Cannington R1 LIVELIGHTER CANNING SHOW
Livelighter Canning Show
7:01pm • 600m7:01pm • 600m
Age
03/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Petunia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-5-1-1
Career
50-15-5-6
Prize Money
$89,940
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1421137375
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-15-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6-5 | 10.16, 23.82 | West on Mia | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.12, 19.31 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $845 | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3-3 | 9.87, 23.51 | We the People | - | Myrtle Monelli 26.1kgs 5.0L |
| 7/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $300 | 4 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-7-7 | 5.69, 18.81 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $905 | 1 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.69, 18.94 | Serong | - | Myrtle Monelli 26.7kgs 10.0L |
| 1/7 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $3,180 | 3 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.75, 23.23 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Jailbreak Guess |
| 1/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,370 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.77, 23.26 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Wicked Rhythm |
| 2/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $5,700 | 6 | $44.20 | 7 days ago | 8-4-3-3-2 | 5.66, 18.79 | Sunset Piper | Myrtle Monelli 25.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $275 | 3 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.68 | Jimmy's Decision | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $3,180 | 5 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.88, 23.25 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Razor's Edge |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Petunia Monelli
Trained at
Howard Springs
Owners
Dale Baker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be dangerous if she's in the mix early.
Age
30/11/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - West On Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-4-7-4
Career
68-10-16-15
Prize Money
$93,322
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3623537512
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 68-10-16-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-4-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,915 | 4 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.72, 23.1 | Rostered Off | West on Mia 25.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $5,370 | 2 | $6.20 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.78, 23.27 | West on Mia | - | Rhonda Lily |
| 5/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $34.20 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.65, 18.93 | Momentum | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $9.90 | 11 days ago | 4-7-8-8-7 | 5.64, 19.21 | Westrock Outlaw | - | - |
| 3/5 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $845 | 4 | $7.90 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2-3-3-3 | 9.76, 23.48 | Wynburn Burner | - | West on Mia 25.6kgs 9.25L |
| 5/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.09, 23.9 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $845 | 7 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-3 | 5.57, 30.15 | Wicked Rhythm | - | West on Mia 26.4kgs 2.75L |
| 2/5 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,615 | 5 | $7.80 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.85, 23.14 | Wynburn Burner | West on Mia 26.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $300 | 5 | $27.10 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-3-4-6 | 5.6, 30.21 | Wicked Rhythm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $845 | 3 | $17.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2-3 | 9.79, 23.4 | Historic Time | - | West on Mia 26.3kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
West On Cheryl
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's been a weapon since stepping to this trip.
Age
12/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Peak Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-1-1
Career
20-5-4-5
Prize Money
$30,075
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3631351211
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-5-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $3,100 | 5 | $1.10 | 5 days ago | 3-3-2-1-1-1 | 9.89, 23.19 | Buller Monelli | - | Shirakaba |
| 1/3 | 25 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,590 | 2 | $1.50 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2-2-2-1 | 9.89, 23.22 | Buller Monelli | - | Tiger Town |
| 2/7 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $935 | 4 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-3-3-2 | 10.16, 23.63 | Rhonda Lily | Buller Monelli 33.1kgs 4.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $5,000 | 5 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.64, 18.66 | Buller Monelli | - | Hecton's Boy |
| 5/8 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-6-5 | 5.75, 19.11 | Sunset Whistler | - | - |
| 3/7 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $750 | 6 | $2.90 | 13 days ago | 5-5-5-4-3 | 5.63, 18.91 | Midnight Asha | - | Buller Monelli 33kgs 2.25L |
| 1/6 | 12 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $2,640 | 4 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.64, 18.8 | Buller Monelli | - | Kashani |
| 3/8 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $750 | 1 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-3 | 5.66, 18.92 | Zeak | - | Buller Monelli 33.1kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 19.5L | - | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-7-6 | 5.67, 19.64 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $750 | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-3 | 5.67, 18.79 | Hurricane Harvey | - | Buller Monelli 32.3kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Peak Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Quinsee & M Quinsee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be a threat when he brings his best. Keep safe.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - She's Historic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-4-3-3
Career
70-13-13-10
Prize Money
$117,251
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5343321475
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 70-13-13-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5 | 5.58, 18.84 | Momentum | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-6-7-7-7-7 | 10.15, 23.9 | West on Mia | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.75L | $345 | 4 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-4 | 5.58, 18.85 | Momentum | - | - |
| 1/6 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $6,000 | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-3-1 | 5.61, 18.63 | Historic Time | - | Mambo Monelli |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $1,580 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-2-2 | 5.53, 18.7 | Mambo Monelli | Historic Time 35.1kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $2,850 | 3 | $32.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 5.56, 18.64 | Momentum | - | Historic Time 34.9kgs 3.75L |
| 3/6 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $905 | 2 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-3 | 5.64, 18.87 | Sunset Piper | - | Historic Time 34.8kgs 2.0L |
| 4/5 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $340 | 2 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5-4 | 9.9, 23.53 | Wynburn Burner | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $810 | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 9.9, 23.38 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Historic Time 34.8kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 1 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-6-5 | 5.58, 18.86 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
She's Historic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brett Andela
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Remains winless in 8 attempts T/D. Place claims.
Age
26/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Infinite Wish
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-5-1
Career
43-3-12-8
Prize Money
$54,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6652322236
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-3-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $34.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6-6 | 9.98, 23.56 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $810 | 2 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-3-3-3 | 9.97, 23.6 | Pilbara | - | Jump Into Action 31.9kgs 5.5L |
| 2/4 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $1,615 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.98, 23.5 | Wicked Rhythm | Jump Into Action 32.1kgs 7.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $705 | 6 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3-2 | 9.98, 23.59 | Joni Keeping | Jump Into Action 31.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,690 | 1 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5-5-4-2 | 9.99, 23.6 | We the People | Jump Into Action 31.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $810 | 1 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3-3 | 5.76, 30.25 | Wooden Fingers | - | Jump Into Action 31kgs 1.75L |
| 2/5 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $1,690 | 6 | $45.40 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4-2 | 9.97, 23.51 | Wynburn Burner | Jump Into Action 31kgs 9.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 6-6-7-5 | 6.1, 16.91 | One Chance | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $23.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-6-6-6-6 | 10.02, 23.92 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4-4-6 | 5.71, 30.37 | Wicked Rhythm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Infinite Wish
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Some of these might outshine him when it counts.
Age
13/02/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Fancy Gun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-2
Career
52-9-10-9
Prize Money
$28,968
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3324211134
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-9-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 30 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $340 | 3 | $16.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3-3-4 | 9.85, 23.18 | Rostered Off | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $810 | 3 | $9.70 | 10 days ago | 4-3-3-2-2-3 | 10.02, 23.43 | West on Mia | - | Westrock Outlaw 32.3kgs 2.25L |
| 1/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.0L | $1,792 | 2 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-1 | 5.68, 18.76 | Westrock Outlaw | - | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,640 | 4 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.6, 18.7 | Westrock Outlaw | - | Magic Salute |
| 1/8 | 29 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,750 | 1 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4-5-1 | 5.72, 18.96 | Westrock Outlaw | - | Bonanza Monelli |
| 2/6 | 22 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $835 | 6 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 6-2-2-2-2 | 5.71, 18.83 | Low Blow | Westrock Outlaw 32.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $145 | 8 | $7.70 | 13 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.59, 18.72 | Nangar Rust | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 1 | $2.40 | 3 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 6.04, 16.81 | Winging It | Westrock Outlaw 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $210 | 5 | $8.70 | 21 days ago | 6-4-4-4-3 | 5.7, 18.88 | Wooden Fingers | - | Westrock Outlaw 32.3kgs 5.25L |
| 3/6 | 9 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $240 | 2 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 5-4-3-2-2-3 | 10.33, 23.8 | Stone Cold Olly | - | Westrock Outlaw 32.1kgs 4.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Fancy Gun
Trained at
Jandabup
Owners
Stephen Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Her fate will be decided on how well she jumps.