Healesville R2 TAB.COM.AU HT1
Tab.com.au Ht1
11:24am • 350m11:24am • 350m
Age
01/08/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Osti Influence
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
6-3-3-0
Prize Money
$54,125
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
12212
Last Run
2 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-3-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/10 | 5 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 10 | - | - | 1.75L | $550 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Apollo One | Charlie's Jar 34.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/9 | 29 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | - | - | 2.5L | $1,650 | 8 | $2.50 | 12 days ago | 1 | - | Charlie's Jar | - | Weblec Cruiser |
| 2/9 | 17 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 0.5L | $290 | 2 | $1.60 | 105 days ago | 2-2 | 4.0025 | Crabby Yabby | Charlie's Jar 33.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 4 May 2021 | Bulli | 472m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $1,000 | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 10.09 | Zipping Kansas | Charlie's Jar 33.5kgs 10.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Apr 2021 | Bulli | 472m | 2 | M | - | 5.0L | $900 | 8 | $3.20 | - | 5-1-1-1-1 | 10.19 | Charlie's Jar | - | Miss Blue Fancy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Osti Influence
Trained at
Symonston
Owners
Ashley Dwyer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chloe Van De Maat | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable, empty draw inside helps, place hope
Age
03/10/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Zinzan Brooke - Alpha Nemesis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
14-2-5-1
Prize Money
$22,530
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2425413157
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-2-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/9 | 29 Aug 2021 | Sandown Provincial | 515m | 10 | - | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $17.90 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.22175 | Mepunga Stellar | - | - |
| 5/10 | 21 Aug 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | - | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $3.20 | 13 days ago | 4-4-4-5-5 | 5.242 | My Buddy Benny | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | - | - | 0.25L | $1,650 | 7 | $10.40 | 18 days ago | 1 | - | Nine Nine | - | Lillico Nikki |
| 3/8 | 21 Jul 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | - | - | 5.5L | $275 | 5 | $17.50 | 11 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.1775 | Kanji Giant | - | Nine Nine 27.7kgs 5.5L |
| 1/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 2 | - | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 1 | $2.30 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.23 | Nine Nine | - | Emma's Image |
| 4/9 | 1 Jul 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 2 | - | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 4 | - | Curator | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Jun 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 2 | - | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $2.20 | 14 days ago | 3-6-6-5-5 | 5.285 | Snow Angel | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Jun 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 1 | - | - | 1.75L | $460 | 4 | $5.60 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.3025 | Zippy Volkswagon | Nine Nine 27.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 May 2021 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 1 | M | - | 3.25L | - | 2 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 1-2-1-2-4 | 5.24 | Limit Switch | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 May 2021 | Bendigo | 500m | 1 | M | - | 0.75L | $550 | 7 | $11.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | - | Miss Daisy Hill | Nine Nine 27.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zinzan Brooke
Dam
Alpha Nemesis
Trained at
Wolffdene
Owners
James Shaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Shaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Beaten in both tries this journey, next time
Age
04/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Worm Burner - Danyo's Evie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
20-2-1-2
Prize Money
$6,500
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8744685216
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 2 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $28.00 | 13 days ago | 6 | - | Kraken Skye | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 3.0L | $1,000 | 4 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 4-1 | 4.1 | Don't Know Jake | - | Call Me Jade |
| 2/9 | 13 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 0.25L | $290 | 8 | $8.90 | 12 days ago | 1-2 | 4.0 | Smokin' Charlie | Don't Know Jake 32.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | - | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $40.10 | 23 days ago | 5-5 | 4.0795 | Pat's Me Mum | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jul 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | - | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $40.90 | 22 days ago | 8-8 | 7.07925 | Mega Heist | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Jun 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 9 | - | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $14.30 | 6 days ago | 3-4-6 | 8.4925 | Tobin Frost | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Jun 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | - | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $2.90 | 21 days ago | 5-4 | 4.17 | Stunning One | - | - |
| 4/6 | 21 May 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | T3-RW | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 11 days ago | 4-4 | - | Ballara Bullet | - | - |
| 7/7 | 10 May 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $30.90 | 14 days ago | 5-7-7 | - | Joffa's Liberty | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Apr 2021 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | T3-7 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $12.40 | 26 days ago | 4-4-8 | 8.61425 | Nitro Girl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Danyo's Evie
Trained at
Inglewood
Owners
Terry Meyer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Meyer | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Find this harder than her racing to date, tested
Age
04/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Over Limit - Villainous
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
4-1-0-1
Prize Money
$7,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
314
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/10 | 25 Aug 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 3 | - | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $3.30 | 9 days ago | 6-4-4 | 10.235 | King Chad | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Aug 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 3 | - | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $5.10 | 5 days ago | 1 | - | Circus Dancer | - | Feel the Breeze |
| 3/7 | 11 Aug 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | - | - | 9.25L | $200 | 4 | $5.00 | - | 3 | - | Johnny Collar | - | Circus Dancer 27.5kgs 9.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Over Limit
Dam
Villainous
Trained at
Maryvale
Owners
Kristin Tucker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kate Gorman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rises in class but is showing promise, respect
Age
12/09/2019
Sex
Bdw - Dog
Breeding
Blazin' Bomber - Magic Moon Dust
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
6-1-1-0
Prize Money
$1,290
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
15625
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/9 | 29 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | - | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $33.80 | 3 days ago | 1-5 | 6.66 | Apollo One | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | - | - | 3.0L | $290 | 3 | $4.50 | 9 days ago | 2 | - | Stop the World | Carraragarmungee 31.5kgs 3.0L | - |
| 6/9 | 17 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | - | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $18.80 | 14 days ago | 6-6 | 4.0585 | Crabby Yabby | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | - | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | 4.119 | Fernando Mimma | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Jul 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 2 | $6.10 | - | 4-1 | 4.0445 | Carraragarmungee | - | Rookie Mistake |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin' Bomber
Dam
Magic Moon Dust
Trained at
Murrumbateman
Owners
CYNTHIA O'BRIEN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cynthia O'Brien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Brilliant effort here last time, danger again
Age
04/04/2019
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Kraken Flash
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
14-1-5-2
Prize Money
$8,535
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5532122252
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 2 Sep 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | - | - | 4.5L | $290 | 8 | $12.70 | 14 days ago | 1-2 | 6.52 | Dynamic Prince | Kraken Count 30kgs 4.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Aug 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | - | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.87925 | Nightcore | - | - |
| 2/9 | 12 Aug 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | - | - | 1.5L | $290 | 1 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.69 | Cross Wind | Kraken Count 30.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Aug 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | - | - | 1.25L | $475 | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Tzar's Ghost | Kraken Count 30.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Jul 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | - | - | 1.0L | $290 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-2 | 6.7325 | All Inn Chester | Kraken Count 30kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Jul 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | - | - | 3.0L | $1,000 | 1 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Kraken Count | - | Queen Lisa |
| 2/8 | 15 Jul 2021 | Shepparton | 450m | 4 | - | - | 0.5L | $290 | 6 | $9.00 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.977 | Jocularity | Kraken Count 30.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/9 | 7 Jul 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | - | - | 10.5L | $145 | 3 | $13.70 | 14 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 6.8525 | Palmer River | - | Kraken Count 30.3kgs 10.5L |
| 5/7 | 23 Jun 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | - | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 34 days ago | 5 | - | Mystic Muse | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 May 2021 | Shepparton | 385m | 4 | M | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $38.00 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5 | - | Scott or Not | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Kraken Flash
Trained at
Dingee
Owners
Eyles (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Helen Eyles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Improving type, settles on the speed, threat
Age
17/02/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Veloso
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
5-1-3-1
Prize Money
$17,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
32221
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/9 | 30 Aug 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | - | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 5 | $4.30 | 38 days ago | 2-1 | 3.935 | Irish Hope | - | Neirbo |
| 2/6 | 23 Jul 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | - | - | 1.75L | $400 | 8 | $2.10 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.45 | Johnny Disco | Irish Hope 28.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Jul 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | - | - | 2.0L | $400 | 3 | $2.00 | 10 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.38 | Fish Tog Giblet | Irish Hope 28.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/10 | 29 Jun 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | - | - | 1.25L | $400 | 2 | $4.00 | 11 days ago | 1-3-2 | 8.37 | Zipping Chuck | Irish Hope 28.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/5 | 18 Jun 2021 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | - | - | 6.0L | $200 | 4 | $1.70 | - | 2-2-3 | 8.527 | Follow You | - | Irish Hope 28.7kgs 6.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Veloso
Trained at
Arthurs Creek
Owners
Four Leaf Clover (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Bartolo | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Cracking 19.34 winner here recently, looks good