Mandurah R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
8:28pm • 405m8:28pm • 405m
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Buck Fever - Villainous
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-2-2
Career
34-9-2-5
Prize Money
$21,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8728867655
Last Run
2 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-9-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $82.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.68, 12.22 | Nice Image | - | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $33.40 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.86, 12.28 | Barriles | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 3 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.4 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $38.20 | 77 days ago | 6-7 | 7.02 | Bundi Banner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 2 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $31.40 | 6 days ago | 6-6 | 6.89 | Try Catch Me | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $10.30 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.8, 12.43 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $23.70 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.87, 12.28 | Zambora Smokey | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $675 | 2 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.56, 11.85 | Gangnam Monelli | Buck Street 32.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 14 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $7.90 | 59 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.78, 12.32 | Dandalup Jett | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8 | 6.69, 12.32 | Who Be You | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Buck Fever
Dam
Villainous
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Colleen Wenn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If he gets room he can be rewarded. Top hope.
Age
08/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Proven Katie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-2-3
Career
43-7-9-9
Prize Money
$32,575
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2543234733
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-7-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $210 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-2-3 | 5.63, 18.71 | Rhonda Lily | - | Minotaur Tux 37.1kgs 5.5L |
| 3/7 | 20 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $140 | 2 | $5.30 | 5 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.59, 18.84 | Elite Weapon | - | Minotaur Tux 37kgs 3.75L |
| 7/7 | 15 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $2.80 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.81, 11.35 | Brad Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $145 | 7 | $12.80 | 3 days ago | 8-3-4-4-4 | 5.72, 19.16 | Nangar Rust | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $340 | 8 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.74, 12.29 | Benidorm | - | Minotaur Tux 36.3kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 15 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $675 | 1 | $4.20 | 21 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | 6.59, 11.04 | Shaka Rock | Minotaur Tux 36kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $340 | 7 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 3-4-3 | 6.85, 12.37 | Junk Yard Spot | - | Minotaur Tux 35.5kgs 2.5L |
| 4/7 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $120 | 3 | $14.10 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-4 | 6.83, 11.44 | Sapphire Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $5.60 | 10 days ago | 6-7-5-5-5 | 5.72, 19.13 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $420 | 3 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 2-1-2-2-2 | 5.52, 18.51 | Westrock Outlaw | Minotaur Tux 35.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Proven Katie
Trained at
Lynwood
Owners
Don Cassin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mick Mclennan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will have support but might disappoint. Place best.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
22-6-2-1
Prize Money
$63,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2565251615
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.67, 12.17 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,640 | 7 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.83, 16.36 | Moruga Scorpion | - | West on Roger |
| 6/8 | 10 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 7-8-8-6 | 6.07, 16.94 | Oh My Word | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,320 | 4 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.8, 16.4 | Moruga Scorpion | - | War Creek |
| 5/7 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5-6-5 | 5.68, 19.13 | Panadero Opal | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $405 | 7 | $2.90 | 13 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.01, 16.78 | Panadero Opal | Moruga Scorpion 29.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $3.30 | 9 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 6.0, 16.92 | She Excites | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.59, 19.38 | Valachi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.01, 16.85 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $800 | 5 | $4.70 | 13 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.8, 16.52 | Hazlehurst | Moruga Scorpion 29.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & T Percy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doing his best at the business end. Keep safe.
Age
26/05/2016
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Kiowa Mon Manny - Fancy Liza
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-0-2
Career
91-14-18-10
Prize Money
$35,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1244135222
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 91-14-18-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $380 | 4 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 6-4-2 | 5.66 | Roll Out | Private Nangar 33.8kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $380 | 1 | $37.20 | 7 days ago | 6-3-2 | 5.65 | Roll Out | Private Nangar 33.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $380 | 4 | $72.50 | 42 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.49 | Roll Out | Private Nangar 33.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $64.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5 | 5.63 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $190 | 5 | $33.20 | 7 days ago | 7-4-3 | 5.7 | Magical Fun | - | Private Nangar 33.4kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 19 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,050 | 5 | $7.50 | 42 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.6 | Private Nangar | - | Chasing Fun |
| 4/7 | 7 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $55 | 8 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 5.66 | Ginger Meggs | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 May 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $55 | 3 | $19.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 5.71 | Reggie Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 May 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $315 | 2 | $16.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 5.61 | Charlie Chip | Private Nangar 32.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 17 May 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 1 | $10.40 | 74 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.58 | Private Nangar | - | Hungry Hippy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kiowa Mon Manny
Dam
Fancy Liza
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
T Williams & S Harrison
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Out of form, not even the draw is appealing.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Thirty Talks - Ess Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-2-3-5
Career
62-3-4-8
Prize Money
$8,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8643867665
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-3-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-2-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 27 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 15.75L | - | 8 | $48.90 | 3 days ago | 4-4-7-5 | 6.69, 11.27 | Sam Malone | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $55.80 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.89, 12.45 | Barriles | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $89.90 | 2 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.91, 12.41 | Go the Grove | - | - |
| 7/7 | 17 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $56.60 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.91, 12.44 | Submariner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $51.90 | 4 days ago | 8-6-6 | 6.88, 12.33 | Dancing Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $75.40 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.88, 12.43 | Momentum | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $175 | 8 | $59.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-5-3 | 6.88, 11.48 | Scared Lomar | - | Turbo Charger 33kgs 9.0L |
| 4/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $60 | 5 | $80.10 | 19 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.86, 12.35 | Go Gettem Fab | - | - |
| 6/7 | 3 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $65.00 | 5 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.85, 12.33 | Weblec Fire | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $99.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.98, 12.5 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Thirty Talks
Dam
Ess Bee
Trained at
Ravenswood
Owners
E Lawless, N Smith, S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Derek Coldstream | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't been over this trip enough to consider.
Age
19/07/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Maximum Chez
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
34-5-6-8
Prize Money
$52,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5677633324
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-5-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 21 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $120 | 7 | $5.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.71, 12.1 | We're All Cut | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $330 | 1 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 5-2 | 6.86 | Fast Food Junkie | Crackerjack Pack 33.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $165 | 1 | $14.10 | 43 days ago | 3-3 | 6.78 | Rebellion Bay | - | Crackerjack Pack 33.3kgs 2.75L |
| 3/6 | 28 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $180 | 1 | $7.40 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.69, 11.26 | Catch Jackson | - | Crackerjack Pack 31.5kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 22 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $165 | 3 | $51.40 | 4 days ago | 3-3 | 6.92 | Janick | - | Crackerjack Pack 31.3kgs 4.0L |
| 6/7 | 18 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.0L | - | 5 | $12.40 | 20 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.68 | Dinkydi Lilly | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $22.50 | 20 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.68 | Moustache | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $13.20 | 54 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.91, 12.37 | Zipping Hilton | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2021 | Hobart | 340m | 2 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 49 days ago | 2-6 | - | Winklee Casey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Feb 2021 | Hobart | 340m | 2 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $4.40 | 17 days ago | 5 | - | Bucephalus | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Maximum Chez
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has struggled since resuming from an injury spell.
Age
21/04/2018
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Miss Collash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-3-6-5
Career
79-8-18-10
Prize Money
$27,270
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
221663F877
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 79-8-18-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-3-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 24 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $85.60 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.75, 12.26 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $16.30 | 3 days ago | 7-7 | 7.11 | Prime Whiskers | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $41.80 | 80 days ago | 8-8 | 7.03 | Fast Food Junkie | - | - |
| FTF/7 | 28 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | $7.50 | 3 days ago | 2-2-7-6-0 | - | Starlight Guess | - | Manado Magic 26kgs |
| 3/8 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $355 | 5 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-3 | 6.63, 12.07 | Do You Dig | - | Manado Magic 25.7kgs 4.75L |
| 6/7 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $18.10 | 11 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.13, 16.9 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 6/6 | 7 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $3.80 | 3 days ago | 1-2-2-2-3-6 | 9.89, 23.46 | Nangar Abby | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,640 | 4 | $4.20 | 11 days ago | 2-2-3-1 | 5.81, 16.45 | Manado Magic | - | Hazlehurst |
| 2/8 | 24 May 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $480 | 4 | $14.40 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-2 | 9.67, 23.23 | Wynburn Burner | Manado Magic 26kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $800 | 1 | $4.70 | 5 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 5.84, 16.49 | One Times Square | Manado Magic 25.9kgs 0.031L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Miss Collash
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Tony Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neville Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Struggling to avoid trouble. Minor money only.