Warragul R6 BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Blue Stream Pictures
4:54pm • 460m4:54pm • 460m
Age
13/03/2018
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Lightning Frank - Fireball Fury
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
43-5-4-3
Prize Money
$11,300
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2444126645
Last Run
25 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 13 Jun 2021 | Melbourne | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.9L | - | 8 | $22.70 | 231 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 5.36 | Midget Rocks | - | - |
| 4/7 | 25 Oct 2020 | Melbourne | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.04L | - | 2 | $2.70 | 29 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.3 | Fernandes | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 6-8-7-6-6 | 5.29 | Always Ho Ho | - | - |
| 6/7 | 19 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $21.30 | 10 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.25 | Brickman | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Sep 2020 | The Meadows Provincial | 525m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.83L | $400 | 1 | $5.90 | 13 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.25 | Seven Enemies | Lightning Fury 31kgs 0.83L | - |
| 1 | 27 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.79L | $1,405 | 1 | $1.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.73 | Lightning Fury | - | Nitro Yap |
| 4/8 | 20 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | X67 | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-4 | 6.94 | Aragog | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | X67 | - | 2.75L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 6.91 | Aston Harlow | - | - |
| 4 | 6 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.21L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-4 | 6.76 | Aston Ulysses | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Jul 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.73L | $400 | 5 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.75 | Molly Blazer | Lightning Fury 31kgs 6.73L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lightning Frank
Dam
Fireball Fury
Trained at
Pakenham
Owners
Team Will (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maxwell Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Handy 26.19 winner here, can cross early, danger
Age
15/01/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Blazin' Bomber - Kyante
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-1-2
Career
28-2-5-3
Prize Money
$22,350
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5438
Last Run
207 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-2-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 13 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 1 | M | - | 10.01L | - | 6 | $65.90 | 9 days ago | 7-8 | 6.84 | Westar Lass | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 1 | T3-M | - | 2.5L | $120 | 1 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3 | - | Senior Sanchez | - | Black Power 32.3kgs 2.5L |
| 4/7 | 27 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | M | - | 5.33L | - | 7 | $38.30 | 5 days ago | 6-4 | 6.88 | Swedish Duchess | - | - |
| 5/6 | 22 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 1 | M | - | 8.61L | - | 6 | $13.40 | - | 6-5 | 6.98 | Cool Customer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin' Bomber
Dam
Kyante
Owners
John Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has really tapered off, needs a mix up
Age
14/03/2019
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Don't Knocka Him - Dyna Evy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
24-4-1-2
Prize Money
$7,915
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
827156
Last Run
176 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 13 Jan 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | UNK | - | 6.61L | - | 5 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 4.04 | New Lad | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jan 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | UNK | - | 3.76L | - | 6 | $10.50 | 19 days ago | 6-5 | 4.08 | New Lad | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | T3-M | - | 0.25L | $825 | 7 | $5.20 | 5 days ago | 3-1 | - | Master Febey | - | Need to Shine |
| 7/8 | 13 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 1 | M | - | 7.53L | - | 4 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 8-7 | 6.85 | Westar Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | M | - | 0.01L | $235 | 1 | $2.30 | 13 days ago | 2-2 | 4.03 | Capitis | Master Febey 31.4kgs 0.01L | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Nov 2020 | The Meadows | 525m | 2 | M | - | 12.1L | - | 5 | $70.60 | - | 4-8-8-8-8 | 5.2 | Mr. Speaker | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Don't Knocka Him
Dam
Dyna Evy
Trained at
Mullengandra
Owners
John Accurso
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerry Orr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good muster, draw is a worry, place claims
Age
07/01/2017
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Walk Hard - Skeet With Grace
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-1-0
Career
86-15-8-10
Prize Money
$29,568
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4335661422
Last Run
214 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-15-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 6 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.43L | $475 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-2 | 5.43 | Too Be Sure | Duke of Airly 31.7kgs 3.43L | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 2 | 5NP | - | 1.75L | $475 | 2 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.37 | No Talking | Duke of Airly 32.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.89L | - | 7 | $5.30 | 10 days ago | 4-4-5-4 | 5.31 | Imperial Jack | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Nov 2020 | Sale | 440m | 12 | 5NP | - | 1.5L | $1,650 | 8 | $2.40 | 53 days ago | 4-2-2-1 | 5.4 | Duke of Airly | - | Destini Trucker |
| 6/6 | 20 Sep 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.41L | - | 6 | $37.60 | 21 days ago | 3-4-5-6 | 5.33 | Omega Cimarron | - | - |
| 6/6 | 30 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | 5H | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $58.40 | 9 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.45 | Earn the Magic | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 5.52 | Tank Slap | - | - |
| 3/7 | 16 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $200 | 8 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 5.46 | Soda King | - | Duke of Airly 31.8kgs 4.25L |
| 3/9 | 9 Aug 2020 | Sale | 440m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $200 | 1 | $38.80 | 16 days ago | 2-3-4-3 | 5.26 | Zipping Fleur | - | Duke of Airly 32kgs 7.75L |
| 4 | 24 Jul 2020 | Sale | 440m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.24L | - | 8 | $48.10 | 24 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 5.44 | Eye Catcher | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Walk Hard
Dam
Skeet With Grace
Trained at
Sale
Owners
Payton Albrecht
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruce Russell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prefer out wide but has solid muster, keep safe
Age
14/08/2018
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Princess Sophia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-1-3
Career
29-4-1-3
Prize Money
$5,362
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4173552157
Last Run
186 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/9 | 3 Jan 2021 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | X67 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $13.20 | 30 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.87 | Jane Way | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Dec 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | T3-RW | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5 | - | Smoking Syd | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | UNK | - | 1.67L | $825 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.73 | Swedish Duchess | - | Last Dance |
| 2/5 | 20 Nov 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | UNK | - | 0.39L | $235 | 4 | $4.00 | 35 days ago | 2-2 | 4.02 | Sharpedo | Swedish Duchess 32.6kgs 0.39L | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | UNK | - | 4.56L | - | 5 | $24.10 | 22 days ago | 6-5 | 6.86 | Makes Cents | - | - |
| 5 | 24 Sep 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | UNK | - | 7.17L | - | 3 | $6.40 | 6 days ago | 6-3-5 | 8.74 | Pesky Miss | - | - |
| 3 | 18 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | UNK | - | 2.7L | $120 | 3 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 6-3 | 4.1 | Kanga Lights | - | Swedish Duchess 32.3kgs 2.7L |
| 7/7 | 11 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | UNK | - | 6.4L | - | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-7 | 4.17 | Spring Roll | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | M | - | 2.4L | $825 | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 4.02 | Swedish Duchess | - | Retro Reece |
| 4/8 | 28 Aug 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | M | - | 2.41L | - | 1 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 2-4 | 6.76 | Vice Grip | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Princess Sophia
Trained at
Drouin South
Owners
Graeme Campbell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Campbell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Gets back early, relies on luck, place best
Age
07/03/2018
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Killer Diller - Celtic Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-2-1-5
Career
87-5-5-16
Prize Money
$10,460
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2438485537
Last Run
183 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 87-5-5-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-2-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2021 | Cranbourne | 311m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $49.50 | 23 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | De Minaur | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Dec 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | RW | - | 1.5L | $120 | 3 | $38.10 | 25 days ago | 5-3-3 | 8.67 | Black Phoenix | - | Teardrop 26.3kgs 1.5L |
| 5/8 | 19 Nov 2020 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | T3-5 | - | 4.0L | - | 5 | $32.60 | 17 days ago | 7-7-5 | - | Heidi Intention | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 311m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.76L | - | 4 | $25.50 | 74 days ago | 5-4-5 | 10.0 | Fran Keeping | - | - |
| 8 | 20 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.86L | - | 6 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.88 | Coughlin's Law | - | - |
| 4 | 13 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.96L | - | 7 | $18.20 | 5 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.9 | Small Rose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 680m | 5 | RW | - | 17.0L | - | 1 | $48.00 | 5 days ago | 6-6-7-8 | 18.95 | Motor City Tiger | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Aug 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.9L | $120 | 1 | $5.60 | 8 days ago | 6-4-5-3-3 | 5.72 | Cosmic Vigilante | - | Teardrop 25.6kgs 3.9L |
| 4/8 | 26 Jul 2020 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.37L | - | 1 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 9.44 | Dinkydi Asset | - | - |
| 2/6 | 19 Jul 2020 | Sandown Provincial | 595m | 12 | 5NP | - | 4.25L | $460 | 4 | $27.80 | 4 days ago | 6-4-4-4-2 | 9.5 | Go Tango | Teardrop 25.8kgs 4.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Killer Diller
Dam
Celtic Fire
Trained at
Devon Meadows
Owners
Anne Carr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anne Carr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back in form, scrapes the paint, can threaten
Age
24/01/2017
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Love Capers
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-2-1
Career
56-6-10-5
Prize Money
$10,920
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1645224772
Last Run
181 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-6-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 8 Jan 2021 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.76L | $235 | 8 | $1.40 | 130 days ago | 4-2 | 4.04 | Precisely | Showboat Capers 32.2kgs 0.76L | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.99L | - | 2 | $12.40 | 6 days ago | 2-4-4-7 | 6.67 | Shot Gun Pistol | - | - |
| 7 | 25 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.06L | - | 8 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 6-8-8-7 | 6.86 | Roll Your Eyes | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Aug 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $13.30 | 10 days ago | 6-5-3-4 | 7.07 | Aston Genesis | - | - |
| 2/7 | 10 Aug 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.69L | $235 | 3 | $2.10 | 4 days ago | 3-2 | 6.7 | She's a Charm | Showboat Capers 32kgs 2.69L | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Aug 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.09L | $235 | 3 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 2-1-2-2 | 6.63, 11.54 | Spot on Cinta | Showboat Capers 32.1kgs 3.09L | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Aug 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.41L | - | 1 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 6.75 | Huey's Dream | - | - |
| 4/6 | 26 Jul 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.09L | - | 8 | $13.60 | 5 days ago | 5-4 | 6.79 | Double Glaze | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Jul 2020 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.51L | - | 1 | $6.30 | 21 days ago | 3-4-5-6 | 6.89 | Volcanic Lava | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jun 2020 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.47L | $825 | 1 | $1.80 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.66 | Showboat Capers | - | Rosie Yaala |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Love Capers
Trained at
Chelsea
Owners
Jason Stemmer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Stemmer | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better suited around Cranbourne, prefer others
Age
07/03/2018
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Killer Diller - Celtic Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-1-1-1
Career
88-6-6-9
Prize Money
$9,304
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6423166526
Last Run
227 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 88-6-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 23 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.79L | - | 8 | $42.40 | 21 days ago | 7-5-5-6-6 | 5.87 | According | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Nov 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.77L | $235 | 2 | $5.30 | 15 days ago | 4-4-3-4-2 | 5.67 | Jebrynah Octave | Romeo Lad 31.1kgs 0.77L | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Oct 2020 | Melbourne | 595m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.2L | - | 8 | $30.40 | 14 days ago | 5-6-5-5-5 | 9.55 | Broadway Bullet | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Oct 2020 | Melbourne | 595m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.04L | - | 4 | $17.20 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 9.61 | Chill Out Webby | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 600m | 4 | 5H | - | 13.5L | - | 3 | $61.00 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 9.4 | Jim Zarr Dashian | - | - |
| 1/6 | 21 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.44L | $825 | 7 | $11.10 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3-2-1 | 5.61 | Romeo Lad | - | Bejarano |
| 3/6 | 17 Sep 2020 | The Meadows | 600m | 4 | X45 | - | 7.5L | $915 | 6 | $52.00 | 2 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 9.42 | Madalia Champ | - | Romeo Lad 31.4kgs 7.5L |
| 2/7 | 15 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.34L | $235 | 5 | $27.00 | 4 days ago | 7-6-3-2-2 | 5.89 | Cranberry Miss | Romeo Lad 31.3kgs 1.34L | - |
| 4/5 | 11 Sep 2020 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.24L | - | 6 | $14.80 | 4 days ago | 5-4 | 6.99 | Boes Rose | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Sep 2020 | Cranbourne | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.74L | - | 3 | $14.80 | 8 days ago | 6-6-5-5-6 | 5.56 | Dundee Jazz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Killer Diller
Dam
Celtic Fire
Trained at
Devon Meadows
Owners
Anne Carr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Carr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form and confidence is down, prefer others
Age
11/02/2018
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Kilty Lad - Watch This Space
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
46-5-2-3
Prize Money
$4,790
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
857
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kilty Lad
Dam
Watch This Space
Trained at
Wyndham (C)
Owners
BRICLOK
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Hunt | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled for some time, out of his depth
Age
23/03/2016
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Hostile - Flashing Bessy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
108-12-17-13
Prize Money
$45,066
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
567
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 108-12-17-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hostile
Dam
Flashing Bessy
Trained at
Werribee
Owners
Briclok (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Hunt | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Solid turn of foot, can scout wide, looks good