Murray Bridge R11 @THEDOGSSA STAKE PR1 Division4
@thedogssa Stake Pr1 Division4
9:54pm • 395m9:54pm • 395m
Age
06/09/2018
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Rue De Kahn
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-2-0-1
Career
8-2-0-3
Prize Money
$15,865
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3315434
Last Run
63 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 31 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $51.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 8.17 | Aston Olenna | - | - |
| 3/6 | 27 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 2 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $300 | 1 | $3.40 | 17 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 8.25 | Aston Gypsy | - | Barcia Khan 34.9kgs 6.5L |
| 4/6 | 10 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 5.22 | Raging Redline | - | - |
| 5/5 | 3 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 5.15 | Maltese News | - | - |
| 1/6 | 26 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 1 | M | - | 3.5L | $805 | 4 | $3.00 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.19 | Barcia Khan | - | She Has Zip |
| 3/6 | 15 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 1 | M | - | 15.75L | $330 | 8 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 8.25 | Occipital Eyes | - | Barcia Khan 35.1kgs 15.75L |
| 3/5 | 9 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 1 | M | - | 1.25L | $115 | 2 | $1.75 | - | 4-3-3-3 | 5.14 | Victa Daryl | - | Barcia Khan 34.5kgs 1.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Rue De Kahn
Trained at
Broken Hill
Owners
Chris Wright
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lauren Harris | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won on debut from box 7 here when well supported looks to have ability and looks the one to catch again in this.
Age
05/11/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Spring Bridge - Spring Bloom
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
2-1-1-0
Prize Money
$23,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 26 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 1 | M | - | 3.75L | $880 | 7 | $1.70 | - | 2-1-1-1 | 5.2 | Spring Illusion | - | Hoogley |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Bridge
Dam
Spring Bloom
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
C Trengove & C Langdon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Board | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been struggling for form at Gawler the change of venue could help but others look to have stronger claims.
Age
16/06/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Moreira - Receptive
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
26-4-1-3
Prize Money
$5,665
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4175415855
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 27 Jul 2021 | Gawler | 531m | 7 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5-5 | 3.36, 16.6 | Zetland County | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Jul 2021 | Gawler | 531m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $81.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5-5 | 3.32, 16.81 | Charlie Brother | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Jul 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 18.0L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 9.68 | Marlee Jaye | - | - |
| 5/6 | 10 Jul 2021 | Gawler | 531m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5-5 | 3.42, 17.09 | Long Gully Carly | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Gawler | 531m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $445 | 1 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1-1 | 3.32, 16.65 | Illustration | - | Weblec Fury |
| 4/6 | 18 Jun 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 35 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 9.39 | Sky Princess | - | - |
| 5/7 | 14 May 2021 | Gawler | 531m | 8 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 41 days ago | 1-6-6-5-5-5 | 3.32, 16.81 | Time Wise | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Apr 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 3 days ago | 6-7-8-7-7-7 | 4.64, 17.63 | Boundin' Baby | - | - |
| 1/6 | 31 Mar 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $540 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.92 | Illustration | - | Daniel Sun |
| 4/6 | 24 Mar 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 69 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 9.22 | Running Gear | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Receptive
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Bg Punters - MGR R Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Bewley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Well drawn out here tonight was a solid 3rd at Gawler last start from box 8 and can run a cheeky race.
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - Winsome Summer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-1-2
Career
29-2-7-4
Prize Money
$4,365
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5565255343
Last Run
41 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-2-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 22 Jun 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $125 | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 9.15 | Diamond Carat | - | Five Bucks Down 30.2kgs 2.0L |
| 4/5 | 16 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 4.46 | Aston Vigour | - | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Jun 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $125 | 2 | $3.70 | 39 days ago | 1-3-3-3-3 | 9.1 | Gypsy by Design | - | Five Bucks Down 30.1kgs 8.25L |
| 5/6 | 30 Apr 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 9.39 | Turbo Raider | - | - |
| 5/6 | 16 Apr 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 10 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 9.42 | Masked by Design | - | - |
| 2/6 | 6 Apr 2021 | Angle Park | 388m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $155 | 8 | $4.80 | 11 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 10.33 | Long Gully Roger | Five Bucks Down 31kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.25 | Mighty Redeemer | - | - |
| 6/7 | 19 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 6 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 4-1-6-6 | 8.1 | Magic Ozzie | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Mar 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 16.25L | - | 4 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5 | 9.32 | Black Boots | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 13 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 5.12 | Magic Ozzie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Winsome Summer
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Tony Hinrichsen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kel Douglas | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Mount Gambier performer who ran a nice 2nd there last start behind Aston Peso over the 400 looks a chance on that effort.
Age
20/09/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Olivia's Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
19-3-6-1
Prize Money
$15,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2522762242
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 29 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $165 | 4 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 10.85 | Aston Peso | Another Cadillac 25.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Jul 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.0L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 31 days ago | 4 | 11.6 | Shantui's Ember | - | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $150 | 8 | $5.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | 10.91 | Bungaloo Anne | Another Cadillac 24.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $155 | 7 | $3.70 | 3 days ago | 2 | 10.92 | Bourne Brett | Another Cadillac 24.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.25L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.21 | Hostile Raven | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 11.18 | Midnight Incy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 6 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $155 | 7 | $2.70 | 3 days ago | 2 | 10.97 | Apache Jakit | Another Cadillac 25kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Jun 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $150 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.86 | Smokey River | Another Cadillac 25kgs 0.125L | - |
| 5/6 | 27 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $1.95 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.42 | Fernando Deeds | - | - |
| 2/6 | 23 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $155 | 5 | $11.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 10.85 | Zinfandel Tori | Another Cadillac 24.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Olivia's Ruby
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Captain Abbott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Copped 14 days here on Thursday.
Age
26/12/2019
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Hillary
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
2-1-1-0
Prize Money
$52,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Hillary
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
TERRY HILL
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Troy Murray | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Wasn't that far away here last start at massive odds will find a bit easier and can run into the Trifecta.