Mandurah R9 MANDURAH MAIL
Mandurah Mail
11:25pm • 490m11:25pm • 490m
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-0-1
Career
30-6-3-5
Prize Money
$39,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3524458441
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-6-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 19 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,150 | 3 | $3.00 | 24 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.9 | Westdale Nikita | - | Shinboner Pride |
| 4/7 | 26 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $70 | 3 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3-4 | 5.58, 18.92 | Wooden Fingers | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $85 | 7 | $9.70 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2-4 | 9.72, 23.18 | Speed Missile | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 3-5-5-8 | 5.96, 16.84 | Initial It | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $20.00 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5-6-5 | 5.55, 19.12 | Manzu | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $85 | 2 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3-4 | 10.13, 23.65 | Starlight Guess | - | - |
| 4/5 | 14 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $85 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-4 | 9.92, 23.43 | Hi Sky | - | - |
| 2/6 | 7 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $480 | 4 | $3.50 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2-2 | 9.99, 23.49 | Nangar Abby | Westdale Nikita 29.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 29 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $600 | 3 | $35.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.73, 19.31 | Our Seabrook | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $975 | 1 | $3.90 | 5 days ago | 8-5-4-4-3 | 5.73, 19.09 | Salsa Monelli | - | Westdale Nikita 29.6kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Jai Jormanainen-Davis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Suited in the blue, expect a forward showing.
Age
28/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Stagger - Velocity Star
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-3-8-5
Career
38-3-8-6
Prize Money
$50,230
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1651746325
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-3-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-3-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $17.20 | 5 days ago | 2-3-2-5 | 5.91, 16.62 | West on Roger | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $800 | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.99, 16.72 | Light the Way | City Stage 32kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $420 | 1 | $8.70 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 5.94, 16.78 | Stanga Bull | - | City Stage 32.1kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $42.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.05, 17.0 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 4/7 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $145 | 1 | $5.90 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 6.0, 16.87 | Coroin | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $12.30 | 13 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 6.04, 16.98 | Major Gilbert | - | - |
| 1/5 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,640 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.84, 16.64 | City Stage | - | Maximum Demand |
| 5/7 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 2-1-6-5 | 5.91, 17.24 | Western Run | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-4-5-6 | 5.92, 16.96 | Madame Josie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.0L | $1,720 | 6 | $6.60 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.92, 16.57 | City Stage | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stagger
Dam
Velocity Star
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Judy Hubbard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Bunny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tends to find bother in his races but still places.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tarks Nemesis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-6-1-2
Career
27-6-5-5
Prize Money
$32,748
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7351277171
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-6-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,320 | 3 | $3.40 | 9 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 5.89, 16.73 | Initial It | - | Tyson Rocks |
| 7/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $105 | 5 | $27.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-6-7 | 5.85, 16.79 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,640 | 8 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 5.92, 16.58 | Initial It | - | Minnie's Monelli |
| 7/8 | 30 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $18.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.04, 16.96 | Sleepy George | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 6.08, 17.04 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $800 | 6 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 1-2-3-2 | 5.82, 16.58 | Yunderup Magic | Initial It 29.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,320 | 4 | $16.00 | 39 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.86, 16.56 | Initial It | - | Western Run |
| 5/7 | 30 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $2.30 | 10 days ago | 3-3-4-5 | 6.02, 16.92 | Beck's Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $200 | 8 | $6.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.92, 16.6 | Bonanza Monelli | - | Initial It 29.6kgs 0.75L |
| 7/8 | 16 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 12 days ago | 2-3-4-7 | 6.0, 16.97 | Fab Philippe | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tarks Nemesis
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of building on her last podium here. Follow.
Age
12/11/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Lochinvar Marlow - Jazzy Lou
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-3-1
Career
43-11-13-3
Prize Money
$76,063
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2737318583
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-11-13-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 3 | $15.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.68, 16.32 | Yunderup Magic | - | Marlou Miss 24.2kgs 0.75L |
| 8/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $13.90 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3-8 | 5.71, 16.46 | Ray Keeping | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.5L | - | 4 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5 | 6.53, 12.06 | Rippin' Willy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $41.80 | 7 days ago | 2-5-8 | 6.57, 12.14 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,255 | 8 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.92 | Marlou Miss | - | Nice Image |
| 3/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $340 | 6 | $8.20 | 21 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.59, 11.96 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | Marlou Miss 24.2kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 3-8-7 | 6.64, 12.39 | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $355 | 1 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.54, 11.83 | Zambora Smokey | - | Marlou Miss 24.3kgs 2.75L |
| 7/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $12.70 | 5 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.85, 12.26 | Just Send It | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $715 | 7 | $4.20 | 18 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.59, 11.95 | Just Send It | Marlou Miss 24.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lochinvar Marlow
Dam
Jazzy Lou
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Four Plus One - MGR P Breen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Out of form and unlikely to find it in this race.
Age
11/04/2018
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Uno Lesson
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-1-0
Career
52-9-6-5
Prize Money
$21,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2613646686
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-9-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 8-5-6-6 | 6.02, 16.81 | Yunderup Magic | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 6.01, 17.06 | She Excites | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $54.60 | 10 days ago | 6-7-7-6 | 5.92, 16.71 | Ray Keeping | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $20.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.75, 12.26 | Another Quid | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 1 | $7.20 | 24 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.99, 16.91 | Energetic | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $31.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-6-6-6 | 5.71, 19.03 | Super Zoom Jake | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $750 | 6 | $39.60 | 8 days ago | 7-4-4-3-3 | 5.57, 18.72 | Our Seabrook | - | Swift Intention 35.2kgs 10.0L |
| 1/6 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $2,640 | 4 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.86, 16.49 | Swift Intention | - | Overbite |
| 6/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 53 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 5.93, 16.62 | Manado Magic | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $470 | 1 | $1.50 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2-2 | 10.09, 23.53 | Jailbreak Guess | Swift Intention 35.8kgs 3.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Uno Lesson
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Clay & E Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form needs to show improvement before including.
Age
05/01/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hostile - Olivia Benson
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
37-2-2-8
Career
68-5-6-12
Prize Money
$17,652
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1366388735
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 68-5-6-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 37-2-2-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $34.30 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.78, 12.47 | Go Gettem Fab | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $180 | 3 | $37.70 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.7, 12.09 | Robust Spirit | - | Hudlin 32.5kgs 1.0L |
| 7/8 | 6 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.25L | - | 6 | $113.50 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.13, 17.09 | Unsee This | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $41.60 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-8 | 5.93, 16.78 | Major Gilbert | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $66.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.12, 17.24 | One Times Square | - | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $395 | 2 | $3.00 | 5 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 5.99, 16.81 | Post Office Girl | - | Hudlin 32.9kgs 5.75L |
| 6/8 | 11 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $11.30 | 5 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.86, 12.49 | Monalee Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $20.60 | 9 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 5.95, 16.88 | Divided | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 8 | $36.40 | 3 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 5.92, 16.83 | Post Office Girl | - | Hudlin 32.5kgs 1.5L |
| 1/8 | 24 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $1,100 | 3 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.71, 12.18 | Hudlin | - | Blazing Lizzie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hostile
Dam
Olivia Benson
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darren Rowe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Rowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May need a little more time to finds his paws T/D.
Age
07/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Brad Hill Billy - Jilly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
40-4-7-6
Prize Money
$27,320
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6252637877
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-4-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $50.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.92, 12.28 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $31.10 | 41 days ago | 4-6-7 | 6.74, 12.29 | Destruction | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 16.0L | - | 7 | $16.70 | 49 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.87, 19.54 | Gypsy Xenon | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 May 2021 | Dubbo | 516m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7-7 | 4.61, 15.96 | Bonnie Keeping | - | - |
| 3/6 | 8 May 2021 | Dubbo | 605m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,100 | 5 | $5.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-3-2-3-3 | 9.27, 20.18 | Cool Bourbski | - | Smithy Keeping 32.6kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 5 May 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $15.00 | 11 days ago | 8-8-6-6-5-6 | 5.85, 18.5 | Zipping Pearson | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Apr 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,510 | 5 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.21375 | Full Moon Party | Smithy Keeping 32.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 17 Apr 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $9.30 | 35 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.1945 | All Inn Billy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2021 | The Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,510 | 1 | $10.70 | 3 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 5.30125 | Byron Bale | Smithy Keeping 32kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Mar 2021 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | X45 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $62.80 | 5 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | - | Max's Idol | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Brad Hill Billy
Dam
Jilly Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Even from the red he won't be a worry to them.
Age
10/04/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Schwartzanager - Flying Kayla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-1-0
Career
28-3-1-1
Prize Money
$18,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5657576578
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 24 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $49.50 | 4 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.84, 12.61 | Aurora Maya | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $30.60 | 10 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 6.05, 16.96 | Got the Chops | - | - |
| 5/6 | 10 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $30.00 | 6 days ago | 6-5-4-5 | 6.04, 16.89 | Stanga Bull | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $22.10 | 17 days ago | 8-7-6-6 | 7.03, 11.71 | Honour Rampage | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $26.20 | 11 days ago | 4-5-5-6-7 | 5.66, 19.27 | Nangar Abby | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $18.30 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.92, 11.56 | Keeps the Law | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $12.40 | 13 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.19, 11.88 | Felix Otis | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $6.80 | 6 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.74, 11.31 | Wise Storm | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $31.30 | 5 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 6.13, 17.06 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 7.03, 12.65 | Ruby Doobie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Schwartzanager
Dam
Flying Kayla
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jelf & T Reay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form suggest he'll make no impact if a runner.
Age
12/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Spiral Nikita - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-3-2-0
Career
33-3-3-1
Prize Money
$20,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5835427886
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 24 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $124.50 | 4 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.93, 12.49 | Aurora Maya | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $64.40 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.19, 17.04 | Got the Chops | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Aug 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 1 | $21.80 | 8 days ago | 7-7-6-8 | 6.26, 17.42 | Light the Way | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-7-7 | 5.64, 19.23 | Blazing Hype | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Aug 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $385 | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.69, 18.87 | Marvista | West on Murphy 33.9kgs 5.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $65 | 7 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7-6-4 | 5.73, 19.29 | Go Lyla | - | - |
| 5/5 | 21 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $25.50 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.77, 19.05 | Salsa Monelli | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $200 | 2 | $20.40 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.54, 18.65 | Nangar Abby | - | West on Murphy 33.7kgs 3.25L |
| 8/8 | 7 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $85.80 | 3 days ago | 4-7-7-8-8 | 5.68, 19.37 | West on Soho | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $95.00 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 5.67, 19.0 | Post Office Girl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spiral Nikita
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Trudi Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Last start winner in Country class. Place best.