Mandurah R2 $39 FRIDAY BUFFET
$39 Friday Buffet
9:34pm • 405m9:34pm • 405m
Age
11/12/2017
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Stagger - Lucky Seed
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
41-9-6-7
Career
48-13-6-8
Prize Money
$27,908
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3326418362
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-13-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 41-9-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $675 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2 | 6.58, 11.94 | Weblec Warrior | Lou Lee 24.6kgs 0.125L | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-6 | 6.59, 11.98 | Do You Dig | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $355 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.6, 11.9 | Mow Keeping | - | Lou Lee 24.8kgs 1.0L |
| 8/8 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 4-6-8 | 6.65, 12.33 | Remi Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $2,255 | 2 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.93 | Lou Lee | - | Mild Marcus |
| 4/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $120 | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-4 | 6.68, 11.92 | Weblec Fire | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $8.90 | 42 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.56, 11.92 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $715 | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.62 | Aston Peroni | Lou Lee 24.9kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $525 | 5 | $27.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.49, 11.77 | Buster the Brute | - | Lou Lee 24.8kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $355 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.64, 12.0 | Remi Monelli | - | Lou Lee 24.8kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stagger
Dam
Lucky Seed
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Andrew Mclaren
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His PB is excellent. Can dance to victory in style.
Age
14/08/2019
Sex
Blk & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Se Tali Sundance - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-7-3-0
Career
14-7-3-0
Prize Money
$85,603
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1111125144
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-7-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-7-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $120 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.67, 12.1 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $120 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.71, 12.13 | Do You Dig | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,255 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.7, 12.02 | Gangnam Monelli | - | Lily Monelli |
| 5/8 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.8, 12.35 | Winlock Sawyer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $715 | 5 | $4.50 | 14 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.69, 11.95 | Zambora Smokey | Gangnam Monelli 34.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,255 | 7 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.65, 11.92 | Gangnam Monelli | - | Buck Street |
| 1/8 | 13 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,150 | 8 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.75, 11.99 | Gangnam Monelli | - | Go Gettem Fab |
| 1/8 | 6 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,150 | 3 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.65, 11.91 | Gangnam Monelli | - | Blue Bentley |
| 1/7 | 27 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $2,255 | 8 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.82 | Gangnam Monelli | - | Global View |
| 1/7 | 20 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,255 | 7 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.73, 12.07 | Gangnam Monelli | - | See You |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Se Tali Sundance
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Katie Robson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her WA starts to date have been rough. Will improve.
Age
16/07/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Black Magic Opal - Milly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
35-10-7-3
Prize Money
$26,730
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4611418446
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-10-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 26 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | 6.73, 11.35 | Dodgem Marley | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Jun 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $120 | 1 | $12.30 | 62 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.69, 11.33 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $120 | 4 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6-3-4 | 6.81, 12.23 | Pop Rock | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $4.20 | 41 days ago | 2-5-8 | 6.64, 12.24 | Dove's Cry | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Mar 2021 | Bathurst | 450m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $1,600 | 1 | $3.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 15.35 | Sienna Keeping | - | Fernando Alonso |
| 4/7 | 25 Feb 2021 | Gunnedah | 340m | 5 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.76 | Five Mile Gem | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Feb 2021 | Dubbo | 400m | 1 | 4 | - | 5.5L | $1,600 | 6 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 3-1-1 | 9.04 | Sienna Keeping | - | Snooze Mcgraw |
| 1/7 | 11 Feb 2021 | Gunnedah | 340m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,500 | 8 | $2.10 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.7 | Sienna Keeping | - | Grand Wolf |
| 6/8 | 7 Feb 2021 | Temora | 330m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $1.90 | 15 days ago | 6 | - | Fire Up Keith | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jan 2021 | Dubbo | 318m | 8 | 3 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $5.80 | 3 days ago | 2-4-4 | - | Midnight Diesel | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Black Magic Opal
Dam
Milly Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Charmaine Roberts
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Experienced chaser capable of quick times. Respect.
Age
04/02/2017
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Kenju Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-6-0-2
Career
91-22-10-15
Prize Money
$137,110
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2114833751
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 91-22-10-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-6-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,930 | 4 | $4.90 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.09 | Leon Bale | - | Romario |
| 5/8 | 29 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.78, 12.23 | Robust Spirit | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-6-7 | 6.02, 17.04 | Razor's Edge | - | - |
| 3/7 | 18 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $230 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.67, 12.09 | Jump In Line | - | Leon Bale 33.1kgs 2.25L |
| 3/5 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $295 | 8 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 5.93, 16.73 | Inversion | - | Leon Bale 32.8kgs 2.75L |
| 8/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 5-6-7-8 | 5.96, 16.89 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $85 | 7 | $1.40 | 4 days ago | 1-3-4 | 6.75, 12.27 | Romario | - | - |
| 1/7 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $2,145 | 3 | $3.10 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.77, 16.41 | Leon Bale | - | Up and About |
| 1/5 | 18 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,540 | 4 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 12.0 | Leon Bale | - | Jaro Bale |
| 2/6 | 12 May 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $580 | 2 | $1.70 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.72, 11.3 | Winsome Mia | Leon Bale 32.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Kenju Bale
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Young star with early speed, hard to hold him out.
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Lt Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Lightning Frank - Belron Bonnie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-5-2-0
Career
8-5-2-0
Prize Money
$335,848
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1112211
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-5-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-5-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 88% | 0% | 0% | 88% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 1 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,150 | 2 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.75 | Momentum | - | Tango Monelli |
| 1/8 | 24 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,150 | 6 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.75, 12.08 | Momentum | - | Cash Back |
| 2/8 | 17 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $350 | 5 | $1.90 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.92 | Ruby Doobie | Momentum 32.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $350 | 3 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.61, 11.84 | Rippin' Willy | Momentum 33.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 25 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,255 | 6 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.95 | Momentum | - | Diesel Dust |
| 1/7 | 18 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,255 | 6 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.87 | Momentum | - | Pound Down |
| 1/7 | 11 May 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 4.0L | $2,145 | 1 | $2.00 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.87 | Momentum | - | Belfast Rocket |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lightning Frank
Dam
Belron Bonnie
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Doghouse - MGR S Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to break 23 seconds at the T/D. Tough task.
Age
29/03/2019
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Bad Memory
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-2-1
Career
22-6-4-2
Prize Money
$17,545
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1326255144
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-6-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 1 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $55 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4 | 6.98 | Junk Yard Dare | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $60 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4 | 6.85 | Ginger Meggs | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,050 | 6 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.82 | Hit It Gypsy | - | Connor's Choice |
| 5/8 | 10 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $2.90 | 63 days ago | 4-5 | 6.96 | Circus Maximus | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 7-5 | - | West on Archer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $330 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | - | Bell Lap Moment | Hit It Gypsy 26.1kgs 3.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $1.60 | 4 days ago | 7-6 | 7.03 | Beretta | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $330 | 5 | $2.10 | 3 days ago | 1-2 | 6.69 | Usain Spolly | Hit It Gypsy 26.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $175 | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.83 | Just Terminal | - | Hit It Gypsy 26.5kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 11 Mar 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,100 | 4 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1 | 6.67 | Hit It Gypsy | - | Productive Guess |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Bad Memory
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
J Cole, P Breen, D Kahl
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jodie Reichard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Unlikely to hunt them for a win but a place chance.
Age
23/05/2018
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Maya Herrera
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-4-5-8
Career
52-7-10-11
Prize Money
$49,825
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4161554833
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-7-10-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-4-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 74% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $340 | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3 | 6.56, 12.03 | Weblec Warrior | - | Steampunk Wolf 31.4kgs 0.25L |
| 3/8 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $340 | 8 | $9.10 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.67, 12.05 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | Steampunk Wolf 31.6kgs 5.75L |
| 8/8 | 11 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-8 | 6.02, 16.76 | Yunderup Magic | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 6 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 5.97, 16.64 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 May 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $16.20 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 5.92, 16.54 | Veyron Star | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $26.00 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.53, 18.83 | Withers Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 10 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $1,375 | 7 | $9.90 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.41, 18.44 | Steampunk Wolf | - | Light the Way |
| 6/7 | 27 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-6 | 5.88, 16.54 | No Tax | - | - |
| 1/5 | 20 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,640 | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.7, 16.15 | Steampunk Wolf | - | No Tax |
| 4/8 | 13 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $145 | 3 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 5.92, 16.83 | Glen Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Maya Herrera
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mitchell Clay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Clay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May find it pitch black from this draw. Leave out.
Age
18/02/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Eyes Adorable
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-2-2
Career
30-5-7-4
Prize Money
$33,355
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2152827726
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-5-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $55.60 | 5 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.74, 12.2 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $715 | 3 | $5.20 | 23 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.66, 12.1 | Mild Marcus | Light the Way 26.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $12.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-7 | 5.87, 16.63 | Major Pursuit | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $600 | 7 | $30.80 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 19.58 | Our Seabrook | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $1,955 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.61, 19.04 | Rippin' Memphis | Light the Way 27.1kgs 7.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 15 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $14.20 | 5 days ago | 1-4-6-7-8 | 5.46, 19.07 | Ruby Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 10 May 2021 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $420 | 6 | $6.90 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.44, 18.73 | Steampunk Wolf | Light the Way 27.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $4.70 | 12 days ago | 2-4-4-5 | 5.81, 16.8 | Cascade Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,640 | 2 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.46 | Light the Way | - | Moon Time |
| 2/8 | 13 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $835 | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.8, 16.6 | Glen Keeping | Light the Way 27kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Eyes Adorable
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Champagne Ptn - MGR S Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing sequence of 22 fails to inspire support.
Age
12/07/2017
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Blazin Wildfire - Hi Five Gundi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-0-2-0
Career
76-4-9-4
Prize Money
$11,769
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6777657788
Last Run
1 day ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-4-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 8 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 86.25L | - | 4 | $49.30 | 4 days ago | 8-6-8 | 7.02, 12.6 | Big Stan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jul 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.02 | Landish Boy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $67.00 | 14 days ago | 8-7 | 7.07 | Dream Collection | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $90.50 | 21 days ago | 8-7 | 7.26 | Right Night | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 May 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $81.40 | 21 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 7.03, 11.79 | Cold Sugar | - | - |
| 6/7 | 2 May 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $10.30 | 6 days ago | 4-6 | 6.96 | Boomerang Betty | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $56.20 | 8 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.84 | Princess Twist | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $52.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.35 | Domino Beach | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $81.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.87, 12.32 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2021 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $80.30 | 7 days ago | 7-8-6 | 5.81 | Joban | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin Wildfire
Dam
Hi Five Gundi
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
K Cuthbertson & J Thompson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jen Thompson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won't burn this field but can fill the minor places.
Age
05/12/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Sunset Jessie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-4-5-3
Career
27-6-6-6
Prize Money
$16,224
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2263113845
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-4-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 3 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.67, 12.22 | Weblec Warrior | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $120 | 3 | $11.20 | 8 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.68, 12.27 | Yarrinup Flyer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 46.0L | - | 3 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | - | Try Catch Me | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.25L | $190 | 2 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3 | 6.96 | Try Catch Me | - | Sunset Wildfire 27.5kgs 4.25L |
| 1/8 | 3 Jun 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $1,100 | 2 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.76 | Sunset Wildfire | - | Just Terminal |
| 1/8 | 28 May 2021 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,050 | 3 | $2.80 | 47 days ago | 1-1 | 6.74 | Sunset Wildfire | - | Rusty Boom Gate |
| 3/8 | 11 Apr 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $175 | 3 | $7.00 | 80 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.65, 12.07 | Jimmy Goat Rose | - | Sunset Wildfire 28.1kgs 2.0L |
| 6/8 | 21 Jan 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 7.01, 12.52 | Fernando Fury | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Jan 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $350 | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.71, 12.07 | Bamsy's Boy | Sunset Wildfire 29.1kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Jan 2021 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 8 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.67, 12.07 | Double Bass | Sunset Wildfire 29.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Sunset Jessie
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Clint Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
She is racing well and can be a player. Keep safe.