Mount Gambier R6 EXCHANGE PRINTERS STAKE PR1 Division1
Exchange Printers Stake Pr1 Division1
2:42pm • 400m2:42pm • 400m
Age
19/04/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Kc And All - Secret Spell
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-4-2-1
Career
17-6-4-2
Prize Money
$19,605
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4168221131
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 26 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $485 | 8 | $1.65 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.75 | Aston Dijon | - | Silver Cadillac |
| 3/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $145 | 1 | $2.10 | 3 days ago | 3 | 10.89 | Midnight Daisy | - | Aston Dijon 33.5kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 19 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $485 | 6 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.81 | Aston Dijon | - | I'm Paramount |
| 1/5 | 15 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $940 | 7 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 1 | 10.89 | Aston Dijon | - | Aston Peso |
| 2/7 | 5 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $165 | 8 | $4.40 | 14 days ago | 2 | 11.0 | Pocket Boy | Aston Dijon 32.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/4 | 22 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $165 | 4 | $2.90 | 10 days ago | 2 | 10.96 | Betty's Entity | Aston Dijon 33.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 21 days ago | 3-7-8-8 | 5.12 | Aston Gates | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2-6-6-6 | 8.16 | Maltese News | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $860 | 4 | $1.90 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.09 | Aston Dijon | - | Misaffection |
| 4/10 | 2 Jun 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | - | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.6825 | It's a Brew | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Secret Spell
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
Shane Flink
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Peckham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Away cleanly from box 8 when 3.50 lens 2nd in 22.36 Murray Bridge June 28. Won here the start prior in 23.41 and has minor claims again.
Age
19/08/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Paddy Whacker - Raz's Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-0
Career
12-5-3-1
Prize Money
$9,810
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5113125812
Last Run
62 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-5-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 28 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $290 | 8 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 5.11 | Canya Storm | Bourne Brett 31.9kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $540 | 2 | $2.15 | 6 days ago | 1 | 11.06 | Bourne Brett | - | Another Cadillac |
| 8/8 | 14 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-8-8 | 8.14 | Harbor Blues | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 5.25 | Spring Crossing | - | - |
| 2/6 | 31 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $245 | 1 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.11 | Fleurieu Flyer | Bourne Brett 31.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 23 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $615 | 8 | $2.30 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.44 | Bourne Brett | - | Awesome Value |
| 3/6 | 19 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $75 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 7.09 | Emerley Phantom | - | Bourne Brett 31.8kgs 1.75L |
| 1/6 | 12 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $540 | 8 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.53 | Bourne Brett | - | Black Baccara |
| 1/8 | 6 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $445 | 8 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.4 | Bourne Brett | - | Cookie Deeds |
| 5/6 | 2 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $6.30 | 14 days ago | 5 | 11.17 | Honey Edition | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy Whacker
Dam
Raz's Girl
Owners
David Peckham
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Peckham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Began on terms from box 7 when 5.25 lens 4th in 23.07 here last week. Races well here and looks the danger.
Age
19/04/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Kc And All - Secret Spell
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-3-1
Career
12-4-3-1
Prize Money
$20,370
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1181122624
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-4-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.09 | Midnight Daisy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $290 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.87 | Picogram | Aston Secret 24.3kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/7 | 8 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $3.60 | 21 days ago | 6 | 11.07 | Aston Shintaro | - | - |
| 2/4 | 18 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $290 | 8 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.93 | This Time Bro | Aston Secret 24.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $290 | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.81 | Blue Tick Fern | Aston Secret 24.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 4 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $940 | 8 | $1.75 | 3 days ago | 1 | 10.83 | Aston Secret | - | Amorphous Fire |
| 1/8 | 1 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $485 | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.88 | Aston Secret | - | Reoffender |
| 8/10 | 24 Jun 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | - | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $17.40 | 14 days ago | 8 | - | Josie Wags | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $445 | 5 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.7 | Aston Secret | - | Aston Musket |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | M | - | 3.5L | $425 | 7 | $4.40 | 11 days ago | 1 | 10.89 | Aston Secret | - | See Brooke |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Secret Spell
Trained at
Portland
Owners
Nicole Stanley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicole Stanley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Improved effort to win in 23.58 here last start. Up in grade here but has place claims again.
Age
28/12/2018
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Farmor Las Vegas - Baurna Sal
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-4-11-2
Career
34-4-12-2
Prize Money
$5,395
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3228266441
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-4-12-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-4-11-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $940 | 7 | $4.40 | 17 days ago | 1 | 11.06 | Giveaway Vegas | - | Flying Fuels |
| 4/7 | 5 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $110 | 1 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 10.97 | Pocket Boy | - | - |
| 4/6 | 29 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $110 | 8 | $23.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 10.95 | Aston Peso | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 17.25L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 31 days ago | 6 | 11.6 | Shantui's Ember | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.08 | Bungaloo Anne | - | - |
| 2/6 | 17 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $150 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.9 | Hostile Raven | Giveaway Vegas 29.7kgs 0.125L | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 21 days ago | 8 | 11.24 | Midnight Incy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $150 | 7 | $9.50 | 11 days ago | 2 | 10.7 | Pepe Power | Giveaway Vegas 30.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 9 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $155 | 2 | $7.50 | 10 days ago | 2 | 10.83 | Aston Shintaro | Giveaway Vegas 30.1kgs 4.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $125 | 7 | $17.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 10.78 | Our Ando | - | Giveaway Vegas 30.4kgs 1.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Farmor Las Vegas
Dam
Baurna Sal
Trained at
Mount Gambier
Owners
Noel Perry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noel Perry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fairly away from box 7 when 6.75 lens 5th in 22.51 Murray Bridge Aug 23. Awkwardly drawn and will be afforded no mistakes.
Age
04/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Destini Supreme
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
41-11-8-8
Prize Money
$13,145
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2662453456
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-11-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 26 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $13.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 11.24 | Aston Peso | - | - |
| 5/6 | 23 Aug 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.12 | Undercut | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $115 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.43 | Jervois Boy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 12 Aug 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $140 | 2 | $3.40 | 31 days ago | 3 | 11.14 | This Time Bro | - | Max Hombre 34kgs 8.75L |
| 5/8 | 12 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 5.24 | Black Baccara | - | - |
| 4/6 | 5 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 4-3-4-4 | 5.13 | Jacobite Magic | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $170 | 1 | $1.95 | 16 days ago | 2 | 4.54 | Dam Reckless | Max Hombre 35.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 7-4-6-6 | 5.17 | Aston Hayato | - | - |
| 6/6 | 7 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 4 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 19 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.22 | Aston Hayato | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $195 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 7.04 | Aston Olenna | Max Hombre 34.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Destini Supreme
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Ten Fine Gentlemen - MGR B Frahn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Down the track in four outings since winning in 23.39 here May 23. Meets some handy ones here and looks tested.
Age
21/12/2017
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Annie Weaver
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-2-1
Career
33-2-4-4
Prize Money
$2,945
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4234617556
Last Run
55 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-2-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 Jul 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | - | - | 5.0L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Just Admit It | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jun 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | - | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $7.40 | 8 days ago | 6-6-5 | 9.1525 | Memory Lass | - | - |
| 5/5 | 20 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 17 days ago | 5 | 11.14 | Lily's Lad | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Jun 2021 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | - | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $43.70 | 11 days ago | 6-7-7 | 9.085 | Joyous Legacy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 23 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $540 | 8 | $14.00 | 63 days ago | 1 | 10.93 | Blue Bonnet | - | Jack Be Quick |
| 6/6 | 21 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.34 | Extrasensory | - | - |
| 4/5 | 14 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.57 | Starlight Meg | - | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.02 | Springvale Slick | - | Blue Bonnet 29.4kgs 3.75L |
| 2/6 | 28 Feb 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $155 | 1 | $5.00 | 24 days ago | 2 | 10.96 | Butter Up Again | Blue Bonnet 29.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 4 Feb 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $100 | 5 | $23.00 | 18 days ago | 4 | 4.38 | Cookie Deeds | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Annie Weaver
Trained at
Coleraine
Owners
Robert Wombwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Wombwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Wasn't the best away last start and was cut off early before finishing well to run second in 23.07 Aug 22. Won his previous two here and is the one to beat.