Meadows R9 COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONING
Cookes Electrical And Air Conditioning
9:12pm • 725m9:12pm • 725m
Age
01/05/2018
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Mister Twister - Zipping Maggie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
35-17-8-2
Prize Money
$282,445
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3112161212
Last Run
225 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-17-8-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 77% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 27 Nov 2020 | Sandown | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,000 | 2 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.06 | Eagles Nest Egg | Zipping Rambo 30.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $5,280 | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.07, 17.68 | Zipping Rambo | - | Made Me Blind |
| 2/8 | 14 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.46L | $1,510 | 6 | $3.00 | 11 days ago | 7-6-5-3-2 | 5.23 | Tinker Craig | Zipping Rambo 30kgs 7.46L | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Nov 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | RWH | - | 3.5L | $1,650 | 7 | $1.50 | 80 days ago | 4-2-1 | 8.6 | Zipping Rambo | - | Emma Banjo |
| 6/8 | 15 Aug 2020 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7-6 | 5.72, 18.57 | Cumbria Belle | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Aug 2020 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $5,000 | 7 | $1.75 | 5 days ago | 8-7-6-4-2-1 | 5.72, 18.55 | Zipping Rambo | - | Minor Miss |
| 2/6 | 3 Aug 2020 | Maitland | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $500 | 4 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 4-3-2 | 7.87 | Flying Ricciardo | Zipping Rambo 30.2kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jul 2020 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,500 | 4 | $1.65 | 5 days ago | 6-3-1-1-1-1 | 5.64, 18.21 | Zipping Rambo | - | Mighty Mahomes |
| 1/8 | 24 Jul 2020 | The Gardens | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,500 | 2 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 3-3-1-1 | 5.07, 17.34 | Zipping Rambo | - | Jabeni |
| 3/8 | 20 Jul 2020 | Maitland | 450m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $350 | 4 | $1.45 | 18 days ago | 7-5-3 | - | Senorita Quality | - | Zipping Rambo 29.9kgs 7.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mister Twister
Dam
Zipping Maggie
Trained at
Balliang
Owners
Gary Black
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Continues to get stronger, threat if crosses
Age
16/04/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Flying Bekim
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
16-6-3-1
Prize Money
$86,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-6-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Flying Bekim
Trained at
Melton South
Owners
Gareth Ebenezer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Redenbach | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well, settles on the speed, place hope
Age
25/08/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Mepunga Rosie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
51-10-12-10
Prize Money
$88,465
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4133557231
Last Run
37 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-10-12-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 3 Jun 2021 | Melbourne | 715m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.81L | $6,030 | 1 | $1.40 | 159 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 6.13, 15.84, 30.66 | Star Blazer | - | Bessie's Daisy |
| 3/9 | 26 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 4 | SH | - | 4.75L | $930 | 7 | $27.10 | 14 days ago | 5-5-4-4-3 | 5.18 | Papi Go Fast | - | Star Blazer 33.2kgs 4.75L |
| 2/7 | 12 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 3-4-4-2-2 | - | Carry on Angel | Star Blazer 33.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $12.50 | 57 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 9.33 | Mepunga Isla | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Oct 2020 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.07L | - | 7 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 6-5-6-5 | 6.71 | Darra Onyx | - | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $2.70 | 35 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.25 | Dr. Tucker | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Aug 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | X45 | - | 0.25L | $200 | 8 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 5-4-7-3 | 6.77 | Larrakeyah Lady | - | Star Blazer 32.8kgs 0.25L |
| 3/7 | 16 Aug 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.23L | $120 | 1 | $4.30 | 60 days ago | 4-3 | 6.69 | Fearless | - | Star Blazer 32.8kgs 2.23L |
| 1/8 | 17 Jun 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 2 | X67H | - | 3.0L | $2,105 | 3 | $2.20 | 10 days ago | 1-2-2-2-1 | 5.19 | Star Blazer | - | Motor City Tiger |
| 4/8 | 7 Jun 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.14L | $80 | 7 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 7-4 | 6.83 | Unanswered | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Mepunga Rosie
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Jarrod Sharp
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angela Langton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Extremely versatile, big danger with luck early
Age
25/09/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Oakvale Destiny
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-1
Career
46-16-2-11
Prize Money
$272,985
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4433153334
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-16-2-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 1 Jul 2021 | Albion Park | 710m | 1 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $450 | 7 | $3.60 | 235 days ago | 5-4-4 | 16.43, 28.92 | Brockie Magic | - | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Nov 2020 | Melbourne | 595m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $275 | 4 | $1.80 | 17 days ago | 7-7-4-4-3 | 9.83 | Through the Dark | - | Hank the Hustler 29.5kgs 0.5L |
| 3/5 | 22 Oct 2020 | Angle Park | 731m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $470 | 6 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-3-3-3 | 16.48, 29.77 | Sir Truculent | - | Hank the Hustler 29.9kgs 4.75L |
| 3/6 | 18 Oct 2020 | Murray Bridge | 530m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $160 | 4 | $1.75 | 9 days ago | 6-4-3-3-3 | 12.44 | Allinga Mal | - | Hank the Hustler 29.8kgs 1.0L |
| 5/8 | 9 Oct 2020 | Angle Park | 731m | 5 | O | - | 14.0L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 6-7-5-4-5-5 | 16.75, 30.05 | Sir Truculent | - | - |
| 1/5 | 1 Oct 2020 | Angle Park | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,510 | 4 | $1.22 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3-1-1 | 9.51, 22.3 | Hank the Hustler | - | Scarred Warrior |
| 3/6 | 24 Sep 2020 | Angle Park | 515m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $330 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-4-3-3 | 4.58, 17.43 | Toora Ziggy | - | Hank the Hustler 29.6kgs 0.75L |
| 3/6 | 17 Sep 2020 | Angle Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $330 | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4-3-3 | 4.68, 17.64 | Rushes | - | Hank the Hustler 29.4kgs 6.25L |
| 4/5 | 10 Sep 2020 | Angle Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 8 days ago | 1-4-5-4-4-4 | 4.38, 17.42 | Classic Mclaren | - | - |
| 4/6 | 2 Sep 2020 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.5L | - | 5 | $2.00 | 9 days ago | 4 | - | Fantastic Shell | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Oakvale Destiny
Trained at
Pinnaroo
Owners
N Wilson & K Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Britton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Does not win enough races, out of his depth
Age
11/01/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Allen Deed - Ivy Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
97-1-16-19
Prize Money
$17,260
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3652367535
Last Run
37 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 97-1-16-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 3 Jun 2021 | Melbourne | 595m | 1 | UNK | - | 12.79L | - | 4 | $75.10 | 25 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 9.49 | Mepunga Ruby | - | - |
| 3/5 | 9 May 2021 | Melbourne | 595m | 2 | UNK | - | 3.29L | $320 | 1 | $66.10 | 84 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 9.42 | Nikephoros | - | Cayden Bale 27.5kgs 3.29L |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 5 | UNK | - | 14.83L | - | 3 | $53.80 | 32 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.3 | Even Keats | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Jan 2021 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | UNK | - | 5.06L | - | 3 | $36.90 | 51 days ago | 6-7 | 6.98 | Doughnut | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 5 | UNK | - | 7.61L | - | 2 | $5.20 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.66 | Ripplebrook Snip | - | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Nov 2020 | Melbourne | 595m | 1 | UNK | - | 4.11L | $275 | 7 | $0.00 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-2-3 | 9.46 | Hold on | - | Cayden Bale 28kgs 4.11L |
| 2/7 | 2 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 5 | UNK | - | 2.1L | $235 | 2 | $10.20 | 4 days ago | 5-2-3-3-2 | 5.6 | Rebel May Road | Cayden Bale 27.7kgs 2.1L | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Oct 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | UNK | - | 4.44L | - | 2 | $6.30 | 4 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 6.82 | Lady Loch | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Oct 2020 | Melbourne | 515m | 1 | UNK | - | 5.11L | - | 4 | $22.20 | 7 days ago | 5-8-7-6-6 | 5.3 | Ha Ha Macgyver | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Oct 2020 | Melbourne | 515m | 1 | UNK | - | 5.43L | $235 | 5 | $25.70 | 20 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.23 | King of Calypso | - | Cayden Bale 27.9kgs 5.43L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Ivy Bale
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Justin Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Lamarca | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Beaten in all three runs here, prefer to watch
Age
29/01/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Peter Rocket - Maisy Mac
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
67-6-9-4
Prize Money
$9,580
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6122141475
Last Run
69 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-6-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 2 May 2021 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $11.30 | 49 days ago | 5 | 9.36 | Enchanting | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 9.39 | Golly Gumdrops | - | - |
| 4/7 | 7 Mar 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.5L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 10 days ago | 4 | 4.52 | Golly Gumdrops | - | - |
| 1/5 | 25 Feb 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $465 | 4 | $3.10 | 11 days ago | 1 | 4.6 | Saint Rock | - | Yenderra Evie |
| 4/6 | 14 Feb 2021 | Melbourne | 595m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.41L | - | 1 | $11.40 | 14 days ago | 2-3-4-4-4 | 9.33 | My Father's Son | - | - |
| 1/6 | 31 Jan 2021 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $710 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 9.31 | Saint Rock | - | Close Your Eyes |
| 2/6 | 24 Jan 2021 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $200 | 4 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.16 | Rajasthan | Saint Rock 29.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $175 | 8 | $6.00 | 32 days ago | 2 | 4.48 | Justice for All | Saint Rock 29.5kgs 6.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 600m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.69L | $1,900 | 4 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 9.04, 22.27 | Saint Rock | - | I'm a Lawyer |
| 6/7 | 9 Dec 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 7 | 6 | - | 10.21L | - | 4 | $39.10 | 11 days ago | 7-6-5-5-6 | 5.33 | Mepunga Warrior | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Peter Rocket
Dam
Maisy Mac
Trained at
Mortlake
Owners
Paul Herry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Herry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
All star, can pounce on the lead, yes