05/01/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Hostile - Olivia Benson
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-1-3
Career
53-6-5-8
Prize Money
$19,705
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6375444757
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-6-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 2 Nov 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 3-6-7-7 | 6.0, 17.23 | Major Gilbert | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 1 | $7.40 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.78, 12.32 | Impress Venus | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $17.70 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.07, 16.85 | Bonanza Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $85 | 6 | $8.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2-2-4-4 | 9.8, 23.61 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $145 | 4 | $30.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.92, 16.7 | Tiger Town | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 9.25L | $60 | 8 | $31.20 | 29 days ago | 4-6-4 | 6.81, 12.27 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 5/5 | 16 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $7.10 | 10 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4-5 | 9.96, 23.54 | Burnt Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.05, 16.76 | Overbite | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $180 | 1 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.65, 11.99 | Bamsy's Boy | - | Sea Bass 32.6kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-6 | 6.08, 16.92 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hostile
Dam
Olivia Benson
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darren Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New trainer. Only battling away of late. Outsider.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Thirty Talks - Ess Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
38-9-1-4
Prize Money
$20,585
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5577567487
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-9-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 14 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $5.70 | 14 days ago | 4-8-7 | 5.61 | Another Babka | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 5.7 | Elsie Tux | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $55 | 2 | $9.60 | 14 days ago | 5-3-4 | 5.59 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $9.70 | 42 days ago | 3-3-7 | 5.54 | Brother Soldier | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $9.70 | 13 days ago | 3-3-6 | 5.56 | Twisted Odds | - | - |
| 5/6 | 16 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 3 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $20.30 | 21 days ago | 4-5-5 | 5.61 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 3 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $31.50 | 14 days ago | 8-8-7 | 5.74 | Magical Fun | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $23.80 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.65 | Moustache | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 6.65, 12.12 | Ruby Doobie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-5 | 6.63, 11.97 | Fernando's Luck | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Thirty Talks
Dam
Ess Bee
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
R Valenti & S Catchpole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricky Valenti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Showing plenty of potential. One of the fancies.