Cranbourne R1 TAB.COM.AU HT1
Tab.com.au Ht1
6:47pm • 311m6:47pm • 311m
Age
30/06/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-1
Career
17-1-2-5
Prize Money
$4,130
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3636233342
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 2.5L | $460 | 3 | $6.80 | 3 days ago | 2-3-2 | 9.7825 | Kiss Me Deadly | Salut Sideways 26.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/9 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 3 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Lock Cracker | - | - |
| 3/10 | 20 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 8.25L | $230 | 6 | $9.40 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3 | 10.085 | Turtle Fernando | - | Salut Sideways 26.9kgs 8.25L |
| 3/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | - | - | 2.25L | $145 | 4 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Still Learning | - | Salut Sideways 26.9kgs 2.25L |
| 3/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | - | - | 1.75L | $145 | 6 | $6.40 | 11 days ago | 2-3 | 6.81 | Jack's Rose | - | Salut Sideways 27.1kgs 1.75L |
| 2/7 | 27 Sep 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | - | - | 8.25L | $400 | 7 | $13.60 | 10 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.8495 | Money Owes | Salut Sideways 27.3kgs 8.25L | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Geelong | 460m | 1 | - | - | 16.0L | - | 7 | $78.60 | 4 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.8895 | Old News | - | - |
| 3/7 | 13 Sep 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 4 | - | - | 3.25L | $165 | 1 | $19.20 | 10 days ago | 3 | - | Zipping Gomez | - | Salut Sideways 27.4kgs 3.25L |
| 6/6 | 3 Sep 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 3 | - | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $5.20 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-3-6 | 5.7605 | Barnaby Blitz | - | - |
| 3/9 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 1 | - | - | 9.0L | $165 | 1 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 6-5-3-3-3 | 5.79425 | Empress Blaze | - | Salut Sideways 27.3kgs 9.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Product
Dam
Smooth Momentum
Trained at
Dandenong
Owners
Red Rocket (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Caley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed improvement last time, put in exotics
Age
07/07/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
7-0-1-1
Prize Money
$1,885
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
864443
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/10 | 2 Nov 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 3.5L | $230 | 4 | $42.60 | 10 days ago | 4-4-3 | 10.0495 | Sir Chappy | - | Inga Wally 30.6kgs 3.5L |
| 4/10 | 23 Oct 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 2 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $18.70 | 37 days ago | 7-4-4 | 8.747 | Chuck Attack | - | - |
| 4/10 | 16 Sep 2021 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $21.30 | 5 days ago | 7-3-4 | 8.866 | Satanic Mikado | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $7.80 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Kazoo Giblet | - | - |
| 6/10 | 5 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $59.80 | 15 days ago | 7-6 | 4.028 | Misty Rainbow | - | - |
| 8/10 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 25.25L | - | 4 | $10.50 | - | 8-8-8 | 10.6975 | Hot Hand | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Zipping Daisy
Trained at
Gnotuk
Owners
Vito Inguanti
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Brooks | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to impress, gets buried back early, tested
Age
18/03/2019
Sex
F - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
11-0-0-1
Prize Money
$1,425
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6748566548
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/10 | 3 Nov 2021 | Ballarat | 450m | 1 | - | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $59.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8 | 6.9095 | Go Gigi Go | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 1 | - | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $25.80 | 5 days ago | 4 | - | Starlight Pluto | - | - |
| 5/6 | 22 Oct 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 1 | $32.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 8.731 | Sarah's Shout | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | - | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | - | 4 days ago | 4-5-6 | 8.7525 | Minoli Magic | - | - |
| 6/9 | 11 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 13.5L | - | 7 | $15.50 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Blaze to Win | - | - |
| 5/10 | 7 Oct 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | - | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $15.90 | 354 days ago | 5-5-5 | 10.3875 | Revved Up Sal | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 3 | MH | - | 20.0L | - | 5 | $84.70 | 12 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | - | Liquid Fire | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | M | - | 8.24L | - | 5 | $28.50 | 11 days ago | 8-4-4 | 8.88 | Rag Time Griff | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | M | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 10.42 | Aston Samara | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 1 | M | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $9.20 | - | 6-6-6 | 10.37 | Rocks Got Talent | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Faith In Bear
Trained at
Endeavour Hills
Owners
Ivan Ognjenovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Ognjenovic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dam was a city winner, watch betting moves
Age
23/01/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Spanish Queen
Trained at
Castle Hill
Owners
Townsville Fliers - MGR R Connelly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dam was a talented short courser, should fire
Age
05/03/2020
Sex
Wf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$0
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Champagne Luxe
Trained at
Lara
Owners
Boz And Baz (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Litter mate to the three, watch betting moves
Age
05/03/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
1-0-0-0
Prize Money
$3,335
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Champagne Luxe
Trained at
Birralee
Owners
S Williams & R Mccrickard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Bred to have plenty of early speed, danger
Age
16/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$25,589
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Kimetto
Dam
July Allen
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Constance Mcmillan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Constance Mcmillan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Placed in two of three here, threat if steps