Bendigo R10 TAB VENUE MODE HT4
Tab Venue Mode Ht4
5:45pm • 425m5:45pm • 425m
Age
23/08/2019
Sex
Fbd - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Ethla Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
27-7-7-5
Prize Money
$34,573
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3
Last Run
70 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-7-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 21 May 2021 | Wagga | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $390 | 5 | $2.20 | - | 3 | - | Exude Lightness | - | Yohan Bale 32.5kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ethla Allen
Trained at
Avalon
Owners
Janice Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Correy Grenfell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than form, goes well here, can threaten
Age
27/06/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Celica Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-5-0
Career
59-11-15-6
Prize Money
$41,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7185141145
Last Run
199 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-11-15-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-5-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.9L | - | 3 | $12.40 | 15 days ago | 8-8-5-5 | 6.64 | Zipping Walter | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Dec 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.4L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 15 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.66 | Gotham Duke | - | - |
| 1/9 | 13 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,650 | 5 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | - | Javier Bale | - | Block Star |
| 4/7 | 6 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.43L | - | 7 | $2.40 | 18 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 5.35 | West of Westeros | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Nov 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | RWH | - | 1.25L | - | 2 | $7.90 | 53 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | - | Javier Bale | - | Zed Bale |
| 5/8 | 26 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | X45 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $9.80 | 8 days ago | 8-7-5 | 8.59 | Aston Bintang | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Sep 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | RWF | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $21.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-8-8 | 6.67 | Dream Wizard | - | - |
| 1 | 11 Sep 2020 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.46L | $1,405 | 3 | $23.30 | 33 days ago | 1-1-2-1 | 6.5, 11.3 | Javier Bale | - | Rolling Stone |
| 7/7 | 9 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 7 | X45 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 2-3-6-7 | 5.27 | Macalister Tiger | - | - |
| 1 | 4 Aug 2020 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.93L | $1,405 | 5 | $1.10 | - | 2-1-1 | 10.38 | Javier Bale | - | Work Zone |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Celica Bale
Trained at
Bargo
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Every chance last time, harder again, tested
Age
04/04/2018
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Aston Chelsea
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-3
Career
65-7-9-10
Prize Money
$21,020
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4464452265
Last Run
117 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-7-9-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 4 Apr 2021 | Muswellbrook | 429m | 10 | 2 | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 88 days ago | 5 | - | Super Start | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Jan 2021 | Bbet Park Wauchope | 457m | 7 | 2 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 11 days ago | 6 | - | Bill Bath | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Dec 2020 | Bbet Park Wauchope | 384m | 9 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $100 | 6 | $4.40 | 12 days ago | 2 | - | Special Quality | Aston Select 33.4kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Dec 2020 | Bbet Park Wauchope | 384m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $460 | 4 | $4.00 | 30 days ago | 2 | - | Shoes Pack | Aston Select 33.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Nov 2020 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $14.90 | 18 days ago | 3-3-3-5 | 6.73 | Made Me Blind | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Oct 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.97L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.57 | Harrell Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Oct 2020 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.43L | - | 3 | $3.50 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.64 | Silver Compass | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 500m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.33L | - | 7 | $8.30 | 10 days ago | 6-6-5-6 | 6.89 | Rezzie's Choice | - | - |
| 4/6 | 29 Sep 2020 | Horsham | 485m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.61L | - | 4 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 1-3-4-4 | 6.67 | Prophetess | - | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Sep 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.14L | - | 4 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 3-4-4-3-4 | 5.22 | Sheer Bliss | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Aston Chelsea
Trained at
Heathcote
Owners
Greysynd One (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Duncan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Empty draw helps, can carve out time, danger
Age
05/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Paua To Avoid
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
20-6-1-2
Prize Money
$28,655
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-6-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Paua To Avoid
Trained at
Strathfieldsaye
Owners
Gotta Run'em (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Clark | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good muster, never far away, place claims
Age
24/12/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Didda Joe - Star Desire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-1
Career
36-3-13-4
Prize Money
$30,100
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6267222
Last Run
280 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-3-13-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 23 Oct 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | M | - | 1.5L | $400 | 6 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2 | 8.55 | Zipping Aubry | Spearhead Joe 31.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Oct 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | M | - | 0.25L | $400 | 3 | $9.60 | 38 days ago | 1-2-2 | 8.51 | Mepunga Val | Spearhead Joe 31.7kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Sep 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | M | - | 1.99L | $235 | 5 | $2.80 | 5 days ago | 4-3-2 | 8.77 | Rockstar Haynes | Spearhead Joe 31.8kgs 1.99L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Sep 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 3 | MH | - | 16.25L | - | 1 | $7.20 | 6 days ago | 7-5-6-7 | 6.83 | Jepara | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Aug 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | MF | - | 9.0L | - | 1 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6 | 8.8 | Eagles Nest Egg | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Aug 2020 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | MH | - | 1.0L | $375 | 5 | $5.60 | 10 days ago | 1-2-2 | 8.56 | Reiko Martini | Spearhead Joe 32.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Aug 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 1 | M | - | 15.31L | - | 6 | $7.60 | - | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.23 | Carry on Star | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Didda Joe
Dam
Star Desire
Trained at
Amherst
Owners
Andrew Mooney
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Bauer | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in three of four here, place hope again
Age
24/05/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Crowdza Captive
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-2
Career
21-3-4-3
Prize Money
$32,965
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-3-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Crowdza Captive
Trained at
Melton (S)
Owners
Daniel Webber
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Sharp | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No luck of late, has the talent, keep safe
Age
01/03/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Spring Bloom
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
18-6-1-2
Prize Money
$46,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4111
Last Run
171 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-6-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 9 Feb 2021 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $540 | 5 | $2.25 | 14 days ago | 1 | 7.06 | Spring Bjorn | - | Heckle Me |
| 1/7 | 26 Jan 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $540 | 7 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Spring Bjorn | - | See You Smile |
| 1/5 | 19 Jan 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 1 | M | - | 4.75L | $515 | 2 | $1.35 | 39 days ago | 1 | 4.45 | Spring Bjorn | - | Ego Boost |
| 4/6 | 11 Dec 2020 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 1 | M | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $5.50 | - | 4-3-4-4 | 8.29 | Allinga Road | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Spring Bloom
Trained at
Balliang
Owners
Gary Black
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisa Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Well graded, can cross easily, hard to reel in