Warragul R11 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Tab - Long May We Play
10:32pm • 460m10:32pm • 460m
Age
10/04/2019
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Easy Baby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-3-1
Career
31-5-6-5
Prize Money
$60,605
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5354
Last Run
19 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-5-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 11 Jul 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.66L | - | 2 | $9.70 | 94 days ago | 2-2-3-4-4 | 5.19 | Busy Time | - | - |
| 5/6 | 8 Apr 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 1 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-5-5-5 | 4.47, 17.41 | Victa Reid | - | - |
| 3/6 | 1 Apr 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 4 | $3.50 | 109 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-3 | 4.5, 17.2 | Terrific Keith | - | Jezza Bence 32.5kgs 3.5L |
| 5/7 | 13 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 3 | X67H | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $6.30 | - | 3-6-6-5 | 5.35 | Low Blow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Easy Baby
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
PETER KELLY
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Kelly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Cracking 24.80 Sale winner, must keep safe
Age
30/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Doo Wop Hooligan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-4-3-1
Prize Money
$17,635
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-4-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 89% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Doo Wop Hooligan
Owners
CHERYLE RAGEN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cheryle Ragen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showing promise, good muster, can threaten
Age
06/08/2019
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Kc And All - Zippy Daph
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
10-4-0-2
Prize Money
$41,205
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-4-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Zippy Daph
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Dailly Greyhound Farms - MGR G Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Veteran chaser, still capable, can run a drum
Age
18/01/2017
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Tear Away Size
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-4-4-2
Career
103-16-18-15
Prize Money
$56,541
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6313361466
Last Run
208 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 103-16-18-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 3 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $102.20 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.64 | Out of Sprite | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | FFA | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $46.20 | 33 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | - | Weeona Bulldozer | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Nov 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | X45 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 10 days ago | 7-7-5-4 | - | Top Right | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $5,280 | 4 | $11.20 | 36 days ago | 5-2-2-1-1 | 5.27 | Weeona Pete | - | Lochinvar Rubble |
| 6/7 | 2 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 5 | $21.90 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.7 | Got the Torque | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 5 | $15.70 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.6 | Ezra Bale | - | Weeona Pete 32.5kgs 1.5L |
| 3/7 | 22 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $200 | 8 | $10.90 | 15 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.72 | Tippa | - | Weeona Pete 32.7kgs 5.5L |
| 1 | 7 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.9L | $825 | 8 | $5.90 | 3 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.35 | Weeona Pete | - | Zipping Annabel |
| 3 | 4 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.56L | $120 | 8 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 6-3-3-3 | 6.78 | Shaded Disguise | - | Weeona Pete 32.9kgs 0.56L |
| 6/8 | 27 Aug 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 7 | X45 | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $31.50 | 9 days ago | 6-7-6-5-6 | 5.28 | Zipping Hamish | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Tear Away Size
Trained at
Bunyip
Owners
Michael Whyte
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Whyte | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited to something a little easier
Age
23/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Collision - Weeping Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
17-4-1-1
Prize Money
$56,095
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
F
Last Run
212 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FTF/8 | 30 Dec 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 2 | MH | - | 0.0L | - | 5 | $23.70 | - | 8-8-8-0 | 7.72 | Postman Pickett | - | Dusty Lyn 29.3kgs 0.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Weeping Lass
Trained at
Heathcote
Owners
Dailly Greyhound Farms (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua Formosa | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never headed two runs back, harder tonight
Age
26/05/2019
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - It's A Wink
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
14-4-0-1
Prize Money
$7,305
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-4-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
It's A Wink
Trained at
Cranbourne North
Owners
Michael Delaroche
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Delaroche | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No luck of late, serious motor, main danger
Age
13/11/2018
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Folio Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
27-6-3-4
Prize Money
$31,345
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1163221337
Last Run
258 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 14 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.87L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-4-7 | 5.07 | Major Major | - | - |
| 3/7 | 7 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | X45 | - | 4.75L | $800 | 3 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.04 | Run Baba Run | - | Surella Bale 30.4kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 2 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5H | - | 3.0L | $760 | 7 | $2.30 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-2-3 | 5.05, 17.71 | Better Watch Out | - | Surella Bale 30.6kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 23 Oct 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | SF | - | 2.75L | $7,250 | 7 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 11.23 | Surella Bale | - | Gypsy Zelda |
| 2/8 | 16 Oct 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | SH | - | 3.5L | $550 | 6 | $3.50 | 15 days ago | 7-2-2-2 | 6.71 | Enicka Bale | Surella Bale 30.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Oct 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.01L | $1,510 | 1 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2 | 5.07, 17.8 | It's My Party | Surella Bale 31kgs 5.01L | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $760 | 6 | $2.70 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1-1-3 | 5.14, 17.88 | Zipping Caviar | - | Surella Bale 30.8kgs 1.25L |
| 6/6 | 17 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5H | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-6 | 5.16 | Music Event | - | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 4 | 6G | - | 2.25L | $5,280 | 3 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.0, 17.73 | Surella Bale | - | Lektra Jena |
| 1/8 | 2 Sep 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | UNK | - | 0.51L | $1,405 | 2 | $2.40 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.32 | Surella Bale | - | Brad Keeping |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Folio Bale
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Top effort three runs back, well graded, yes
Age
16/01/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Turanza Bale - Tambay Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
36-6-8-6
Prize Money
$21,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2173412253
Last Run
392 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-6-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/9 | 3 Jul 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | X45 | - | 4.25L | $200 | 1 | $16.10 | 48 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 6.54 | Iylee Bale | - | Braith Bale 37.3kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 16 May 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5 | 5.19 | Denzell Bale | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 May 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 9 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | - | Fabriola Zad | Braith Bale 36.1kgs 9.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Apr 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 3 | X67 | - | 2.25L | $1,405 | 7 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.59 | Braith Bale | - | Rampant Teresa |
| 4/8 | 22 Apr 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.1L | - | 7 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.71 | Providence Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Apr 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.11L | $200 | 5 | $8.60 | 8 days ago | 4-2-2-3 | 6.75 | Jagger's Joss | - | Braith Bale 35.8kgs 7.11L |
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 7 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.76 | Phantom Call | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Apr 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 10 | UNK | - | 1.04L | $1,405 | 6 | $9.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2-1 | 6.55, 11.31 | Braith Bale | - | Malayah Bale |
| 2/8 | 27 Mar 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | X67 | - | 0.5L | $400 | 1 | $3.00 | 23 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.6, 11.37 | Buddy Boy Turbo | Braith Bale 35.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Mar 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | X67 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $16.30 | - | 5-4-5-6 | 6.67 | Barooga Smoke | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Turanza Bale
Dam
Tambay Bale
Trained at
Goulburn
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Spring Trick - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to find this class beyond her, tested
Age
17/08/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Sulzanti - Champagne Shot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
50-7-6-5
Prize Money
$11,135
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2453587355
Last Run
228 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-7-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 14 Dec 2020 | Ballarat | 390m | 10 | T3-5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $23.60 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5 | - | Pai Gow Poker | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Nov 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.07L | $80 | 2 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 8.82 | Mini Yaala | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Nov 2020 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.53L | $120 | 5 | $8.20 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3 | 8.67 | Mt. View Audrey | - | Kingy Lights 28.3kgs 4.53L |
| 7/8 | 17 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.43L | - | 7 | $33.50 | 21 days ago | 3-7 | 4.0 | Diamond Socks | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Oct 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.76L | - | 4 | $59.90 | 4 days ago | 3-7-8 | 8.5 | Tinker Count | - | - |
| 5 | 23 Oct 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.31L | - | 3 | $12.60 | 4 days ago | 5-5 | 4.02 | Mindful Reality | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Oct 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 12 | 6 | - | 3.09L | $120 | 3 | $8.30 | 13 days ago | 3-3-3 | 10.08 | All to Lucky | - | Kingy Lights 27.5kgs 3.09L |
| 5/6 | 6 Oct 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.64L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 1-5 | 3.97 | Papa Panda | - | - |
| 4/7 | 30 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.91L | - | 4 | $41.70 | 5 days ago | 5-5-4 | 10.01 | Stebonheath Lad | - | - |
| 2/7 | 25 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.74L | $235 | 6 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 2-2 | 3.97 | Our Ryker | Kingy Lights 27.1kgs 2.74L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sulzanti
Dam
Champagne Shot
Trained at
Kyneton
Owners
Millard Racing Group (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeanette Imlach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
May be posted wide at the bend, outclassed