Mandurah R4 A1 Salvage & Hardware
A1 Salvage & Hardware
10:47pm • 405m10:47pm • 405m
Age
09/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Frida Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-6-4-2
Career
14-6-5-3
Prize Money
$31,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1111232233
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-6-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $355 | 4 | $2.00 | 8 days ago | 6-3-3 | 6.84, 12.31 | Energetic | - | City Monelli 33.2kgs 4.5L |
| 3/8 | 30 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $500 | 5 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.81 | Who Be You | - | City Monelli 33.7kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $380 | 4 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2 | 6.72 | Who Be You | City Monelli 33.8kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $675 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.58, 11.84 | Archibald | City Monelli 33.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $340 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.62, 11.91 | Gangnam Monelli | - | City Monelli 32.5kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $715 | 3 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.53, 11.83 | Momentum | City Monelli 32.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,150 | 4 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.89 | City Monelli | - | Hurricane Harvey |
| 1/8 | 19 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.70 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.8 | City Monelli | - | Monalee Monelli |
| 1/6 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,255 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.86 | City Monelli | - | Barriles |
| 1/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,255 | 2 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.58, 11.88 | City Monelli | - | Trent Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Frida Monelli
Trained at
Haddon
Owners
Christopher Joyce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Getting right back down the grades. Will win soon.
Age
25/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Jingjing
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
56-13-18-4
Career
64-15-20-4
Prize Money
$57,453
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7425223864
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-15-20-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 56-13-18-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $140 | 4 | $20.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-4 | 6.59, 12.12 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.85, 12.4 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 8-8 | 7.09 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $370 | 1 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.64, 12.0 | Steampunk Wolf | - | Remi Monelli 26.9kgs 3.75L |
| 2/6 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $810 | 5 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.5, 11.81 | Stanga Moose | Remi Monelli 26.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $810 | 1 | $12.80 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.51, 11.84 | Stanga Moose | Remi Monelli 26.3kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $9.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-5 | 6.6, 11.87 | Destruction | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 0.031L | $810 | 6 | $14.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.59, 11.89 | Stanga Moose | Remi Monelli 26.2kgs 0.031L | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 2 | - | 4.75L | $70 | 7 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4 | 6.67, 12.17 | Just Send It | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 2 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.97, 12.44 | Do You Dig | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Jingjing
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Quinsee & M Quinsee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hard to knock his form. One of the main chances.
Age
09/12/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Frida Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-3-2-3
Career
15-6-3-4
Prize Money
$45,290
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5121121337
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-6-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 87% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-7 | 6.87, 12.37 | Energetic | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $340 | 5 | $3.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.56, 11.81 | Nice Image | - | Trent Monelli 33kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.75L | $190 | 1 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.89 | Prime Whiskers | - | Trent Monelli 33.3kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $1,150 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.78 | Trent Monelli | - | Super Flyer |
| 2/7 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $330 | 7 | $1.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2 | 6.69 | Rebellion Bay | Trent Monelli 32.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,050 | 5 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Trent Monelli | - | Productive Guess |
| 1/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $1,050 | 4 | $1.20 | 5 days ago | 1-1 | 6.71 | Trent Monelli | - | Fiddly |
| 2/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 3 | $1.30 | 9 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.54, 11.81 | Go Gettem Fab | Trent Monelli 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,255 | 3 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.5, 11.71 | Trent Monelli | - | Barriles |
| 5/7 | 8 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.71, 12.25 | Canya Moonshine | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Frida Monelli
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been flying in Provincial races. Big show.
Age
04/02/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Rippin' Sam - Illusive Dreama
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-5-8-3
Career
30-6-8-3
Prize Money
$55,776
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3274413211
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-6-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-5-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,150 | 8 | $5.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.94 | Impact Mac | - | Makuru |
| 1/8 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,150 | 8 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.94 | Impact Mac | - | Muttley |
| 2/8 | 30 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $350 | 4 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.95 | Sydney Monelli | Impact Mac 33.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $175 | 8 | $20.10 | 4 days ago | 2-4-3 | 6.67, 12.29 | Matsuyama | - | Impact Mac 33kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $2.20 | 14 days ago | 4-1 | 6.92 | Impact Mac | - | Akakios |
| 4/8 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 10.25L | $60 | 7 | $5.20 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.78, 12.21 | Tiger Town | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $60 | 3 | $9.20 | 8 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.81, 12.18 | Monalee Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $16.90 | 11 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.73, 12.33 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 2/6 | 8 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 3 | $4.30 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.76, 12.13 | Sensationalism | Impact Mac 33.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $175 | 7 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.85, 12.22 | Cash Back | - | Impact Mac 33.3kgs 4.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Rippin' Sam
Dam
Illusive Dreama
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Mclennan & R Mclennan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylie Mclennan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No stranger to adding value to these races.
Age
01/10/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Weblec Belle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
57-8-11-9
Career
63-9-11-11
Prize Money
$55,410
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3741866535
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-9-11-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 57-8-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $46.20 | 11 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.75, 12.18 | West on True | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $180 | 7 | $17.50 | 52 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.69, 12.04 | Energetic | - | Weblec Warrior 28.9kgs 4.75L |
| 5/8 | 10 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $4.30 | 18 days ago | 1-1-5 | 6.69, 12.03 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.71, 12.25 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $60.20 | 7 days ago | 3-7-6 | 6.7, 12.3 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $41.10 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.83, 12.49 | Phantom Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,255 | 8 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.61, 11.99 | Weblec Warrior | - | Lou Lee |
| 4/7 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $120 | 8 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.66, 12.03 | Phantom Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 1 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7 | 6.81, 12.18 | Mow Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $340 | 8 | $8.30 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.66, 11.98 | Mild Marcus | - | Weblec Warrior 28.8kgs 5.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Weblec Belle
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Weblang - MGR A Langton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
On the way back. Place looks best in this.
Age
25/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Jingjing
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
38-9-5-4
Prize Money
$38,712
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7347638625
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-9-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 7 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 8-5 | 7.05 | Spartan Mac | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $330 | 1 | $4.00 | 57 days ago | 2-2 | 6.89 | Forensic Lass | Ruby Monelli 26.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.25L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5-5-6 | 5.7, 18.98 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 16.75L | - | 3 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 2-8-8-8-8 | 5.47, 19.64 | Historic Time | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $750 | 7 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 1-3-4-3-3 | 5.43, 18.78 | Gypsy Xenon | - | Ruby Monelli 24.6kgs 11.5L |
| 6/8 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-7-7-6 | 5.54, 19.19 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-7-7 | 5.66, 19.14 | Rippin' Purton | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $265 | 4 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-4-4 | 5.49, 18.92 | Stargazer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $750 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3-3 | 5.6, 18.87 | Super Zoom Jake | - | Ruby Monelli 24.5kgs 1.5L |
| 7/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-8-8-7-7 | 5.48, 18.98 | Our Seabrook | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Jingjing
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Quinsee & M Quinsee
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The closer to the rail the better he goes.
Age
07/12/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
38-10-4-6
Career
53-14-6-9
Prize Money
$53,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3444442261
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-14-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 38-10-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 12 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,365 | 6 | $4.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.92 | West on True | - | Another Quid |
| 6/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $12.30 | 10 days ago | 1-7-6 | 6.73, 12.39 | Energetic | - | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $715 | 3 | $5.30 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.64, 11.93 | Torza | West on True 32kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $675 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.7, 12.02 | Barriles | West on True 32.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $120 | 7 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.71, 12.22 | Submariner | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $120 | 1 | $1.40 | 11 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.63, 11.93 | Sensationalism | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $120 | 8 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.63, 11.96 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $140 | 4 | $11.10 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5-4 | 6.85, 11.31 | Burswood Bandit | - | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3 | - | 2.75L | $140 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 6.51, 10.98 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3 | - | 1.0L | $405 | 2 | $10.90 | 8 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.58, 11.04 | Sapphire Rose | - | West on True 32.6kgs 1.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Missed out last week but he can be the winner.
Age
09/12/2019
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Frida Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-5-5-0
Career
14-5-5-0
Prize Money
$29,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2211412218
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-5-5-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-5-5-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 8 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $8.20 | 8 days ago | 8-4-8 | 6.89, 12.34 | Energetic | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,150 | 7 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.86 | Sydney Monelli | - | Impact Mac |
| 2/8 | 23 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $350 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.7, 12.11 | Matsuyama | Sydney Monelli 31.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $350 | 3 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.63, 11.99 | Matsuyama | Sydney Monelli 31.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,150 | 3 | $1.30 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.97 | Sydney Monelli | - | Keeps the Law |
| 4/8 | 31 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $60 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.68, 12.13 | Qilin | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 7 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.84 | Sydney Monelli | - | Makuru |
| 1/7 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,255 | 3 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.95 | Sydney Monelli | - | Qilin |
| 2/6 | 10 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $675 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.7, 12.06 | Qilin | Sydney Monelli 30.6kgs 0.031L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $675 | 7 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.65, 11.99 | Sensationalism | Sydney Monelli 30.6kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Frida Monelli
Trained at
Haddon
Owners
Christopher Joyce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best form is eluding him. Needs to lift at box rise.
Age
17/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Gone To Heaven
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-5-1-1
Career
28-7-2-3
Prize Money
$27,389
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6658344685
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-7-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $7.70 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5 | 7.02, 12.56 | Energetic | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-8 | 6.04, 16.91 | Moruga Scorpion | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $11.60 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.8, 12.49 | Brazil Monelli | - | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $145 | 8 | $3.00 | 5 days ago | 4-4-5-4 | 5.95, 16.83 | Sticker Sparkles | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $120 | 5 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.73, 12.16 | Aurora Maya | - | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $180 | 3 | $5.40 | 67 days ago | 5-5-3 | 6.8, 12.24 | Herman Munster | - | Got the Fury 36.4kgs 4.25L |
| 8/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $39.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 5.93, 17.0 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $6.70 | 10 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.09, 16.95 | Swift Intention | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 7-8-6 | 6.87, 12.51 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 7.0, 12.46 | Franco Tonic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Gone To Heaven
Trained at
Uduc
Owners
K Jovanovic & M Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best form is over longer. Will need luck in this.
Age
28/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Stagger - Velocity Star
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-1
Career
43-3-10-6
Prize Money
$50,230
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6325222665
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-3-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 3 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $6.70 | 9 days ago | 1-3-5-5 | 5.84, 16.81 | Torza | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $22.40 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3-6 | 5.84, 16.58 | Shirakaba | - | - |
| 6/6 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $7.20 | 9 days ago | 1-2-3-6 | 5.89, 16.8 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $800 | 7 | $5.70 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.92, 16.56 | Winging It | City Stage 32.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/5 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $800 | 2 | $5.90 | 9 days ago | 1-3-2-2 | 5.9, 16.67 | Sticker Sparkles | City Stage 32.3kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $800 | 4 | $15.80 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 5.82, 16.48 | Westdale Nikita | City Stage 31.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $17.20 | 5 days ago | 2-3-2-5 | 5.91, 16.62 | West on Roger | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $800 | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.99, 16.72 | Light the Way | City Stage 32kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $420 | 1 | $8.70 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.94, 16.78 | Stanga Bull | - | City Stage 32.1kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $42.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.05, 17.0 | Unsee This | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stagger
Dam
Velocity Star
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Judy Hubbard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
13 starts and yet to miss the podium. Quality.