Sale R7 MONACELLARS HT2
Monacellars Ht2
7:38pm • 520m7:38pm • 520m
Age
24/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Zelemar Doll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
29-8-7-5
Prize Money
$104,158
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-8-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Zelemar Doll
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Jennifer Gill
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Mcmahon | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
In form, has the pace to cross, big danger
Age
04/01/2019
Sex
Bkw - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Ruby Ha Ha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-2-0
Career
38-10-11-3
Prize Money
$58,980
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1211287618
Last Run
218 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-10-11-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/9 | 26 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 1 | 5F | - | 23.5L | - | 4 | $9.80 | 10 days ago | 4-8-8-8-8 | 5.18 | Fernando Bluey | - | - |
| 1/7 | 16 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.39L | $1,650 | 2 | $4.50 | 34 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.15, 17.83 | Mr. Neo | - | Muttley |
| 6/6 | 12 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $2.20 | 39 days ago | 3-3-4-6 | 5.27 | Dr. Rozzie | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | S | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $2.00 | 8 days ago | 7-6-7-7 | 5.5 | Dr. Knuckles | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 11 days ago | 2-1-8-8-8 | 5.15 | Yano Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | X67F | - | 4.5L | $475 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.59 | Aston Toto | Mr. Neo 32.7kgs 4.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.26L | $1,405 | 7 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 11.14 | Mr. Neo | - | Agent Piper |
| 1 | 1 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | UNK | - | 7.06L | $1,405 | 6 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 11.26 | Mr. Neo | - | Aston Rabanne |
| 2 | 25 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 9 | UNK | - | 0.11L | $400 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.54, 11.28 | Stuart Lee Rose | Mr. Neo 32.8kgs 0.11L | - |
| 1 | 18 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | M | - | 8.33L | $1,325 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.2 | Mr. Neo | - | Camulos |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Ruby Ha Ha
Trained at
Morwell
Owners
Robert Neocleous
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Neocleous | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back to a suitable journey, can threaten
Age
22/01/2018
Sex
Dkbd - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Zelemar Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-1
Career
37-5-8-7
Prize Money
$16,845
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
212541473F
Last Run
201 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-5-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FTF/8 | 12 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | 7 | $7.50 | 17 days ago | 5-7-8-0 | 6.6 | Zipping Walter | - | West of Westeros 29.1kgs |
| 3/8 | 26 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $235 | 7 | $5.60 | 6 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 5.37 | Neo Bale | - | West of Westeros 29.4kgs 3.5L |
| 7/8 | 20 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 4 | RWH | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | - | Ha Ha Macgyver | - | - |
| 4/6 | 13 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | 5F | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.46 | Aston Rosa | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.74L | $1,650 | 1 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-1 | 5.43 | West of Westeros | - | Winlock Mungo |
| 4/7 | 29 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 3 | $2.80 | 116 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 5.47 | California Blond | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.81L | - | 2 | $1.50 | 3 days ago | 4-6-8-5 | 5.35 | Atlantic Jewel | - | - |
| 2/7 | 2 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.9L | $475 | 4 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2 | 5.42 | Sandy Gem | West of Westeros 29kgs 0.9L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jul 2020 | Sale | 440m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.07L | $1,405 | 3 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 5.32, 13.83 | West of Westeros | - | People Get Ready |
| 2/8 | 19 Jul 2020 | Sale | 440m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.8L | $400 | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-2 | 5.44 | Dr. Mumma | West of Westeros 28.6kgs 4.8L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Zelemar Rose
Trained at
Maffra
Owners
Beams Us Up (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dawn Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Great performance last week, must keep safe
Age
03/05/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Lochinvar Marlow - Kerrie's One
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-1
Career
35-8-3-3
Prize Money
$28,480
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1554111551
Last Run
210 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-8-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/9 | 3 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | X45 | - | 3.25L | $1,750 | 8 | $5.90 | 18 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.17 | Victory Chase | - | Groundbreaking |
| 5/5 | 16 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.09L | - | 4 | $7.40 | 10 days ago | 1-2-3-4-5 | 5.07 | How Not Too | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.63L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.63 | Magic Bulldozer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.34L | $1,405 | 3 | $3.00 | 17 days ago | 2-1 | 6.54 | Victory Chase | - | Beers on Brody |
| 1/7 | 12 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,650 | 1 | $3.30 | 18 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.24, 13.62 | Victory Chase | - | Vice Grip |
| 1/6 | 25 Oct 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.36L | $825 | 1 | $3.00 | 5 days ago | 2-1 | 3.97 | Victory Chase | - | Chebika Oasis |
| 4/8 | 20 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.73L | - | 6 | $7.10 | 16 days ago | 4-5-4 | 8.63 | Tyson's Tiger | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 12 | RW | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 5.35 | Agent Piper | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Sep 2020 | Sale | 440m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6-5 | 5.41 | Dr. Mumma | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Sep 2020 | Sale | 440m | 4 | RW | - | 3.0L | $1,405 | 1 | $8.70 | 19 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.23, 13.71 | Victory Chase | - | Ha Ha Macgyver |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lochinvar Marlow
Dam
Kerrie's One
Trained at
Compton
Owners
Tracie Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrian Smit | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Honest type, can charge late, place hope
Age
05/08/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Segovia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-2-0
Career
57-10-11-12
Prize Money
$46,375
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
323F334222
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-10-11-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 11 Jul 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.83L | $550 | 3 | $2.70 | 28 days ago | 3-4-2-2-2 | 5.19 | Busy Time | Demolition 35kgs 2.83L | - |
| 2/7 | 13 Jun 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.44L | $550 | 1 | $2.80 | 35 days ago | 3-3-2-2-2 | 5.18 | Do Good Davlin | Demolition 34.6kgs 5.44L | - |
| 2/5 | 9 May 2021 | Melbourne | 595m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.26L | $640 | 1 | $1.30 | 56 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 9.22, 23.31 | Rezzie's Choice | Demolition 34.4kgs 0.26L | - |
| 4/6 | 14 Mar 2021 | Melbourne | 595m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.53L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 64 days ago | 1-1-2-3-4 | 9.17 | Pilbara | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Jan 2021 | Cranbourne | 520m | 6 | 5F | - | 6.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $10.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 5.41 | Lots of Chatter | - | Demolition 34.6kgs 6.25L |
| 3/8 | 3 Jan 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.97L | $235 | 5 | $11.60 | 56 days ago | 1-2-2-2-3 | 5.05 | Crackerjack Kane | - | Demolition 34.8kgs 1.97L |
| FELL/6 | 8 Nov 2020 | Melbourne | 595m | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | $8.00 | 25 days ago | 7-1-0-0 | - | Sharni's My Girl | - | Demolition 34.6kgs |
| 3/8 | 14 Oct 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | X45 | - | 2.75L | $250 | 5 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 5-6-4-4-3 | - | Weblec Eagle | - | Demolition 34.8kgs 2.75L |
| 2/6 | 8 Oct 2020 | Sale | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.13L | $500 | 4 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 5-3-2-2 | 9.7 | Moroka Magic | Demolition 34.7kgs 1.13L | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Sep 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 4 | 5H | - | 4.0L | $200 | 8 | $9.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-3-3 | 5.19 | Weblec Jet | - | Demolition 34.7kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Segovia
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
C Trengove & C Langdon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lyn Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Relies on luck, keen railer, prefer others
Age
31/01/2018
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Dash Of Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-3-5-2
Career
88-7-15-11
Prize Money
$35,840
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4542322558
Last Run
210 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 88-7-15-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-3-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $12.10 | 8 days ago | 8-7-8-8 | 7.02 | Camulos | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $29.60 | 27 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 5.47 | Georgia Rose | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 7 | X45 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $36.50 | 26 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.41 | Bad Guy | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Nov 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | RWH | - | 3.75L | $475 | 7 | $11.20 | 18 days ago | 5-3-2 | 8.55 | Ironclad | Leo Rose 35.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.23L | $950 | 4 | $7.50 | 5 days ago | 7-3-2-2 | 5.47 | What Price Mason | Leo Rose 36.1kgs 3.23L | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.41L | $275 | 1 | $28.40 | 5 days ago | 5-3-3 | 8.49 | Out of Sprite | - | Leo Rose 36kgs 7.41L |
| 2/6 | 6 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.17L | $475 | 6 | $5.90 | 4 days ago | 3-1-2 | 8.54 | Ernesto Bale | Leo Rose 36kgs 0.17L | - |
| 4/9 | 2 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5H | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $22.70 | 5 days ago | 6-6-4 | 8.62 | Out of Sprite | - | - |
| 5/7 | 27 Sep 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | 5H | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $10.30 | 5 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 5.53 | Gotham Duke | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $11.50 | 4 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.78 | Tippa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dash Of Rose
Trained at
Rosedale
Owners
Sharon-Lee Chignell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sharon-Lee Chignell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One paced, struggles here, tough ask
Age
25/11/2017
Sex
Bkw - Bitch
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Zipping Scarlet
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-0-1
Career
55-3-5-10
Prize Money
$14,027
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2545F47334
Last Run
217 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-3-5-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 27 Dec 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 1 | X67H | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $56.90 | 13 days ago | 7-4-4-4 | 6.79 | Invictus Rising | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Dec 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | X67 | - | 4.0L | $120 | 8 | $21.80 | 8 days ago | 4-3-4-3 | 6.7 | Hugo | - | Madalia Daisy 28.6kgs 4.0L |
| 3/8 | 6 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.29L | $235 | 3 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 5.44 | Airly Blueboy | - | Madalia Daisy 28.5kgs 2.29L |
| 7/8 | 29 Nov 2020 | Sale | 520m | 4 | RW | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $15.40 | 17 days ago | 7-6-7-7 | 9.94 | Fast Lane | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | RW | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 55 days ago | 8-7-5-4 | 5.63 | Broadway Benny | - | - |
| FELL/8 | 18 Sep 2020 | Sale | 520m | 5 | RW | - | 0.0L | - | 1 | $18.40 | 7 days ago | 7-2-8-0 | - | All Class Fairy | - | Madalia Daisy 27.8kgs 0.0L |
| 5/8 | 11 Sep 2020 | Sale | 520m | 5 | RW | - | 2.25L | - | 1 | $5.70 | 21 days ago | 5-4-4-5 | 9.7 | Clan Mcmillan | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 4 | RW | - | 3.0L | - | 5 | $12.20 | 26 days ago | 8-4-4-4 | 5.53 | Somerton Osprey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Jul 2020 | Sale | 520m | 5 | 6 | - | 5.67L | - | 6 | $19.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-5 | 9.77 | Rall's Girl | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Jul 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.53L | $400 | 5 | $29.90 | 9 days ago | 7-5-5-2 | 5.57 | Panda Rose | Madalia Daisy 28.2kgs 6.53L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Zipping Scarlet
Trained at
Maffra
Owners
Peter Mckenzie
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Mckenzie | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Well drawn, can test the clock, hard to reel in