Sale R5 MAFFRA POLY & PUMPS
Maffra Poly & Pumps
6:34pm • 440m6:34pm • 440m
Age
17/12/2018
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Shanakee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-3-6-5
Career
37-5-7-6
Prize Money
$13,600
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5251431177
Last Run
211 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-5-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-3-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 26 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | FFA | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $8.90 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 5.49 | Nicholas Rose | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | FFA | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $29.30 | 21 days ago | 3-7-7-7 | - | Weeona Bulldozer | - | - |
| 1/7 | 29 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,650 | 1 | $5.30 | 42 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.33, 13.89 | California Blond | - | Walk Me Home |
| 1/8 | 18 Oct 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | 7 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $15.40 | 23 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | - | California Blond | - | Dr. Lynch |
| 3/8 | 25 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 4 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $200 | 7 | $8.40 | 13 days ago | 3-4-3 | 10.0 | Rockstar Haynes | - | California Blond 26.9kgs 3.75L |
| 4/7 | 12 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 4 | X67 | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $4.10 | 10 days ago | 3-3-4 | 10.11 | Walk Me Home | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 2 | M | - | 1.9L | $1,325 | 2 | $5.50 | 16 days ago | 2-1-1 | 9.95 | California Blond | - | Rockstar Jelfs |
| 5/7 | 17 Aug 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 9 | M | - | 1.96L | - | 2 | $7.20 | 10 days ago | 5-4-5 | 10.06 | Kay Okay | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Aug 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | M | - | 4.34L | $235 | 7 | $25.50 | 5 days ago | 1-2 | 6.69 | Brave Joy | California Blond 26.8kgs 4.34L | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Aug 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | M | - | 5.11L | - | 5 | $16.70 | 11 days ago | 6-5 | 4.14 | Without Fear | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Shanakee
Trained at
Heyfield
Owners
James Berryman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susan Northway | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Lacking confidence, pace outside a worry, tested
Age
06/02/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Aston Upton
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
25-3-4-4
Prize Money
$10,490
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
432
Last Run
205 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 1 Jan 2021 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | UNK | - | 0.61L | $475 | 8 | $26.70 | 61 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.6 | Anndar Tiger | Aston Pinot 29.4kgs 0.61L | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Nov 2020 | Nowra | 365m | 2 | M | - | 7.5L | $190 | 7 | $3.10 | 29 days ago | 6-3-3 | 9.02 | Miss Sharpe | - | Aston Pinot 29.2kgs 7.5L |
| 4/5 | 3 Oct 2020 | Bulli | 340m | 1 | M | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $2.10 | - | 3-3-4-4 | 3.42 | Snipes | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Aston Upton
Trained at
Middleton
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Gibbons | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to be on the pace throughout, keep safe
Age
03/12/2017
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Stagger - Mighty Bree
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
46-8-7-10
Prize Money
$26,693
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1861384223
Last Run
200 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-8-7-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $235 | 1 | $2.70 | 155 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | De Minaur | - | Parumba Rebel 32.6kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 4 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $400 | 2 | $6.70 | 45 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.26 | Dayana Bale | Parumba Rebel 31.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Jun 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.86L | $400 | 2 | $7.80 | 24 days ago | 2-2-2 | 9.84 | Let's Roll | Parumba Rebel 31.6kgs 2.86L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 May 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.13L | - | 4 | $21.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 9.91 | Slingshot Angel | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 May 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.14L | - | 7 | $26.50 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8 | 10.4 | Brother Griff | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 May 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.84L | $200 | 6 | $15.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3 | 8.37 | Top Faith | - | Parumba Rebel 32kgs 5.84L |
| 1/7 | 6 May 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.57L | $1,405 | 3 | $7.20 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1 | 9.76 | Parumba Rebel | - | Lady Elegance |
| 6/8 | 15 Apr 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.26L | - | 8 | $20.90 | 56 days ago | 7-6-6 | 10.05 | Kraken Jacki | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Feb 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 5 | 4 | - | 13.51L | - | 7 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 10.29 | Dyna Eleana | - | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Feb 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.26L | $1,405 | 4 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 9.7 | Parumba Rebel | - | Shy Gem |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stagger
Dam
Mighty Bree
Owners
Eddie Lieshout
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eddie Lieshout | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Breathtaking Warragul winner, hard to hold out
Age
24/05/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Beauty Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-2-1
Career
13-4-2-2
Prize Money
$9,465
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Beauty Bale
Trained at
Yarram
Owners
Brian Alford
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Alford | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Raced well here to date, danger if steps away
Age
10/08/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Spiritual Charm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-3-2-0
Career
7-3-2-0
Prize Money
$15,540
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Spiritual Charm
Owners
CHERYLE RAGEN
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cheryle Ragen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh, showing promise, threat if fully fit
Age
04/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Jesaulenko - It's Her Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-1-0
Career
8-3-1-0
Prize Money
$8,865
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Jesaulenko
Dam
It's Her Fate
Trained at
Alberton West
Owners
Beverley Proctor
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beverley Proctor | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prefer up the straight, needs to lead to win, risk
Age
04/02/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Zipping Zali
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-0
Career
42-8-7-4
Prize Money
$13,700
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3425834168
Last Run
196 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-8-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 10 Jan 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 4 | - | 7.93L | - | 5 | $38.20 | 49 days ago | 5-8 | 4.1 | Maverick Nacho | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.67L | - | 6 | $18.40 | 42 days ago | 3-6 | 3.92 | Pirates Patch | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Oct 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.07L | $825 | 4 | $22.00 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 3.82 | Castle Sween | - | Hello George |
| 4/8 | 30 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.24L | - | 5 | $7.80 | 3 days ago | 2-3-4 | 10.02 | Sizzlin' Sanchez | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.47L | $200 | 6 | $20.70 | 5 days ago | 1-3 | 3.86 | Kireina | - | Castle Sween 27.1kgs 1.47L |
| 8/8 | 22 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.1L | - | 6 | $15.80 | 10 days ago | 2-8 | 3.96 | Parabellum | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $2.60 | 3 days ago | 2-3-5 | 9.96 | Tubark | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.56L | $400 | 4 | $15.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 9.75 | Mia's Hand | Castle Sween 26.6kgs 3.56L | - |
| 4 | 3 Sep 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.89L | - | 4 | $19.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 5.25, 14.2 | Kasey Anne | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Aug 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.37L | $200 | 4 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 9.78 | Erupting Avatar | - | Castle Sween 26.5kgs 4.37L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Zipping Zali
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Gary Mcmillan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Mcmillan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Never too far away this track and trip, place