Mandurah R5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES
Essential Aircor Services
10:24pm • 490m10:24pm • 490m
Age
28/03/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sahannah Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-8-6-2
Career
77-18-22-10
Prize Money
$120,046
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1F35322424
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-18-22-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-8-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 94% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 4 | $18.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-4 | 5.37, 18.51 | Sunset Piper | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,580 | 1 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-3-2 | 5.48, 18.57 | Jimmy's Decision | Pixie Monelli 26.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/5 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | FFA | - | 10.0L | $165 | 8 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.99, 16.85 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 2/5 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $935 | 8 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.87, 16.37 | Quartararo | Pixie Monelli 26.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $935 | 1 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.69, 16.3 | Harper's Hero | Pixie Monelli 26.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.5L | $465 | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.83, 16.38 | Quartararo | - | Pixie Monelli 26.1kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.58, 12.07 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $790 | 3 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 6-2-2-2-3 | 5.61, 18.78 | Rippin' Purton | - | Pixie Monelli 26kgs 2.25L |
| FTF/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | 8 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 3-0 | - | Got the Sugar | - | Pixie Monelli 26.2kgs |
| 1/7 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 2 | - | 3.75L | $3,075 | 3 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.66, 16.24 | Pixie Monelli | - | Major Pursuit |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sahannah Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
21 wins from 30 starts over this distance. Big show.
Age
22/11/2017
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Sialia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-21-5-2
Career
50-23-12-4
Prize Money
$111,354
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1114131121
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-23-12-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-21-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 78% | 0% | 0% | 90% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $3,075 | 2 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-1 | 5.84, 16.34 | Quartararo | - | Sid Core |
| 2/4 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $810 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.76, 12.09 | Stanga Moose | Quartararo 30.3kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $3,075 | 2 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.89, 16.35 | Quartararo | - | Sir Monty |
| 1/5 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $3,075 | 1 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.77, 16.18 | Quartararo | - | Pixie Monelli |
| 3/6 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $465 | 7 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 5.89, 16.47 | Harper's Hero | - | Quartararo 30.5kgs 2.0L |
| 1/6 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.0L | $3,075 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-1 | 5.78, 16.27 | Quartararo | - | West on Brae |
| 4/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.5L | $140 | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4 | 6.7, 12.16 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 1/7 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $3,075 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.91, 16.5 | Quartararo | - | Fernando Star |
| 1/6 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 2 | - | 1.0L | $3,075 | 6 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.9, 16.45 | Quartararo | - | Domino Mac |
| 1/7 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 3 | - | 2.25L | $3,075 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.87, 16.32 | Quartararo | - | Veyron Star |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Sialia
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Paul Stuart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Rising in grade tonight. Will be relying on luck.
Age
18/02/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Eyes Adorable
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-4-4-3
Career
39-7-8-7
Prize Money
$33,355
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6873823118
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-7-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-4-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $29.40 | 6 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.59, 19.16 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $2,750 | 6 | $7.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.79, 16.5 | Light the Way | - | Hazlehurst |
| 1/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,640 | 8 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.87, 16.53 | Light the Way | - | City Stage |
| 3/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $395 | 8 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 5.91, 16.6 | She Excites | - | Light the Way 27.6kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $800 | 5 | $37.50 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 5.83, 16.65 | Unsee This | Light the Way 27.9kgs 8.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $73.20 | 6 days ago | 4-6-7-7-8 | 5.52, 19.11 | Serong | - | - |
| 3/5 | 25 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $395 | 8 | $7.30 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 5.87, 16.62 | Energetic | - | Light the Way 28kgs 5.0L |
| 7/7 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5-7 | 5.84, 16.68 | Yunderup Magic | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $37.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.83, 12.36 | Lou Lee | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $55.60 | 5 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.74, 12.2 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Eyes Adorable
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His 4th last week was not that bad. Place hope.
Age
30/11/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - West On Cheryl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-1-0
Career
42-9-5-6
Prize Money
$40,559
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6574474714
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-9-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $165 | 5 | $24.80 | 5 days ago | 2-4-5-4 | 5.85, 16.61 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,640 | 4 | $17.50 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.84, 16.47 | West on Roger | - | Salsa Monelli |
| 7/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 4 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.21, 17.44 | Light the Way | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $145 | 5 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 6.04, 16.97 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 16.0L | - | 4 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8-7 | 5.65, 19.08 | Oysters | - | - |
| 4/5 | 25 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $145 | 2 | $6.00 | 39 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.04, 16.82 | Energetic | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 14.75L | $145 | 1 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-3-4 | 5.68, 19.44 | Got the Sugar | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $3.80 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.7, 19.24 | Got the Sugar | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $8.70 | 55 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 5.93, 16.8 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 6/7 | 10 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 715m | 5 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 4 | $19.50 | 14 days ago | 3-5-6-7-6-6 | 5.78, 30.5 | Jayville Slick | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
West On Cheryl
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will find this a tough test against these from here.
Age
03/02/2018
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Mepunga Lana
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
69-11-13-8
Prize Money
$53,325
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4454316846
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-11-13-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 28 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $20.00 | 14 days ago | 4-4-6-7-6 | 5.53, 19.0 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 4/6 | 14 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $275 | 8 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5-4 | 5.6, 18.78 | Owl Jai | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $10.30 | 28 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.59, 19.18 | West on Grit | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $21.10 | 10 days ago | 4-8-8-6-6 | 5.51, 19.29 | Rippin' Purton | - | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $2,750 | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.61 | Lilly Lana | - | Bago Moscato |
| 3/7 | 23 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $210 | 4 | $2.00 | 11 days ago | 1-3-3-3-3 | 5.5, 18.66 | Westrock Outlaw | - | Lilly Lana 28.7kgs 3.75L |
| 4/4 | 12 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $340 | 1 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4-4 | 10.0, 23.59 | Wicked Rhythm | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $26.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-4-5 | 9.73, 23.15 | Rapido Lass | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $265 | 1 | $27.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4 | 5.5, 18.76 | Corazon De Leon | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $265 | 2 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-4-4 | 5.59, 18.85 | All Zipped Up | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Mepunga Lana
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Shaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back up in grade. Will need his best form.
Age
09/11/2017
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Full Noise Turbo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
46-5-12-7
Career
84-12-18-16
Prize Money
$40,901
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1325855531
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-12-18-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 46-5-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 8 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.92, 16.67 | Major Pursuit | - | Tell It Walking |
| 3/6 | 23 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $210 | 5 | $8.40 | 10 days ago | 2-1-1-1-3 | 5.58, 18.87 | Stone Cold Olly | - | Major Pursuit 31.6kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | - | 1 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.91, 16.62 | Sid Core | - | - |
| 5/5 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.05, 17.03 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $28.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.65, 12.11 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $46.50 | 28 days ago | 3-7-8 | 6.71, 12.4 | Do You Dig | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $28.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-4-5 | 5.91, 16.73 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $935 | 4 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.86, 16.55 | Pixie Monelli | Major Pursuit 31.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 3 | - | 2.75L | $465 | 6 | $41.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.89, 16.5 | Pixie Monelli | - | Major Pursuit 31kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $2,750 | 5 | $19.60 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.37 | Major Pursuit | - | Sleepy George |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Full Noise Turbo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressive 2nd last week in similar. Respect.
Age
10/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Collision - St. Kitts
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-1-0
Career
31-8-4-3
Prize Money
$32,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2535548152
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-8-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 27 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $935 | 1 | $6.60 | 6 days ago | 3-1-1-2 | 5.88, 16.31 | Quartararo | Sid Core 32.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $10.70 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-4-5 | 5.64, 18.82 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,640 | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-1 | 6.01, 16.52 | Sid Core | - | No Tax |
| 8/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 3 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-8 | 5.95, 16.86 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 4/6 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $165 | 4 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 5.87, 16.41 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $15.20 | 6 days ago | 3-2-1-5 | 5.8, 16.19 | Quartararo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $6.80 | 14 days ago | 5-4-3-4-5 | 5.55, 18.8 | West on Brae | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $750 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2-3 | 5.51, 18.71 | Stargazer | - | Sid Core 33.4kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.67, 18.99 | Super Zoom Jake | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $1,500 | 3 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-5-2 | 5.46, 18.75 | Our Seabrook | Sid Core 33.4kgs 9.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
St. Kitts
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jinaya Niass
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Has plenty of ability on her night. Don't rule out.