Cannington R11 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
1:03am • 520m1:03am • 520m
Age
22/02/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Worm Burner - Mrs Bubbles
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-2
Career
45-14-4-6
Prize Money
$73,465
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4831441143
Last Run
22 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-14-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $825 | 3 | $22.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-3 | 6.13, 16.83 | Serong | - | Wynburn Burner 33.1kgs 5.25L |
| 4/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $145 | 5 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.05, 16.79 | Shirakaba | - | - |
| 1/5 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 4 | - | 9.0L | $5,620 | 8 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.73, 22.98 | Wynburn Burner | - | Jump Into Action |
| 1/5 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $6,370 | 6 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2-2-1 | 9.85, 23.23 | Wynburn Burner | - | Rapido Lass |
| 4/6 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $285 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4-4-4 | 10.14, 23.59 | Myrtle Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $340 | 2 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5-5-4 | 9.92, 23.31 | Rapido Lass | - | - |
| 1/5 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,370 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.73, 23.03 | Wynburn Burner | - | West on Mia |
| 3/8 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $395 | 5 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3-3 | 5.57, 18.72 | Malawi Monelli | - | Wynburn Burner 32.1kgs 2.25L |
| 8/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $10.70 | 6 days ago | 4-8-8-8-8-8 | 10.09, 24.14 | Historic Time | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $145 | 7 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 6-7-6-4-4 | 5.65, 18.98 | Oysters | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Mrs Bubbles
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Sean Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing streak is growing but she's been knocking.
Age
02/12/2018
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Tureaud - Mandy Charm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
54-7-4-6
Career
55-7-5-6
Prize Money
$32,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4478445322
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-7-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 54-7-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $800 | 7 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 5.45, 18.63 | Gypsy Xenon | Owl Sky 24.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $800 | 6 | $24.30 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.72 | Fire Cloud | Owl Sky 24.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $420 | 1 | $26.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.56, 18.9 | Brazil Monelli | - | Owl Sky 24.5kgs 7.5L |
| 5/5 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.61, 19.21 | Panadero Opal | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $145 | 8 | $31.40 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6-6-4 | 5.58, 19.16 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 8.25L | $145 | 8 | $30.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.48, 18.73 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $24.90 | 7 days ago | 2-7-7-8-8 | 5.52, 18.97 | Valachi | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 19.0L | - | 8 | $22.10 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.57, 19.68 | Jimmy's Decision | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $265 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-8-7-7-4 | 5.56, 19.04 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $265 | 3 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 2-6-6-6-4 | 5.52, 19.03 | West on Grit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Mandy Charm
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best recent results were over the 380m trip. Tested.
Age
23/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-3-9-5
Career
33-6-10-6
Prize Money
$43,385
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5234111523
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-6-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-3-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $975 | 6 | $11.60 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5-3 | 5.54, 18.82 | Fire Cloud | - | Ready for Magic 33kgs 7.0L |
| 2/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $800 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-2 | 6.08, 16.74 | Archibald | Ready for Magic 33.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $14.10 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 5.98, 16.55 | All Zipped Up | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,150 | 3 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 6.67, 11.11 | Ready for Magic | - | Run Hide Seek |
| 1/8 | 15 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $1,150 | 7 | $1.90 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.13 | Ready for Magic | - | Big If |
| 1/8 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,100 | 6 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.57, 10.99 | Ready for Magic | - | Fabriola Yes |
| 4/7 | 18 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $70 | 7 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4 | 5.78, 19.11 | Barefoot Tycoon | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $200 | 6 | $13.50 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.88 | Valachi | - | Ready for Magic 32kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 4 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $405 | 1 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.64, 18.7 | Brazil Monelli | Ready for Magic 32.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $11.30 | 67 days ago | 5-5-4-5-5 | 5.59, 18.81 | Unsee This | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid back to back wins for in form kennel. Danger.
Age
12/08/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Dyna Gypsy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
54-10-10-7
Career
62-10-10-7
Prize Money
$49,833
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3384324411
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-10-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 54-10-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $2,640 | 1 | $5.20 | 3 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.6, 18.54 | Gypsy Xenon | - | Owl Sky |
| 1/8 | 13 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.0L | $1,792 | 4 | $17.10 | 11 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.58, 18.56 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 12.25L | $145 | 8 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.64, 19.12 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $265 | 8 | $25.20 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-3-4 | 5.67, 18.77 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $835 | 2 | $16.20 | 14 days ago | 6-2-2-2-2 | 5.62, 18.63 | Brazil Monelli | Gypsy Xenon 34.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $420 | 6 | $40.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-3 | 5.64, 18.87 | Fire Cloud | - | Gypsy Xenon 34.5kgs 7.0L |
| 4/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $145 | 5 | $24.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4-4-4 | 5.68, 18.83 | Valachi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $58.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.68, 19.13 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 3/6 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $790 | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-3 | 5.73, 18.83 | Owl Jai | - | Gypsy Xenon 34.8kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $750 | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 7-4-3-3-3 | 5.65, 18.85 | West on Grit | - | Gypsy Xenon 34.5kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dyna Gypsy
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
George Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
On recent efforts she'll fall a little short today.
Age
20/07/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Bella Infrared - West On Babe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-6-0-5
Career
49-7-3-8
Prize Money
$32,191
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1758555137
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-7-3-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-6-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 16 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $40.10 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8-8-7 | 5.6, 19.2 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $395 | 1 | $11.50 | 5 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.73 | Fire Cloud | - | West on Bloom 28.3kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,375 | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-1 | 5.66, 18.78 | West on Bloom | - | Bohemian Fun |
| 5/5 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 5.65, 18.97 | Rhonda Lily | - | - |
| 5/6 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $34.70 | 200 days ago | 5-6-6-5 | 6.08, 17.02 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 5/5 | 3 Mar 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $11.10 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.64, 19.03 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Feb 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $20.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7-8-8 | 10.29, 23.84 | Shamrock Boy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Feb 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $20.70 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 14.31, 25.74 | Casus Belli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Feb 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $26.70 | 8 days ago | 5-5-6-6-7-7 | 10.37, 24.39 | Son of Princess | - | - |
| 1/5 | 29 Jan 2021 | Mandurah | 647m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $3,180 | 4 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 13.96, 25.14 | West on Bloom | - | West on Roger |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bella Infrared
Dam
West On Babe
Trained at
Charlestown
Owners
JIMMY MAGNISALIS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Working his way through the grades. Hard to beat.
Age
05/11/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Sahannah Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-3-1
Career
17-5-5-1
Prize Money
$28,950
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1258521211
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-5-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 15 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,640 | 1 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 16.43, 16.43 | Hickory Monelli | - | Ray Keeping |
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,320 | 6 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.28 | Hickory Monelli | - | Western Run |
| 2/6 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $405 | 8 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.02, 16.64 | Amplified | Hickory Monelli 36.3kgs 6.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,640 | 7 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2-1 | 6.04, 16.71 | Hickory Monelli | - | Bella Sunset |
| 2/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $800 | 8 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 6.01, 16.61 | Coffee Cutie | Hickory Monelli 37kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 5.72, 19.15 | Bud Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.66, 19.31 | Zeak | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.61, 19.22 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.6, 18.66 | Hurricane Harvey | Hickory Monelli 35.5kgs 0.031L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $5,000 | 3 | $3.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.55, 18.43 | Hickory Monelli | - | Keeping Tux |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Sahannah Monelli
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
T Aloisi & M Lehman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
If he's close at the final bend he'll loom large.