Mandurah R5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES
Essential Aircor Services
10:14pm • 490m10:14pm • 490m
Age
18/02/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Eyes Adorable
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-4-2-6
Career
39-7-7-8
Prize Money
$29,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6182531733
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-7-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-4-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $395 | 1 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.94, 16.83 | Westdale Nikita | - | Oh My Word 28kgs 7.5L |
| 3/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $395 | 3 | $2.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.76, 16.46 | Major Pursuit | - | Oh My Word 28kgs 2.25L |
| 7/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 5-8-7 | 6.73, 12.51 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,255 | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.94 | Oh My Word | - | Herekino Fun |
| 3/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $395 | 8 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 5.76, 16.45 | Sid Core | - | Oh My Word 27.9kgs 0.25L |
| 5/8 | 8 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $16.30 | 16 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.87, 12.3 | Steampunk Wolf | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $675 | 7 | $21.10 | 21 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.62, 11.96 | Nice Image | Oh My Word 28kgs 0.125L | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $26.70 | 5 days ago | 5-8-8 | 6.73, 12.49 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.0L | $750 | 5 | $4.30 | 28 days ago | 1-3-1 | 6.65, 12.15 | Oh My Word | - | - |
| 6/6 | 30 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $5.20 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-6 | 5.89, 16.6 | Banjo's Girl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Eyes Adorable
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not reliable at the jump but will make a run for it.
Age
24/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-4-4-2
Career
39-7-9-4
Prize Money
$36,583
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2614518241
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-7-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,640 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-1 | 5.97, 16.61 | Cooper's Monelli | - | Burning Passion |
| 4/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $72 | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.97, 16.84 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $800 | 2 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-2 | 6.06, 16.7 | Got the Chops | Cooper's Monelli 31.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $9.30 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.12, 16.96 | Sid Core | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,320 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.99, 16.65 | Cooper's Monelli | - | West on Nero |
| 5/8 | 29 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $7.90 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.08, 16.93 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $145 | 1 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.84, 16.51 | One Times Square | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,320 | 5 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.91, 16.5 | Cooper's Monelli | - | Still Dreaming |
| 6/8 | 8 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.09, 16.85 | Initial It | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $405 | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.9, 16.5 | Sunset Piper | Cooper's Monelli 30.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had a solid win from this box 3 runs back. Consider.
Age
30/11/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - West On Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-1-1
Career
43-9-5-7
Prize Money
$40,559
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5744747144
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-9-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $165 | 1 | $17.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-4 | 5.93, 16.78 | Pixie Monelli | - | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $165 | 5 | $24.80 | 5 days ago | 2-4-5-4 | 5.85, 16.61 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,640 | 4 | $17.50 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.84, 16.47 | West on Roger | - | Salsa Monelli |
| 7/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 4 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.21, 17.44 | Light the Way | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $145 | 5 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 6.04, 16.97 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 16.0L | - | 4 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-7 | 5.65, 19.08 | Oysters | - | - |
| 4/5 | 25 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $145 | 2 | $6.00 | 39 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.04, 16.82 | Energetic | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 14.75L | $145 | 1 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-3-4 | 5.68, 19.44 | Got the Sugar | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $3.80 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.7, 19.24 | Got the Sugar | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $8.70 | 55 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 5.93, 16.8 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
West On Cheryl
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to follow on from his win here last run.
Age
03/11/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Knocka Norris - Kissing Carter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
21-5-1-5
Prize Money
$47,235
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3755327351
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-5-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,640 | 1 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 5-1-1-1 | 6.01, 16.51 | Sticker Sparkles | - | City Stage |
| 5/8 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-5-5 | 5.66, 19.23 | Mambo Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $395 | 5 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 7-2-2-2-3 | 5.71, 19.01 | Nangar Rust | - | Sticker Sparkles 34kgs 7.25L |
| 7/8 | 18 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $14.60 | 6 days ago | 7-8-7-7-7 | 5.7, 19.43 | West on Radar | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $835 | 8 | $4.40 | 15 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.64, 18.84 | Rambo's Boy | Sticker Sparkles 33.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $395 | 7 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.64, 19.12 | Energetic | - | Sticker Sparkles 34kgs 6.5L |
| 5/6 | 21 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $4.90 | 40 days ago | 2-1-1-1-5 | 5.61, 18.73 | Jailbreak Guess | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $5.70 | 71 days ago | 8-6-5 | 6.82, 12.31 | Mild Marcus | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2021 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | - | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $7.90 | 4 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.835 | Hill Top Jonah | - | - |
| 3/5 | 28 Mar 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $275 | 2 | $1.10 | 130 days ago | 3-5-3-3-3 | 5.2725 | Flying Foxy | - | Sticker Sparkles 35.7kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Knocka Norris
Dam
Kissing Carter
Trained at
Mount Forbes
Owners
Cyril Anderson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited over this trip. Must be included.
Age
10/03/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Maggie Marvel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-1
Career
23-6-4-4
Prize Money
$43,175
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1232782344
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-6-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 4 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $265 | 2 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 5.57, 18.98 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $265 | 6 | $13.30 | 6 days ago | 5-7-5-4-4 | 5.57, 18.98 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 3/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $420 | 3 | $2.60 | 15 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.03, 16.76 | Light the Way | - | Submariner 34.4kgs 2.75L |
| 2/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,500 | 5 | $16.30 | 6 days ago | 6-3-4-4-2 | 5.61, 18.85 | West on Grit | Submariner 35.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 16.25L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 93 days ago | 5-6-7-7-8 | 5.64, 19.0 | Oysters | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 10.75L | $300 | 2 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-7 | 5.75, 16.45 | Domino Mac | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $1,050 | 3 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.75, 16.25 | Fearless Eagles | Submariner 35.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $355 | 5 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.56, 11.85 | Franco Tonic | - | Submariner 35.2kgs 3.0L |
| 2/7 | 9 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $745 | 7 | $4.70 | 10 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.6, 11.87 | Speed Force | Submariner 34.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $2,640 | 3 | $1.90 | 4 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 5.86, 16.45 | Submariner | - | Light the Way |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Maggie Marvel
Trained at
Yangebup
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke, M Stedman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Kavanagh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to be slick early to hit the podium steps.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-4-2-0
Career
19-5-2-0
Prize Money
$63,905
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6672565251
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-5-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-4-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 5 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,320 | 4 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.8, 16.4 | Moruga Scorpion | - | War Creek |
| 5/7 | 1 Sep 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5-6-5 | 5.68, 19.13 | Panadero Opal | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $405 | 7 | $2.90 | 13 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.01, 16.78 | Panadero Opal | Moruga Scorpion 29.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $3.30 | 9 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 6.0, 16.92 | She Excites | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.59, 19.38 | Valachi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.01, 16.85 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $800 | 5 | $4.70 | 13 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.8, 16.52 | Hazlehurst | Moruga Scorpion 29.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.65, 19.28 | Owl Sky | - | - |
| 6/7 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $39.70 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.58, 18.97 | Serong | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6 | 5.68, 19.07 | Got the Swagger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & T Percy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dropping in grade, should find this a lot easier.
Age
23/04/2018
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Midnight Mystic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-9-0-2
Career
28-9-1-3
Prize Money
$28,410
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1356165676
Last Run
77 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-9-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-9-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.05, 16.86 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 3 | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.02, 16.98 | Pixie Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 5.98, 16.67 | Pixie Monelli | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 2 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $14.90 | 14 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.73, 12.11 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 2 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4-6 | 5.85, 16.49 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 1/5 | 14 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 3 | - | 0.25L | $3,075 | 2 | $8.70 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.83, 16.26 | Yunderup Sheila | - | Overbite |
| 6/7 | 30 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $25.10 | 6 days ago | 7-6-5-6 | 5.99, 16.59 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-5-5 | 5.71, 18.9 | Smokin' Wits | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $750 | 7 | $10.60 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.61, 18.96 | Aston Thunder | - | Yunderup Sheila 27.9kgs 7.25L |
| 1/6 | 9 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $2,750 | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.84, 16.25 | Yunderup Sheila | - | Mon Leslie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Midnight Mystic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
R Griffiths & P Warschauer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has place claims from the pink, don't rule out.
Age
23/04/2018
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Midnight Mystic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-11-6-5
Career
47-12-7-5
Prize Money
$33,552
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3414523175
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-12-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-11-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.75L | - | 7 | $39.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5 | 6.9, 12.27 | Bella Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $24.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.81, 12.26 | Tandem at Pace | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,750 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.9, 16.57 | Yunderup Magic | - | Tell It Walking |
| 3/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-3 | 6.06, 16.68 | Unsee This | - | Yunderup Magic 27.1kgs 6.75L |
| 2/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $800 | 8 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-2 | 5.97, 16.49 | Overbite | Yunderup Magic 27.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $25.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.01, 16.68 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 5 | $38.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.92, 16.46 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 1/7 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 7 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-1 | 5.97, 16.54 | Yunderup Magic | - | Initial It |
| 4/7 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $165 | 5 | $78.70 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4 | 6.04, 16.7 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 4 | - | 11.25L | $465 | 7 | $95.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.97, 16.76 | Quartararo | - | Yunderup Magic 26.3kgs 11.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Midnight Mystic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Rod Griffiths
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Getting caught out in this class. Needs it easier.
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-5-3-6
Career
36-5-3-6
Prize Money
$26,283
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3132746447
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-5-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-5-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 3 Sep 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-7 | 5.96, 16.74 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $72 | 2 | $14.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.93, 16.77 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $145 | 7 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4 | 5.92, 16.76 | Got the Chops | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $13.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-6 | 6.16, 17.0 | Sid Core | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $145 | 2 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.02, 16.66 | Initial It | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $7.80 | 42 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.78, 12.23 | Cosmic Fernando | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $800 | 5 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.02, 16.73 | Hazlehurst | Westdale Ryker 33.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $395 | 1 | $6.30 | 8 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.12, 16.92 | Swift Intention | - | Westdale Ryker 33.7kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,375 | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 5.93, 16.5 | Westdale Ryker | - | Butcher Bird |
| 3/8 | 27 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 4 | $6.30 | 14 days ago | 1-2-1-3 | 5.86, 16.52 | Soldado | - | Westdale Ryker 34.1kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Brookton
Owners
John Vuletich
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Building consistency, the box might be a concern.